(Startad 51, Bröt 5, Diskad 1)
1 | 29 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:22:03 | ||
2 | 37 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:23:18 | +1:15 | |
49 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:23:24 | +1:21 | ||
7 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:58 | +2:55 | ||
5 | 32 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:25:02 | +2:59 | |
6 | 36 | Denis (U) Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 1:25:21 | +3:18 | |
23 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:25:32 | +3:29 | ||
8 | 5 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:25:37 | +3:34 | |
9 | 50 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:25:40 | +3:37 | |
10 | 11 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:25:50 | +3:47 | |
11 | 45 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:25:51 | +3:48 | |
12 | 41 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:26:01 | +3:58 | |
13 | 25 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:26:05 | +4:02 | |
14 | 43 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:26:19 | +4:16 | |
15 | 42 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:26:36 | +4:33 | |
8 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:26:37 | +4:34 | ||
17 | 40 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:26:42 | +4:39 | |
18 | 16 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:26:56 | +4:53 | |
47 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:06 | +5:03 | ||
20 | 35 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:27:10 | +5:07 | |
21 | 6 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:27:26 | +5:23 | |
22 | 34 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:27:45 | +5:42 | |
23 | 4 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:51 | +5:48 | |
24 | 44 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:27:59 | +5:56 | |
26 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:28:14 | +6:11 | ||
26 | 46 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:28:34 | +6:31 | |
27 | 22 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:29:23 | +7:20 | |
28 | 33 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:29:36 | +7:33 | |
3 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:29:50 | +7:47 | ||
30 | 27 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:30:36 | +8:33 | |
30 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:31:57 | +9:54 | ||
32 | 18 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:32:11 | +10:08 | |
33 | 20 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:33:15 | +11:12 | |
34 | 28 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 1:33:38 | +11:35 | |
35 | 14 | Mikko Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:33:39 | +11:36 | |
36 | 31 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:33:42 | +11:39 | |
37 | 38 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:34:37 | +12:34 | |
38 | 12 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:34:50 | +12:47 | |
39 | 15 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:34:57 | +12:54 | |
40 | 1 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:35:39 | +13:36 | |
41 | 10 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:38:51 | +16:48 | |
42 | 17 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:39:13 | +17:10 | |
43 | 2 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:19 | +17:16 | |
44 | 9 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:41:59 | +19:56 | |
45 | 24 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:45:18 | +23:15 | |
39 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | disk | |||
13 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | bröt | |||
19 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt | |||
21 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt | |||
48 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | bröt | |||
51 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 58, Bröt 4, Diskad 1)
1 | 157 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 58:01 | ||
2 | 159 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 1:01:08 | +3:07 | |
3 | 151 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:02:27 | +4:26 | |
4 | 170 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 1:02:29 | +4:28 | |
5 | 156 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:03:27 | +5:26 | |
6 | 141 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:01 | +7:00 | |
144 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:05:50 | +7:49 | ||
8 | 143 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:06 | +8:05 | |
153 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:35 | +8:34 | ||
10 | 139 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:07:42 | +9:41 | |
11 | 152 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:08:27 | +10:26 | |
12 | 160 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:08:34 | +10:33 | |
13 | 145 | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 1:09:17 | +11:16 | |
14 | 161 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:24 | +11:23 | |
15 | 150 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:10:44 | +12:43 | |
16 | 138 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:11:24 | +13:23 | |
17 | 136 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:11:57 | +13:56 | |
18 | 137 | Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:12:01 | +14:00 | |
19 | 142 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:13:00 | +14:59 | |
20 | 148 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:44 | +15:43 | |
21 | 140 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:10 | +16:09 | |
22 | 162 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:14:12 | +16:11 | |
23 | 155 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:14:22 | +16:21 | |
166 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:22 | +16:21 | ||
25 | 101 | Bodil Helgerud | Norway | FIN | 1:14:38 | +16:37 | |
26 | 147 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:15:55 | +17:54 | |
117 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:15:55 | +17:54 | ||
28 | 171 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:20 | +19:19 | |
29 | 167 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:18 | +20:17 | |
30 | 104 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:19:52 | +21:51 | |
158 | Lena Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:21:04 | +23:03 | ||
32 | 131 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:21:11 | +23:10 | |
33 | 168 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:16 | +23:15 | |
34 | 126 | Eveliina Nykänen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:21:25 | +23:24 | |
35 | 133 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:22:27 | +24:26 | |
36 | 169 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:02 | +26:01 | |
111 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:25:14 | +27:13 | ||
38 | 121 | Sara Lax | Koovee | FIN | 1:25:25 | +27:24 | |
39 | 129 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:25:35 | +27:34 | |
40 | 102 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:48 | +27:47 | |
41 | 115 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 1:28:54 | +30:53 | |
42 | 113 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:29:04 | +31:03 | |
43 | 112 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:30:41 | +32:40 | |
44 | 118 | Tia Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:31:13 | +33:12 | |
45 | 110 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 1:33:08 | +35:07 | |
46 | 130 | Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:34:34 | +36:33 | |
47 | 106 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:37:51 | +39:50 | |
48 | 114 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:20 | +43:19 | |
49 | 107 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:41:50 | +43:49 | |
50 | 105 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:43:00 | +44:59 | |
51 | 120 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:45:47 | +47:46 | |
52 | 116 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:53:01 | +55:00 | |
53 | 119 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:00:38 | +1:02:37 | |
109 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
122 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
123 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
124 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
125 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
127 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
134 | Mona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | ej startad | |||
135 | Elisa Murtola | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
146 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
154 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | ej startad | |||
163 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
164 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
165 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
108 | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | disk | |||
103 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | bröt | |||
128 | Saara Laamanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
132 | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | bröt | |||
149 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 43, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 230 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:07 | ||
2 | 243 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:03:50 | +3:43 | |
3 | 228 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:04:11 | +4:04 | |
4 | 241 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:15 | +4:08 | |
5 | 238 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:24 | +4:17 | |
6 | 231 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:39 | +4:32 | |
7 | 235 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:05:00 | +4:53 | |
226 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 1:05:59 | +5:52 | ||
9 | 234 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:00 | +5:53 | |
10 | 240 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:35 | +6:28 | |
