Tapiolajuoksu 13.06.2015 klo 11:00

Miehet 10.0 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,0 km

Mål
10.0 km
 
1.   Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   16:56 (2)  34:09 (1)  34:13  
2.   Matti Teittinen Espoo    11:00:00   16:56 (1)  34:21 (2)  34:24  
3.   Henrik Borenius Helsinki    11:00:00   17:20 (3)  34:56 (3)  35:00  
4.   Juja Meskanen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   18:33 (4)  37:19 (4)  37:22  
5.   Jukka Patrakka Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   19:00 (6)  38:08 (5)  38:12  
6.   Tommi Leinonen Vaajakosken Kuohu    11:00:00   18:59 (5)  38:09 (6)  38:13  
7.   Valto Pikkarainen Nastola    11:00:00   19:13 (7)  38:47 (7)  38:54  
8.   Ossi Martikainen Espoon Tapior    11:00:00   19:32 (8)  39:22 (8)  39:26  
9.   Marko Kuosmanen Espoo    11:00:00   20:02 (10)  40:48 (9)  40:52  
10.   Miikka Hakala Helsinki    11:00:00   19:54 (9)     40:55  
11.   Teuvo Nuottakari Kainalniemen Hiki    11:00:00   20:24 (11)  41:16 (10)  41:20  
12.   Antti Ruuskanen Tapiolan seurakunta    11:00:00   21:27 (14)  43:06 (11)  43:11  
13.   Juho Kauppi Vantaa    11:00:00   21:20 (13)  43:47 (12)  43:53  
14.   Hannu Simola London City Athletic Club    11:00:00   21:52 (16)  43:49 (13)  43:55  
15.   Aleksi Soininen Espoo    11:00:00   20:48 (12)  44:25 (14)  44:31  
16.   Pertti Hurskainen Hyvinkää    11:00:00   21:36 (15)  44:31 (15)  44:36  
17.   Olli Luukonlahti Helsinki    11:00:00   22:19 (18)  44:49 (16)  45:04  
18.   Tuomas Kinanen Espoo    11:00:00   22:11 (17)  45:29 (19)  45:36  
19.   Tommy Thun KPK 24/7    11:00:00   22:42 (20)  45:24 (18)  45:39  
20.   Marko Juslin Helsinki    11:00:00   23:16 (23)  45:22 (17)  45:41  
21.   Jari Rintala Rataspiha    11:00:00   22:37 (19)  46:10 (20)  46:13  
22.   Kris Soderlund Espoo    11:00:00   22:59 (22)  47:25 (22)  47:33  
23.   Rain Kaupmees Estonia    11:00:00   24:18 (25)  47:19 (21)  47:36  
24.   Juho Pirskanen     11:00:00   22:56 (21)  47:39 (23)  47:44  
25.   Jouni Heinäharju Helsinki    11:00:00   24:17 (24)  47:57 (24)  48:13  
26.   Konrad Vuollo Espoo    11:00:00   24:36 (27)  48:22 (26)  48:26  
27.   Bjørn Rogde Norway    11:00:00   24:40 (28)  48:16 (25)  48:38  
28.   Riku Suursalmi Wanhan rajan vaeltajat    11:00:00   24:50 (29)  48:34 (27)  49:03  
29.   Alberto Sara Spain    11:00:00   25:06 (31)  48:56 (28)  49:17  
30.   Jaak Pärnik Estonia    11:00:00   24:56 (30)  49:39 (29)  49:59  
31.   Pekka Linna Helsinki    11:00:00   25:22 (32)  50:07 (30)  50:36  
32.   Juha Mieskonen Espoo    11:00:00   26:30 (38)  50:39 (31)  51:04  
33.   Dmitry Pogorelsky Espoo    11:00:00   24:32 (26)  50:58 (32)  51:18  
34.   Petri Manu Run Baby Run    11:00:00   26:26 (37)  51:58 (33)  52:11  
35.   Tomi Liikkanen Espoo    11:00:00   25:35 (33)  52:25 (36)  52:31  
36.   Juha Käpylä Helsinki    11:00:00   26:32 (40)  52:20 (34)  52:35  
37.   Jussi Heikkilä Espoo    11:00:00      52:21 (35)  52:46  
38.   Zahidul Bhuiyan FGI    11:00:00   26:11 (35)  53:25 (37)  53:35  
39.   Niko Kettunen Espoo    11:00:00   26:21 (36)  55:01 (39)  55:10  
40.   Olli Kärkkäinen Espoo    11:00:00   26:02 (34)  55:01 (39)  55:12  
41.   Mikko Pesonen Helsinki    11:00:00   28:06 (45)  55:05 (42)  55:20  
42.   Tuomas Patola Helsinki    11:00:00   27:11 (41)  55:02 (41)  55:21  
