Starttid | 3,35 km |
14,86 km |
20,66 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markku Hänninen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:14 (1) | 1:04:10 (1) | 1:29:20 (1) | 1:31:17 (1) | |||
Kalervo Tyni | Taivalkosken Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:32 (3) | 1:06:26 (2) | 1:32:33 (2) | 1:34:33 (2) | |||
Jukka Villanen | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:29 (2) | 1:06:55 (3) | 1:33:18 (3) | 1:35:10 (3) | |||
Terho Torssonen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:35 (4) | 1:09:29 (4) | 1:37:08 (4) | 1:39:07 (4) | |||
Ali Männikkö | Kuusamo Kuolion Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:37 (5) | 1:10:04 (5) | 1:37:26 (5) | 1:39:28 (5) | |||
Erkki Kumpula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:30 (9) | 1:15:29 (8) | 1:44:20 (6) | 1:46:01 (6) | |||
Erkki Anunti | Arctic Triathlon | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:56 (7) | 1:13:23 (6) | 1:44:44 (7) | 1:46:59 (7) | |||
Pentti Vartiainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:41 (6) | 1:15:25 (7) | 1:44:55 (8) | 1:47:11 (8) | |||
Asko Kreivi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:42 (10) | 1:17:02 (10) | 1:47:42 (9) | 1:49:28 (9) | |||
Juha Ronkainen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:04 (8) | 1:16:28 (9) | 1:48:08 (10) | 1:50:35 (10) | |||
Rolf Andersson | Tukholma | SWE | 12:00:00 | 18:06 (11) | 1:19:28 (11) | 1:50:53 (11) | 1:52:42 (11) | |||
Leevi Moilanen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:18 (14) | 1:20:54 (14) | 1:51:11 (12) | 1:52:59 (12) | |||
Lauri Virkkula | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:14 (13) | 1:19:45 (12) | 1:51:29 (13) | 1:53:37 (13) | |||
Erik Pörhö | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:13 (12) | 1:20:20 (13) | 1:52:12 (14) | 1:54:03 (14) | |||
Matti Haapakangas | Transtech Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:55 (16) | 1:21:27 (15) | 1:52:54 (15) | 1:54:28 (15) | |||
Aaro Tuomaala | Danske Bank | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:23 (18) | 1:22:18 (16) | 1:54:36 (16) | 1:56:15 (16) | |||
Jaakko Okkonen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:28 (19) | 1:24:02 (17) | 1:57:09 (17) | 1:58:51 (18) | |||
Juha Harjulahti | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:41 (20) | 1:24:35 (18) | 1:57:13 (18) | 1:58:44 (17) | |||
Osmo Ohtonen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:34 (24) | 1:26:01 (20) | 1:58:01 (19) | 1:59:21 (19) | |||
Reijo Viitala | Temotek Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:13 (21) | 1:26:06 (22) | 1:58:53 (20) | 2:00:01 (20) | |||
Markku Turpeenoja | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:32 (23) | 1:26:06 (21) | 1:59:48 (21) | 2:01:03 (21) | |||
Tuomo Määttä | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:03 (17) | 1:24:39 (19) | 2:01:15 (22) | 2:03:10 (22) | |||
Heikki Kuusento | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:19 (22) | 1:26:34 (23) | 2:01:29 (23) | 2:03:10 (23) | |||
Pasi Koskela | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:03 (25) | 1:29:51 (26) | 2:03:27 (24) | 2:04:43 (24) | |||
Esa Huotari | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:27 (29) | 1:29:40 (25) | 2:04:28 (25) | 2:05:36 (25) | |||
Pauli Eberhardt | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:10 (27) | 1:29:26 (24) | 2:04:30 (26) | 2:06:01 (26) | |||
Jouko Pyykkonen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:37 (36) | 1:35:09 (30) | 2:07:32 (27) | 2:08:15 (27) | |||
Esa Peltoniemi | Laihia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:09 (26) | 1:30:46 (29) | 2:08:33 (28) | 2:09:50 (28) | |||
Jorma Tikkinen | ONMKY/Vaskiveikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:20 (28) | 1:30:38 (28) | 2:08:46 (29) | 2:10:33 (29) | |||
Arto Takkinen | Piippolan Terävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:37 (15) | 1:30:04 (27) | 2:10:33 (30) | 2:12:49 (31) | |||
Kari Pieniniemi | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:04 (32) | 1:36:03 (31) | 2:10:58 (31) | 2:12:17 (30) | |||
Leo Suonvieri | Metallin ao 210 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:19 (34) | 1:36:33 (34) | 2:12:34 (32) | 2:13:27 (32) | |||
Reijo Patjas | Finferries | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:47 (31) | 1:36:31 (33) | 2:14:26 (33) | 2:15:45 (33) | |||
Sakari Kaikkonen | Lemminkäinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:29 (30) | 1:37:02 (35) | 2:15:00 (34) | 2:16:35 (34) | |||
Markku Ritola | Team EB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:10 (33) | 1:36:25 (32) | 2:15:28 (35) | 2:17:02 (35) | |||
Olli Tiuraniemi | AMC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:50 (37) | 1:40:34 (37) | 2:18:20 (36) | 2:19:40 (36) | |||
Seppo Lappalainen | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:59 (39) | 1:40:57 (38) | 2:19:10 (37) | 2:20:17 (37) | |||
Sakari Haapakoski | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:42 (38) | 1:41:36 (39) | 2:22:00 (38) | 2:23:15 (38) | |||
Risto Vähäsarja | Hiukan Laulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:13 (41) | 1:45:07 (41) | 2:22:55 (39) | 2:23:59 (39) | |||
Tapio Pihkanen | Saloisten kiekko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:00 (40) | 1:44:15 (40) | 2:24:13 (40) | 2:25:21 (40) | |||
Jouni Määttä | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:31 (35) | 1:40:34 (36) | 2:24:57 (41) | 2:26:10 (41) | |||
Markku Ylikauma | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:40 (42) | 1:45:40 (42) | 2:32:28 (42) | 2:34:36 (43) | |||
Seppo Tuomi | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:24 (44) | 1:49:26 (43) | 2:32:57 (43) | 2:34:20 (42) | |||
Pekka Piisapanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:12 (43) | 1:54:27 (44) | 2:41:46 (44) | 2:43:23 (44) |