11 | 204 | Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:07:30 | +7:23 | |
12 | 236 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:08:26 | +8:19 | |
13 | 242 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:37 | +9:30 | |
14 | 225 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:10:02 | +9:55 | |
15 | 245 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 1:10:13 | +10:06 | |
16 | 244 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:16 | +10:09 | |
17 | 250 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:10:31 | +10:24 | |
227 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:11 | +12:04 | ||
19 | 247 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:12:16 | +12:09 | |
246 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:15:01 | +14:54 | ||
21 | 203 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:16:48 | +16:41 | |
22 | 237 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:17:59 | +17:52 | |
23 | 217 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 1:19:17 | +19:10 | |
24 | 249 | Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:20:23 | +20:16 | |
25 | 216 | Severi Aikio | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:20:45 | +20:38 | |
26 | 215 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:23:17 | +23:10 | |
27 | 221 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:24 | +23:17 | |
28 | 224 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 1:23:59 | +23:52 | |
29 | 211 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:24:25 | +24:18 | |
30 | 220 | Eetu Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:26:29 | +26:22 | |
31 | 248 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:26:37 | +26:30 | |
32 | 205 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:27:06 | +26:59 | |
33 | 223 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:27:19 | +27:12 | |
34 | 202 | Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:27:30 | +27:23 | |
35 | 212 | Mika Manninen | Navi | FIN | 1:31:03 | +30:56 | |
36 | 213 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:31:43 | +31:36 | |
37 | 210 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:24 | +33:17 | |
38 | 209 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:26 | +41:19 | |
39 | 207 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:44:36 | +44:29 | |
40 | 201 | Kimi Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:51:04 | +50:57 | |
208 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | ej startad | |||
214 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
218 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
219 | Jussi Kauppinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | ej startad | |||
222 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
229 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | ej startad | |||
239 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
206 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | disk | |||
232 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | disk | |||
233 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 333 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:43 | ||
2 | 331 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 55:29 | +3:46 | |
3 | 332 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:34 | +3:51 | |
4 | 334 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 56:27 | +4:44 | |
5 | 330 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:21 | +7:38 | |
6 | 335 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 1:01:51 | +10:08 | |
7 | 336 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:07 | +10:24 | |
8 | 341 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:01 | +11:18 | |
9 | 306 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:48 | +13:05 | |
10 | 302 | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:50 | +13:07 | |
317 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:50 | +14:07 | ||
342 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:05:50 | +14:07 | ||
13 | 328 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:05 | +14:22 | |
14 | 311 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:06:33 | +14:50 | |
15 | 304 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:06:54 | +15:11 | |
16 | 325 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:08:03 | +16:20 | |
301 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:08:45 | +17:02 | ||
18 | 318 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:09:44 | +18:01 | |
19 | 340 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:49 | +18:06 | |
20 | 319 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:10:40 | +18:57 | |
21 | 339 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:11:48 | +20:05 | |
22 | 305 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:14:03 | +22:20 | |
23 | 316 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:15:00 | +23:17 | |
24 | 312 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:15:22 | +23:39 | |
25 | 313 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:15:24 | +23:41 | |
26 | 329 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:15:58 | +24:15 | |
27 | 320 | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 1:16:56 | +25:13 | |
28 | 307 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:18:00 | +26:17 | |
309 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:19:08 | +27:25 | ||
30 | 326 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:22:16 | +30:33 | |
31 | 308 | Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:23:49 | +32:06 | |
32 | 322 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:31:51 | +40:08 | |
321 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:50 | +43:07 | ||
34 | 327 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:38:10 | +46:27 | |
35 | 315 | Calle Eskola | OK Kristina | FIN | 2:10:55 | +1:19:12 | |
303 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
310 | Anton Sihvonen | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
314 | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
323 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
324 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
337 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
338 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 426 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:50 | ||
2 | 428 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:43 | +53 | |
3 | 421 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 45:10 | +1:20 | |
4 | 422 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:39 | +2:49 | |
5 | 419 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:46 | +4:56 | |
6 | 433 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 49:47 | +5:57 | |
7 | 424 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:36 | +6:46 | |
8 | 417 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:19 | +7:29 | |
9 | 418 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 52:30 | +8:40 | |
432 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:30 | +8:40 | ||
11 | 431 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 52:35 | +8:45 | |
12 | 430 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:47 | +9:57 | |
13 | 411 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 54:38 | +10:48 | |
14 | 429 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:04 | +11:14 | |
425 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 57:02 | +13:12 | ||
16 | 413 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 57:24 | +13:34 | |
17 | 420 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 57:34 | +13:44 | |
18 | 404 | Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 58:06 | +14:16 | |
19 | 405 | Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:18 | +14:28 | |
20 | 409 | Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:39 | +14:49 | |
406 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 59:04 | +15:14 | ||
22 | 414 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:47 | +15:57 | |
23 | 415 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:49 | +15:59 | |
24 | 407 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:03:40 | +19:50 | |
25 | 416 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:05:13 | +21:23 | |
26 | 402 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:05:30 | +21:40 | |
27 | 401 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:06:22 | +22:32 | |
28 | 408 | Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:06:45 | +22:55 | |
29 | 423 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:01 | +23:11 | |
403 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | ej startad | |||
427 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
410 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | disk | |||
412 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 536 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:36 | ||
2 | 535 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 37:54 | +2:18 | |
3 | 541 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:14 | +2:38 | |
4 | 540 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:16 | +2:40 | |
526 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:42 | +3:06 | ||
529 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 38:47 | +3:11 | ||
7 | 538 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:02 | +3:26 | |
527 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:07 | +3:31 | ||
9 | 532 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:22 | +3:46 | |
10 | 504 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 40:07 | +4:31 | |
11 | 533 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:42 | +5:06 | |
12 | 528 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 40:49 | +5:13 | |
13 | 534 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:52 | +5:16 | |
14 | 537 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:09 | +5:33 | |
15 | 539 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:38 | +6:02 | |
16 | 514 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 42:15 | +6:39 | |
17 | 543 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:36 | +7:00 | |