43.   Tommi Toivola Helsinki    11:00:00   27:59 (43)  54:58 (38)  55:25  
44.   Randar Rebane Espoo    11:00:00   26:32 (39)  55:32 (43)  55:51  
45.   Matti Kakko Vantaa    11:00:00   28:01 (44)  55:41 (45)  55:56  
46.   Raimo Soininen Hattula    11:00:00   28:07 (46)  55:39 (44)  56:05  
47.   Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki    11:00:00   28:47 (50)  56:00 (46)  56:17  
48.   Lauri Tammelin Espoo    11:00:00   28:13 (47)  56:47 (47)  57:05  
49.   Aleksi Etholén Mamasan    11:00:00   30:51 (56)  57:14 (48)  57:46  
50.   Jari Mieskonen Tag    11:00:00   28:13 (47)  57:30 (49)  57:54  
51.   Risto Kiviluoma RIL-Run    11:00:00   27:29 (42)  57:45 (51)  57:56  
52.   Sami Alaverronen Espoo    11:00:00   28:53 (51)  57:32 (50)  58:02  
53.   Hannu Revitzer Espoo    11:00:00   29:17 (52)     59:49  
54.   Olli Stenlund VTT    11:00:00   28:39 (49)  59:43 (52)  1:00:14  
55.   Markku Juusti Espoo    11:00:00   31:50 (60)  1:00:15 (53)  1:00:30  
56.   Santeri Visti     11:00:00   30:43 (54)  1:00:33 (54)  1:00:52  
57.   Sami Visti Helsinki Trialtlon    11:00:00   30:44 (55)  1:00:34 (55)  1:00:52  
58.   Esko Hukari Espoo    11:00:00   29:52 (53)  1:00:49 (56)  1:00:55  
59.   Samer Najjar Kivenlahden Ratas    11:00:00   31:03 (58)  1:00:57 (57)  1:01:14  
60.   Ville Hämäläinen Tampere    11:00:00   31:05 (59)  1:02:42 (58)  1:03:17  
61.   Kari Valtonen Espoo    11:00:00   30:51 (57)  1:03:40 (59)  1:03:48  
62.   Mikko Aalto KANTVIK    11:00:00   32:59 (63)  1:03:58 (60)  1:04:21  
63.   Mika Pitkänen Espoo    11:00:00   32:15 (62)  1:04:18 (62)  1:04:39  
64.   Jouni Varpelaide Sipoo    11:00:00   32:15 (61)  1:04:15 (61)  1:04:39  
65.   Juha-Pekka Kaartinen Espoo    11:00:00   33:54 (64)  1:10:33 (63)  1:10:53  
66.   Panu Pitkämäki Espoo    11:00:00   36:43 (65)  1:11:25 (64)  1:12:03  
67.   Kalevi Kivisalmi Vantaa    11:00:00   37:29 (66)  1:16:22 (65)  1:16:57  
   Tommy Alho Kivenlahden Ratas    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Esa Dahlström Helsinki    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Kimmo Forsman Espoo    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Mikko Hartman Sporttiklubi    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Timo Helander Espoo    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Janne Johansson Espoo    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Pirskanen Juho Kangasala    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Sami Kejonen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Viktor Kurusin Vantaa    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Viktor Kurusin Vantaa    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Viktor Kurusin Vantaa    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Viktor Kurusin Vantaa    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Villeveikko Niemi Kälviän Tarmo    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Antti Toivanen Lahti Trail Runners    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Jarkko Tolvi Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Samuel Tunkkari Espoo    11:00:00         ej startad  
   Niklas von Schantz Espoo    11:00:00         bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English