Starttid | 6,0 km |
8,9 km |
9,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:30:00 | 49:12 (2) | 1:07:59 (1) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:28:00 | 50:19 (4) | 1:10:08 (2) | |||
Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:40:00 | 48:46 (1) | 1:10:21 (3) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:34:00 | 49:28 (3) | 1:10:42 (4) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:42:00 | 52:12 (5) | 1:13:18 (5) | |||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:50:00 | 54:03 (7) | 1:14:49 (6) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 21:46:00 | 52:51 (6) | 1:17:05 (7) | |||
Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | 21:26:00 | 54:28 (10) | 1:17:15 (8) | |||
Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:30:00 | 54:03 (7) | 1:17:43 (9) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:32:00 | 56:42 (13) | 1:18:20 (10) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:22:00 | 54:06 (9) | 1:20:41 (11) | |||
Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:00:00 | 55:29 (11) | 1:21:06 (12) | |||
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:38:00 | 58:24 (16) | 1:21:30 (13) | |||
Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:12:00 | 1:00:33 (19) | 1:22:26 (14) | |||
Maxim (U) Sychev | Hiisirasti | RUS | 21:24:00 | 55:59 (12) | 1:22:49 (15) | |||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:20:00 | 59:56 (18) | 1:23:27 (16) | |||
Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:24:00 | 59:43 (17) | 1:23:40 (17) | |||
Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:36:00 | 1:01:00 (21) | 1:24:40 (18) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:36:00 | 58:01 (15) | 1:25:34 (19) | |||
Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 21:22:00 | 57:56 (14) | 1:26:19 (20) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:20:00 | 1:02:52 (24) | 1:27:46 (21) | |||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:28:00 | 1:01:28 (22) | 1:30:14 (22) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:04:00 | 1:00:40 (20) | 1:30:20 (23) | |||
Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:16:00 | 1:03:34 (25) | 1:30:55 (24) | |||
Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | FIN | 20:40:00 | 1:07:04 (30) | 1:32:14 (25) | |||
Rinat (U) Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 20:52:00 | 1:03:34 (25) | 1:32:35 (26) | |||
Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:14:00 | 1:04:24 (27) | 1:32:54 (27) | |||
Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:58:00 | 1:05:00 (28) | 1:33:01 (28) | |||
Marko Manninen | Navi | FIN | 20:18:00 | 1:05:17 (29) | 1:34:34 (29) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 20:46:00 | 1:02:03 (23) | 1:39:06 (30) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:42:00 | 1:13:43 (35) | 1:39:33 (31) | |||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 21:02:00 | 1:10:56 (32) | 1:39:55 (32) | |||
Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 20:26:00 | 1:07:08 (31) | 1:41:27 (33) | |||
Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 20:38:00 | 1:13:09 (33) | 1:42:17 (34) | |||
Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 20:32:00 | 1:13:12 (34) | 1:44:45 (35) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:56:00 | 1:24:31 (36) | 2:02:20 (36) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 20:44:00 | 1:32:41 (37) | 2:13:37 (37) |