18 | 523 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 42:37 | +7:01 | |
19 | 525 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 43:04 | +7:28 | |
20 | 522 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:50 | +9:14 | |
21 | 510 | Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 45:12 | +9:36 | |
22 | 502 | Teemu Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 45:21 | +9:45 | |
23 | 524 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:31 | +9:55 | |
24 | 516 | Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:26 | +10:50 | |
25 | 530 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:04 | +11:28 | |
26 | 520 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 47:37 | +12:01 | |
27 | 507 | Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:47 | +12:11 | |
28 | 531 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:00 | +12:24 | |
29 | 515 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 49:24 | +13:48 | |
513 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:34 | +13:58 | ||
31 | 519 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 49:42 | +14:06 | |
32 | 517 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 49:43 | +14:07 | |
33 | 542 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 50:51 | +15:15 | |
521 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 50:58 | +15:22 | ||
35 | 518 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 52:50 | +17:14 | |
36 | 511 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 53:36 | +18:00 | |
37 | 512 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 56:41 | +21:05 | |
509 | Eetu Salonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:12 | +22:36 | ||
39 | 505 | Sami Nuuttila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:01:10 | +25:34 | |
40 | 503 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:04:46 | +29:10 | |
41 | 506 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:07:13 | +31:37 | |
501 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
508 | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 33, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1068 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:55 | ||
2 | 1073 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:44 | +1:49 | |
3 | 1076 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:37 | +2:42 | |
4 | 1071 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:39 | +2:44 | |
5 | 1069 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:51 | +3:56 | |
6 | 1083 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 36:59 | +4:04 | |
7 | 1070 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:44 | +4:49 | |
8 | 1084 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:31 | +5:36 | |
9 | 1078 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 38:47 | +5:52 | |
10 | 1082 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:54 | +5:59 | |
11 | 1072 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 39:05 | +6:10 | |
12 | 1080 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:30 | +6:35 | |
13 | 1074 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:33 | +6:38 | |
1064 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 39:50 | +6:55 | ||
15 | 1079 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:31 | +8:36 | |
16 | 1077 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 42:08 | +9:13 | |
17 | 1059 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 42:10 | +9:15 | |
18 | 1066 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:20 | +10:25 | |
19 | 1067 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:27 | +12:32 | |
20 | 1054 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 46:29 | +13:34 | |
21 | 1075 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 46:38 | +13:43 | |
22 | 1062 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:21 | +14:26 | |
23 | 1053 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 48:37 | +15:42 | |
24 | 1065 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 49:12 | +16:17 | |
25 | 1061 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 49:26 | +16:31 | |
1081 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:36 | +17:41 | ||
1060 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:19 | +18:24 | ||
28 | 1051 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:48 | +19:53 | |
29 | 1058 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:58 | +20:03 | |
30 | 1052 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 55:17 | +22:22 | |
31 | 1063 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:30 | +25:35 | |
32 | 1055 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 58:53 | +25:58 | |
33 | 1056 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:16 | +33:21 | |
1057 | Erik Kesti | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 28, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 266 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:39 | ||
277 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 57:28 | +1:49 | ||
3 | 274 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:32 | +1:53 | |
4 | 268 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:00:22 | +4:43 | |
5 | 258 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:00:35 | +4:56 | |
6 | 265 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 1:01:28 | +5:49 | |
7 | 273 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:01:30 | +5:51 | |
8 | 276 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:38 | +5:59 | |
9 | 275 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:56 | +6:17 | |
10 | 259 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:52 | +7:13 | |
11 | 279 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:03:08 | +7:29 | |
12 | 255 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:03:34 | +7:55 | |
13 | 267 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 1:06:09 | +10:30 | |
14 | 253 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:28 | +13:49 | |
270 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:53 | +14:14 | ||
254 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:09:56 | +14:17 | ||
278 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:16 | +14:37 | ||
18 | 256 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:50 | +15:11 | |
19 | 271 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:11:58 | +16:19 | |
262 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:13:06 | +17:27 | ||
251 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:16:05 | +20:26 | ||
22 | 260 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:20:44 | +25:05 | |
272 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 1:23:49 | +28:10 | ||
24 | 263 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:24:00 | +28:21 | |
25 | 269 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:03 | +29:24 | |
26 | 264 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 1:25:47 | +30:08 | |
27 | 261 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:28:07 | +32:28 | |
257 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
252 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 19, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 361 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:20 | ||
2 | 368 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:42 | +1:22 | |
3 | 370 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:46 | +2:26 | |
364 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 57:47 | +5:27 | ||
366 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 58:03 | +5:43 | ||
351 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 59:31 | +7:11 | ||
7 | 362 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:27 | +8:07 | |
8 | 369 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:29 | +9:09 | |
367 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:50 | +12:30 | ||
10 | 359 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:06:40 | +14:20 | |
358 | Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | FIN | 1:09:16 | +16:56 | ||
12 | 357 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:09:35 | +17:15 | |
13 | 354 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:11:03 | +18:43 | |
14 | 353 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:20:02 | +27:42 | |
356 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:30:36 | +38:16 | ||
16 | 355 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:27 | +41:07 | |
363 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
352 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
365 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
360 | Inna Antikainen | MS Parma | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 462 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:11 | ||
2 | 466 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:03 | +52 | |
3 | 454 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 47:05 | +54 | |
4 | 461 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:11 | +2:00 | |
5 | 465 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:03 | +3:52 | |
460 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 50:29 | +4:18 | ||
444 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 50:50 | +4:39 | ||
458 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:31 | +5:20 | ||
9 | 459 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:15 | +6:04 | |
464 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:46 | +8:35 | ||
11 | 448 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 55:27 | +9:16 | |
12 | 441 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 56:55 | +10:44 | |
13 | 455 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 56:56 | +10:45 | |
14 | 453 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 58:03 | +11:52 | |
15 | 456 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:42 | +12:31 | |
16 | 446 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:00:13 | +14:02 | |
442 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:38 | +15:27 | ||
18 | 457 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:02:24 | +16:13 | |
19 | 451 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:06:43 | +20:32 | |
20 | 452 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:19 | +23:08 | |
21 | 447 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:12:59 | +26:48 | |
22 | 449 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:21:28 | +35:17 | |
23 | 445 | Tiina Paavola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:25:12 | +39:01 | |
443 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
450 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk | |||
463 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | disk |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 568 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:18 | ||
2 | 565 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:12 | +54 | |
3 | 567 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:42 | +1:24 | |
4 | 571 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:07 | +1:49 | |
5 | 575 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 40:13 | +2:55 | |
6 | 564 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:16 | +2:58 | |
7 | 566 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 40:40 | +3:22 | |
8 | 570 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:02 | +3:44 | |
569 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:17 | +3:59 | ||
10 | 558 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 43:35 | +6:17 | |
11 | 574 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:06 | +6:48 | |
12 | 576 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:18 | +7:00 | |
562 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:20 | +9:02 | ||
14 | 573 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:22 | +9:04 | |
15 | 561 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 48:41 | +11:23 | |
16 | 553 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:00 | +13:42 | |
17 | 560 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 55:05 | +17:47 | |
18 | 554 | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 59:00 | +21:42 | |
19 | 555 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:00:26 | +23:08 | |
563 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:54 | +24:36 | ||
21 | 557 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:37 | +30:19 | |
551 | Christa Borgman | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
552 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
559 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
572 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
556 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 26, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 1024 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:11 | ||
2 | 1026 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:31 | +3:20 | |
3 | 1017 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:50 | +3:39 | |
4 | 1023 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:54 | +3:43 | |
5 | 1014 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:24 | +5:13 | |
6 | 1007 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:51 | +5:40 | |
7 | 1025 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:16 | +6:05 | |
8 | 1027 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:41 | +6:30 | |
9 | 1018 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:24 | +7:13 | |
10 | 1020 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:51 | +7:40 | |
11 | 1006 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:09 | +8:58 | |
12 | 1005 | Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 46:27 | +10:16 | |
13 | 1009 | Viivi Voutilainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 48:02 | +11:51 | |
14 | 1013 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 48:24 | +12:13 | |
15 | 1016 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 48:42 | +12:31 | |
16 | 1004 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:44 | +12:33 | |
17 | 1015 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:18 | +13:07 | |
18 | 1019 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:35 | +13:24 | |
19 | 1001 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 50:50 | +14:39 | |
20 | 1012 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 52:42 | +16:31 | |
21 | 1021 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:35 | +18:24 | |
1003 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 57:27 | +21:16 | ||
23 | 1002 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:04:52 | +28:41 | |
1011 | Sofia Haglund | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:40 | +31:29 | ||
1008 | Elina Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1010 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | bröt | |||
1022 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 49, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 650 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:01:40 | ||
644 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:27 | +47 | ||
3 | 642 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:03:24 | +1:44 | |
4 | 631 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:03:31 | +1:51 | |
5 | 634 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:04:07 | +2:27 | |
6 | 632 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:04:51 | +3:11 | |
7 | 630 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:05:32 | +3:52 | |
8 | 647 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:06:04 | +4:24 | |
9 | 635 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:59 | +6:19 | |
10 | 628 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:08:41 | +7:01 | |
11 | 648 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:00 | +7:20 | |
12 | 641 | Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:09:31 | +7:51 | |
640 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 1:10:22 | +8:42 | ||
14 | 646 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:10:36 | +8:56 | |
15 | 615 | Anssi Muikku | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:15 | +9:35 | |
16 | 638 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:12:28 | +10:48 | |
17 | 626 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:12:49 | +11:09 | |
18 | 629 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:06 | +11:26 | |
19 | 636 | Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:15:13 | +13:33 | |
20 | 614 | Sampsa Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:31 | +13:51 | |
21 | 606 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:16:10 | +14:30 | |
639 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:17:45 | +16:05 | ||
23 | 623 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:19:01 | +17:21 | |
24 | 608 | Antti Reinikainen | Team Lost | FIN | 1:20:29 | +18:49 | |
25 | 624 | Ilkka Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:21:32 | +19:52 | |
26 | 610 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:23:06 | +21:26 | |
27 | 603 | Timo Kankaanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:23:38 | +21:58 | |
28 | 601 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:50 | +22:10 | |
29 | 618 | Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:45 | +23:05 | |
30 | 622 | Juha Hellsten | MS Parma | FIN | 1:24:58 | +23:18 | |
31 | 649 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:25:14 | +23:34 | |
32 | 627 | Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:28 | +23:48 | |
33 | 607 | Lauri Lindberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:55 | +25:15 | |
34 | 633 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:03 | +25:23 | |
35 | 611 | Tomi Suominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:30:11 | +28:31 | |
36 | 617 | Mikko Sainio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:30:17 | +28:37 | |
37 | 637 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:30:59 | +29:19 | |
38 | 602 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:32:32 | +30:52 | |
39 | 645 | Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:32:49 | +31:09 | |
40 | 621 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:56 | +35:16 | |
41 | 605 | Juha Koski | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 1:41:32 | +39:52 | |
42 | 616 | Henri Pöntinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:43:11 | +41:31 | |
43 | 604 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:46:01 | +44:21 | |
44 | 613 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:49:23 | +47:43 | |
45 | 612 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 1:51:23 | +49:43 | |
46 | 619 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 1:58:58 | +57:18 | |
609 | Antti Virsu | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
625 | Janne Karri | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
620 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | bröt | |||
643 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 62, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 751 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 55:46 | ||
2 | 757 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 59:56 | +4:10 | |
3 | 756 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:11 | +6:25 | |
750 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 1:03:04 | +7:18 | ||
5 | 741 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:04:27 | +8:41 | |
6 | 742 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:28 | +8:42 | |
7 | 760 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:04:35 | +8:49 | |
8 | 734 | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:07:07 | +11:21 | |
9 | 746 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:07:34 | +11:48 | |
10 | 764 | Markus Airila | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:45 | +11:59 | |
11 | 761 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:58 | +12:12 | |
743 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:59 | +12:13 | ||
736 | Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:08:17 | +12:31 | ||
735 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:01 | +14:15 | ||
15 | 745 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:10:24 | +14:38 | |
16 | 765 | Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:10:53 | +15:07 | |
17 | 763 | Hannu Niemelä | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:11:02 | +15:16 | |
18 | 754 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:11:12 | +15:26 | |
19 | 749 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:11:41 | +15:55 | |
20 | 737 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:12:25 | +16:39 | |
21 | 759 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 1:13:04 | +17:18 | |
22 | 738 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:13:25 | +17:39 | |
739 | Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:14:06 | +18:20 | ||
24 | 747 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:14:09 | +18:23 | |
25 | 733 | Samuli Tiirikainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:14:20 | +18:34 | |
762 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:14:20 | +18:34 | ||
766 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:14:22 | +18:36 | ||
28 | 718 | Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:15:48 | +20:02 | |
29 | 714 | Jari Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:16:44 | +20:58 | |
752 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:17:59 | +22:13 | ||
31 | 723 | Mika Pentikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:20:31 | +24:45 | |
32 | 707 | Jarno Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:46 | +25:00 | |
33 | 712 | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:20:49 | +25:03 | |
34 | 719 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:21:15 | +25:29 | |
744 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:21:25 | +25:39 | ||
36 | 713 | Vesa Tuviala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:11 | +27:25 | |
37 | 730 | Tuukka Tuomala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:23:44 | +27:58 | |
38 | 748 | Juha Pietiläinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:26:14 | +30:28 | |
39 | 708 | Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:28:41 | +32:55 | |
40 | 703 | Timo Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:14 | +33:28 | |
41 | 740 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:31:07 | +35:21 | |
42 | 717 | Jarmo Havula | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:31:57 | +36:11 | |
43 | 706 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:32:37 | +36:51 | |
44 | 724 | Tomi Hankaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:35:19 | +39:33 | |
45 | 726 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:00 | +41:14 | |
46 | 709 | Mika Salonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:07 | +41:21 | |
47 | 725 | Ilkka Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:59 | +44:13 | |
48 | 704 | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:10 | +45:24 | |
49 | 715 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:48 | +46:02 | |
50 | 705 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:42:31 | +46:45 | |
51 | 720 | Harri Leinikka | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:43:55 | +48:09 | |
52 | 732 | Aku Kalajo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:44:02 | +48:16 | |
53 | 711 | Marko Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:44:34 | +48:48 | |
54 | 716 | Arttu Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:45:46 | +50:00 | |
55 | 729 | Janne Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:46:14 | +50:28 | |
56 | 722 | Erkko Pyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:46:22 | +50:36 | |
57 | 721 | Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:48:51 | +53:05 | |
58 | 727 | Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:55:20 | +59:34 | |
59 | 702 | Tuomo Männistö | Navi | FIN | 2:00:31 | +1:04:45 | |
60 | 710 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:01:55 | +1:06:09 | |
701 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
728 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
753 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
755 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | ej startad | |||
758 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | disk | |||
731 | Arto Voutilainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 84, Bröt 6, Diskad 3)
1 | 889 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:13 | ||
2 | 876 | Vesa Forsblom | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:00 | +1:47 | |
3 | 875 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:54 | +3:41 | |
4 | 856 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:02:25 | +4:12 | |
5 | 849 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:38 | +5:25 | |
6 | 853 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:03:45 | +5:32 | |
7 | 873 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:00 | +5:47 | |
8 | 854 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:17 | +6:04 | |
9 | 885 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:04:36 | +6:23 | |
10 | 887 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:05:33 | +7:20 | |
11 | 845 | Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:59 | +7:46 | |
884 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:06:51 | +8:38 | ||
879 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:14 | +9:01 | ||
14 | 847 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:07:23 | +9:10 | |
15 | 871 | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:08:07 | +9:54 | |
16 | 878 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:08:09 | +9:56 | |
17 | 852 | Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:58 | +10:45 | |
18 | 822 | Ari Palo | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:09:21 | +11:08 | |
19 | 880 | Keijo Sivill | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:09:53 | +11:40 | |
20 | 830 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:10:47 | +12:34 | |
21 | 855 | Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:11:09 | +12:56 | |
866 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:13:25 | +15:12 | ||
23 | 868 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:25 | +17:12 | |
842 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:48 | +17:35 | ||
25 | 874 | Marko Uotila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:01 | +17:48 | |
869 | Mika Elo | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 1:17:26 | +19:13 | ||
27 | 859 | Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:17:28 | +19:15 | |
28 | 850 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:17:33 | +19:20 | |
29 | 836 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:17:45 | +19:32 | |
30 | 862 | Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:41 | +20:28 | |
31 | 832 | Jari Turunen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:59 | +20:46 | |
857 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:19:42 | +21:29 | ||
33 | 886 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:19:48 | +21:35 | |
34 | 846 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:20:12 | +21:59 | |
35 | 860 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:21:49 | +23:36 | |
36 | 844 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:23:31 | +25:18 | |
37 | 820 | Jukka Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:35 | +25:22 | |
883 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:24:29 | +26:16 | ||
39 | 805 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 1:24:50 | +26:37 | |
40 | 881 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:24:53 | +26:40 | |
41 | 864 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 1:26:49 | +28:36 | |
42 | 826 | Jukka Pöyry | Navi | FIN | 1:26:53 | +28:40 | |
43 | 851 | Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:27:16 | +29:03 | |
44 | 837 | Esa Kurki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:27:56 | +29:43 | |
45 | 831 | Ilkka Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:28:48 | +30:35 | |
46 | 803 | Juha-Matti Laiho | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 1:29:05 | +30:52 | |
47 | 827 | Mika Rautio | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:08 | +30:55 | |
48 | 839 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:29:11 | +30:58 | |
49 | 843 | Petri Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:29:46 | +31:33 | |
50 | 828 | Jussi Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:29:57 | +31:44 | |
51 | 861 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:30:05 | +31:52 | |
858 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:32:32 | +34:19 | ||
53 | 825 | Jukka Kujanpää | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:34:06 | +35:53 | |
54 | 807 | Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 1:34:07 | +35:54 | |
55 | 863 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:34:14 | +36:01 | |
56 | 824 | Jouni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:35:43 | +37:30 | |
57 | 840 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 1:36:21 | +38:08 | |
58 | 888 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:37:19 | +39:06 | |
59 | 813 | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:37:27 | +39:14 | |
60 | 814 | Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:38:01 | +39:48 | |
61 | 811 | Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:38:52 | +40:39 | |
62 | 810 | Marko Lassila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:38:54 | +40:41 | |
812 | Mikael Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:39:17 | +41:04 | ||
64 | 835 | Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:40:53 | +42:40 | |
65 | 821 | Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 1:41:01 | +42:48 | |
66 | 815 | Arttu Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:41:24 | +43:11 | |
67 | 818 | Arto Korhonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:41:55 | +43:42 | |
68 | 808 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:47:33 | +49:20 | |
69 | 823 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:51:12 | +52:59 | |
70 | 802 | Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:52:02 | +53:49 | |
71 | 834 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:53:53 | +55:40 | |
72 | 809 | Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:00:04 | +1:01:51 | |
73 | 806 | Jyrki Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:11:30 | +1:13:17 | |
74 | 838 | Ari Kauhanen | OK77 | FIN | 2:27:10 | +1:28:57 | |
75 | 817 | Jyrki Piirainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 2:36:27 | +1:38:14 | |
804 | Eero Manerus | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | ej startad | |||
829 | Markku Nieminen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | ej startad | |||
867 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
870 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad | |||
872 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
816 | Tapio Mattila | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | disk | |||
877 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk | |||
882 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
801 | Pekka Nurminen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
819 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | bröt | |||
833 | Markku Reiman | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | bröt | |||
841 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | bröt | |||
848 | Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | bröt | |||
865 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 72, Bröt 7, Diskad 2)
1 | 960 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:50 | ||
2 | 975 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 56:14 | +1:24 | |
3 | 974 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 58:23 | +3:33 | |
943 | Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:01:30 | +6:40 | ||
5 | 977 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:01:58 | +7:08 | |
6 | 956 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:02:34 | +7:44 | |
902 | Seppo Mäkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:03:37 | +8:47 | ||
8 | 968 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:42 | +8:52 | |
941 | Timo Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:47 | +9:57 | ||
10 | 958 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:07 | +10:17 | |
11 | 961 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:53 | +11:03 | |
12 | 945 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:06:41 | +11:51 | |
13 | 939 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:07:48 | +12:58 | |
946 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:07:51 | +13:01 | ||
15 | 955 | Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:08:11 | +13:21 | |
952 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:08:11 | +13:21 | ||
17 | 942 | Patric Östergård | OK Trian | FIN | 1:10:03 | +15:13 | |
18 | 959 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:21 | +15:31 | |
19 | 964 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:10:46 | +15:56 | |
20 | 940 | Juha Koskinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:11:13 | +16:23 | |
21 | 973 | Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:12:34 | +17:44 | |
22 | 957 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:13:56 | +19:06 | |
966 | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:14:22 | +19:32 | ||
24 | 953 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:15:03 | +20:13 | |
25 | 908 | Ari Taskinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:04 | +20:14 | |
26 | 931 | Heikki Tonteri | Navi | FIN | 1:15:11 | +20:21 | |
27 | 965 | Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:16:21 | +21:31 | |
28 | 962 | Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | 1:16:30 | +21:40 | |
29 | 954 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:06 | +22:16 | |
30 | 944 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:37 | +22:47 | |
31 | 901 | Tuomo Pulli | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:19:12 | +24:22 | |
32 | 936 | Hannu Peltonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:20:03 | +25:13 | |
33 | 963 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:20:09 | +25:19 | |
34 | 976 | Seppo Konttajärvi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:21:00 | +26:10 | |
930 | Riku Salomaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:21:04 | +26:14 | ||
36 | 921 | Ari Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:21:08 | +26:18 | |
949 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:25 | +26:35 | ||
38 | 912 | Heikki Kekoni | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:22:29 | +27:39 | |
39 | 932 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:23:04 | +28:14 | |
40 | 928 | Heikki Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:23:28 | +28:38 | |
41 | 933 | Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:25:20 | +30:30 | |
42 | 935 | Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:57 | +33:07 | |
43 | 906 | Olli Ranta | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:28:14 | +33:24 | |
44 | 923 | Jari Järvinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:29:01 | +34:11 | |
45 | 924 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:06 | +36:16 | |
46 | 916 | Hannu Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 1:31:20 | +36:30 | |
47 | 929 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:34:05 | +39:15 | |
48 | 913 | Kari Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:35:02 | +40:12 | |
49 | 925 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:35:38 | +40:48 | |
50 | 905 | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:37:12 | +42:22 | |
51 | 922 | Jussi Neuvonen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:37:46 | +42:56 | |
52 | 920 | Kim Ruokonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:41:51 | +47:01 | |
53 | 910 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:09 | +48:19 | |
54 | 903 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:47:07 | +52:17 | |
55 | 927 | Matti Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 1:50:38 | +55:48 | |
56 | 917 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 1:53:32 | +58:42 | |
57 | 938 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:53:33 | +58:43 | |
58 | 926 | Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:55:14 | +1:00:24 | |
59 | 907 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:56:32 | +1:01:42 | |
60 | 914 | Jari Harju | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:57:53 | +1:03:03 | |
61 | 934 | Timo Maaranen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 2:12:15 | +1:17:25 | |
62 | 909 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 2:14:27 | +1:19:37 | |
63 | 919 | Jeremias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:16:26 | +1:21:36 | |
918 | Markku Ijas | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ej startad | |||
950 | Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
967 | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | ej startad | |||
970 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
972 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
937 | Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
948 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
904 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
911 | Eero Koskivirta | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
915 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
947 | Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt | |||
951 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | bröt | |||
969 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | bröt | |||
971 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 75, Bröt 1, Diskad 4)
1 | 1264 | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 54:40 | ||
2 | 1241 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 54:45 | +5 | |
3 | 1266 | Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 57:35 | +2:55 | |
4 | 1270 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 58:50 | +4:10 | |
5 | 1243 | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:00:03 | +5:23 | |
6 | 1246 | Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:01:05 | +6:25 | |
1278 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:01:30 | +6:50 | ||
8 | 1262 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:14 | +7:34 | |
9 | 1251 | Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:03:51 | +9:11 | |
10 | 1255 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:30 | +9:50 | |
11 | 1268 | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | 1:04:31 | +9:51 | |
12 | 1259 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:32 | +9:52 | |
13 | 1280 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:04:55 | +10:15 | |
14 | 1244 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:04 | +10:24 | |
15 | 1218 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:06:17 | +11:37 | |
16 | 1256 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:06:23 | +11:43 | |
17 | 1277 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:50 | +12:10 | |
18 | 1252 | Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:06:51 | +12:11 | |
19 | 1279 | Heikki Vallbacka | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:07:08 | +12:28 | |
20 | 1249 | Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:50 | +13:10 | |
21 | 1223 | Klaus Vänttinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:10 | +13:30 | |
22 | 1271 | Jukka Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:08:17 | +13:37 | |
23 | 1229 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:08:40 | +14:00 | |
24 | 1274 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:09:29 | +14:49 | |
25 | 1238 | Juho Martiskainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:09:36 | +14:56 | |
26 | 1253 | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:09:41 | +15:01 | |
27 | 1248 | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:09:48 | +15:08 | |
28 | 1265 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:10:01 | +15:21 | |
29 | 1260 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:12:26 | +17:46 | |
30 | 1263 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:12:29 | +17:49 | |
31 | 1276 | Jorma Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:12:52 | +18:12 | |
32 | 1250 | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:14:08 | +19:28 | |
33 | 1205 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:15:18 | +20:38 | |
34 | 1258 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:15:23 | +20:43 | |
1261 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:15:51 | +21:11 | ||
36 | 1242 | Jukka Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:17:24 | +22:44 | |
37 | 1231 | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:18:22 | +23:42 | |
38 | 1216 | Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:19:56 | +25:16 | |
39 | 1239 | Timo Tommila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:20:40 | +26:00 | |
40 | 1235 | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:21:45 | +27:05 | |
41 | 1237 | Pekka Suvitaival | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:23:12 | +28:32 | |
42 | 1232 | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:34 | +28:54 | |
43 | 1203 | Heikki Sandström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:24:18 | +29:38 | |
1225 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 1:24:18 | +29:38 | ||
45 | 1227 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:24:29 | +29:49 | |
46 | 1247 | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:24:54 | +30:14 | |
47 | 1214 | Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:25:06 | +30:26 | |
48 | 1222 | Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 1:25:53 | +31:13 | |
49 | 1221 | Tapani Varamäki | OK77 | FIN | 1:28:18 | +33:38 | |
50 | 1240 | Timo Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:29:03 | +34:23 | |
51 | 1275 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:29:37 | +34:57 | |
52 | 1228 | Mikko Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:29:50 | +35:10 | |
53 | 1219 | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:53 | +35:13 | |
54 | 1215 | Jouni Volotinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:30:44 | +36:04 | |
55 | 1224 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:32:52 | +38:12 | |
56 | 1211 | Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:33:09 | +38:29 | |
57 | 1234 | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:33:30 | +38:50 | |
58 | 1206 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:46 | +39:06 | |
59 | 1236 | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:53 | +39:13 | |
60 | 1233 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:34:25 | +39:45 | |
61 | 1202 | Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 1:36:40 | +42:00 | |
62 | 1210 | Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:49 | +42:09 | |
63 | 1204 | Jussi Nuoranne | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:40:14 | +45:34 | |
64 | 1230 | Hannu Peni | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:42:19 | +47:39 | |
65 | 1201 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 1:42:46 | +48:06 | |
66 | 1213 | Kari Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:43:56 | +49:16 | |
67 | 1212 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:46:17 | +51:37 | |
68 | 1217 | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:46:36 | +51:56 | |
69 | 1220 | Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:46:38 | +51:58 | |
70 | 1207 | Erkki Argillander | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 2:12:04 | +1:17:24 | |
1245 | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1267 | Jukka Pajunen | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
1269 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1272 | Heikki Pajuoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1273 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1208 | Jan Lång | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
1226 | Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk | |||
1254 | Risto Vairinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | disk | |||
1257 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | disk | |||
1209 | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 70, Bröt 4, Diskad 2)
1 | 1342 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 48:57 | ||
2 | 1366 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:38 | +41 | |
3 | 1364 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:17 | +1:20 | |
4 | 1354 | Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 50:42 | +1:45 | |
5 | 1369 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 51:38 | +2:41 | |
6 | 1359 | Hannu Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:41 | +2:44 | |
7 | 1346 | Aki Nieminen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 52:34 | +3:37 | |
1363 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 54:25 | +5:28 | ||
1339 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:51 | +5:54 | ||
1367 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 55:34 | +6:37 | ||
11 | 1340 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:40 | +6:43 | |
12 | 1352 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:09 | +7:12 | |
13 | 1345 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 56:42 | +7:45 | |
14 | 1338 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:54 | +7:57 | |
15 | 1355 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 57:10 | +8:13 | |
16 | 1350 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 57:27 | +8:30 | |
17 | 1344 | Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 57:50 | +8:53 | |
18 | 1341 | Matti Viirto | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:04 | +10:07 | |
19 | 1349 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 59:31 | +10:34 | |
20 | 1360 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 59:41 | +10:44 | |
21 | 1343 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:09 | +11:12 | |
22 | 1336 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:01:00 | +12:03 | |
23 | 1357 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:01:55 | +12:58 | |
24 | 1348 | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:50 | +13:53 | |
25 | 1351 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:35 | +14:38 | |
26 | 1325 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 1:03:44 | +14:47 | |
27 | 1371 | Antero Näsi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:03:59 | +15:02 | |
28 | 1309 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:47 | +15:50 | |
1356 | Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:06:22 | +17:25 | ||
30 | 1358 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:07:11 | +18:14 | |
31 | 1337 | Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 1:07:14 | +18:17 | |
32 | 1347 | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:21 | +18:24 | |
33 | 1311 | Seppo Rintamäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:08:45 | +19:48 | |
34 | 1327 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:14 | +22:17 | |
35 | 1331 | Tapani Rautavuoma | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:11:39 | +22:42 | |
36 | 1319 | Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:13:40 | +24:43 | |
37 | 1368 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:14:06 | +25:09 | |
38 | 1308 | Kurt Höglund | OK Trian | FIN | 1:15:01 | +26:04 | |
39 | 1334 | Markku Rajala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:15:46 | +26:49 | |
40 | 1314 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:17:16 | +28:19 | |
41 | 1353 | Seppo Kiuru | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:17:26 | +28:29 | |
42 | 1365 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 1:18:42 | +29:45 | |
43 | 1330 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:19:05 | +30:08 | |
44 | 1312 | Esko Mäkiniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:20:41 | +31:44 | |
45 | 1318 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:21:43 | +32:46 | |
1328 | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:23:06 | +34:09 | ||
47 | 1333 | Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:23:09 | +34:12 | |
48 | 1310 | Markku Vesisenaho | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 1:25:24 | +36:27 | |
49 | 1329 | Sakari Niskanen | Navi | FIN | 1:25:36 | +36:39 | |
50 | 1324 | Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:27:00 | +38:03 | |
51 | 1335 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:30:07 | +41:10 | |
52 | 1313 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:31:38 | +42:41 | |
53 | 1306 | Markku Leinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:41 | +42:44 | |
54 | 1323 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:35:50 | +46:53 | |
55 | 1322 | Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 1:36:14 | +47:17 | |
56 | 1305 | Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:37:10 | +48:13 | |
57 | 1307 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:38:21 | +49:24 | |
58 | 1326 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:40:05 | +51:08 | |
59 | 1301 | Eero Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 1:42:06 | +53:09 | |
60 | 1332 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:42:18 | +53:21 | |
61 | 1320 | Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:42:38 | +53:41 | |
62 | 1316 | Pentti Vaittinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:57:51 | +1:08:54 | |
63 | 1321 | Hannu Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:59:31 | +1:10:34 | |
64 | 1304 | Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 3:08:16 | +2:19:19 | |
1315 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | ej startad | |||
1303 | Tapio Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | disk | |||
1361 | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | FIN | disk | |||
1302 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | bröt | |||
1317 | Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
1362 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | bröt | |||
1370 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 81, Bröt 2, Diskad 5)
1 | 1476 | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:57 | ||
2 | 1447 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 54:16 | +2:19 | |
3 | 1457 | Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:25 | +2:28 | |
4 | 1465 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 55:00 | +3:03 | |
5 | 1470 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:03 | +3:06 | |
1463 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 55:33 | +3:36 | ||
7 | 1472 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 58:17 | +6:20 | |
8 | 1445 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 58:24 | +6:27 | |
9 | 1449 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:00:21 | +8:24 | |
10 | 1450 | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:46 | +8:49 | |
1459 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:00:47 | +8:50 | ||
1442 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:47 | +8:50 | ||
13 | 1479 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 1:00:59 | +9:02 | |
1462 | Lars Forsblom | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:28 | +9:31 | ||
15 | 1460 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:31 | +9:34 | |
16 | 1458 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:41 | +10:44 | |
17 | 1406 | Vesa Kuusranta | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:03:37 | +11:40 | |
18 | 1480 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:03:52 | +11:55 | |
1456 | Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:11 | +12:14 | ||
20 | 1434 | Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:04:12 | +12:15 | |
1448 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:04:59 | +13:02 | ||
22 | 1451 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:09 | +13:12 | |
23 | 1423 | Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:05:10 | +13:13 | |
24 | 1411 | Pentti Kivelä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:06:57 | +15:00 | |
25 | 1477 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:07:06 | +15:09 | |
26 | 1471 | Unto Tanttu | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:43 | +15:46 | |
27 | 1473 | Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:47 | +15:50 | |
28 | 1443 | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:08:08 | +16:11 | |
29 | 1478 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:24 | +16:27 | |
30 | 1441 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:08:28 | +16:31 | |
31 | 1455 | Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:09:15 | +17:18 | |
32 | 1475 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:16 | +17:19 | |
33 | 1481 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:56 | +17:59 | |
34 | 1468 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:17 | +18:20 | |
35 | 1429 | Börje Sten | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:10:18 | +18:21 | |
36 | 1412 | Olli Kares | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:10:20 | +18:23 | |
1418 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:11:03 | +19:06 | ||
1416 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:11:41 | +19:44 | ||
39 | 1422 | Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:11:53 | +19:56 | |
40 | 1464 | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:12:11 | +20:14 | |
41 | 1453 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:12:50 | +20:53 | |
1431 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:13:06 | +21:09 | ||
43 | 1439 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:13:14 | +21:17 | |
44 | 1421 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:13:51 | +21:54 | |
45 | 1467 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:13:57 | +22:00 | |
1474 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:14:22 | +22:25 | ||
1437 | Viljo Heimonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:14:22 | +22:25 | ||
48 | 1432 | Pekka Vilska | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:14:50 | +22:53 | |
1433 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:15:02 | +23:05 | ||
50 | 1430 | Eero Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:15:05 | +23:08 | |
51 | 1454 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:14 | +23:17 | |
52 | 1413 | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:16:49 | +24:52 | |
53 | 1426 | Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:17:08 | +25:11 | |
54 | 1417 | Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 1:17:22 | +25:25 | |
1466 | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 1:17:37 | +25:40 | ||
56 | 1408 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:19:21 | +27:24 | |
57 | 1435 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:19:38 | +27:41 | |
58 | 1482 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:42 | +27:45 | |
59 | 1438 | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:04 | +28:07 | |
60 | 1452 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:04 | +29:07 | |
61 | 1427 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:21:12 | +29:15 | |
1461 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:23:24 | +31:27 | ||
63 | 1404 | Hannu Lahti | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:26:16 | +34:19 | |
1403 | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:28:34 | +36:37 | ||
65 | 1436 | Pentti Ahola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:28:52 | +36:55 | |
66 | 1425 | Osmo Siltanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:29:07 | +37:10 | |
67 | 1420 | Antero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:29:42 | +37:45 | |
68 | 1419 | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:32:54 | +40:57 | |
69 | 1405 | Seppo Ahvenainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:38:07 | +46:10 | |
70 | 1440 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:38:13 | +46:16 | |
71 | 1401 | Reijo Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:45:35 | +53:38 | |
72 | 1410 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:48:32 | +56:35 | |
73 | 1402 | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:55:13 | +1:03:16 | |
74 | 1424 | Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 2:02:57 | +1:11:00 | |
1414 | Erkki Kallio | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | ej startad | |||
1407 | Lennart Kautto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | disk | |||
1409 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | disk | |||
1428 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
1444 | Tauno Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | disk | |||
1469 | Reijo Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | disk | |||
1415 | Tapio Talvisilta | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
1446 | Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 67, Bröt 4, Diskad 5)
1 | 1566 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 43:11 | ||
2 | 1561 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 44:49 | +1:38 | |
3 | 1543 | Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 45:49 | +2:38 | |
4 | 1531 | Pertti Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:19 | +3:08 | |
5 | 1565 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:55 | +5:44 | |
6 | 1556 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 49:34 | +6:23 | |
7 | 1523 | Antti Niittymäki | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 49:55 | +6:44 | |
8 | 1553 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 50:18 | +7:07 | |
9 | 1558 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 50:27 | +7:16 | |
10 | 1518 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 50:59 | +7:48 | |
11 | 1505 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 51:31 | +8:20 | |
12 | 1562 | Juhani Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 51:39 | +8:28 | |
1546 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:53 | +8:42 | ||
14 | 1545 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:17 | +9:06 | |
15 | 1537 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 53:07 | +9:56 | |
16 | 1534 | Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 53:13 | +10:02 | |
17 | 1539 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 53:31 | +10:20 | |
18 | 1557 | Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 53:41 | +10:30 | |
19 | 1544 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:01 | +10:50 | |
20 | 1540 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 54:34 | +11:23 | |
21 | 1563 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 54:44 | +11:33 | |
1533 | Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 55:04 | +11:53 | ||
1538 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:55 | +12:44 | ||
24 | 1555 | Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:21 | +13:10 | |
25 | 1514 | Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:33 | +13:22 | |
26 | 1524 | Frans Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 56:37 | +13:26 | |
1554 | Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 56:40 | +13:29 | ||
28 | 1515 | Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 57:01 | +13:50 | |
29 | 1528 | Pekka Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 57:26 | +14:15 | |
30 | 1506 | Seppo Ruuskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:42 | +14:31 | |
1542 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:43 | +14:32 | ||
32 | 1526 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 58:21 | +15:10 | |
33 | 1551 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 58:28 | +15:17 | |
1532 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:53 | +15:42 | ||
35 | 1529 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:08 | +15:57 | |
1560 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 59:52 | +16:41 | ||
37 | 1503 | Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:02:05 | +18:54 | |
38 | 1536 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:16 | +20:05 | |
1520 | Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:35 | +21:24 | ||
1509 | Mikko Saarinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:06:23 | +23:12 | ||
41 | 1548 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:07:05 | +23:54 | |
42 | 1547 | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:07:40 | +24:29 | |
43 | 1522 | Olli Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:09:57 | +26:46 | |
44 | 1569 | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:10:30 | +27:19 | |
45 | 1508 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:41 | +27:30 | |
46 | 1521 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:11:31 | +28:20 | |
47 | 1568 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:12:05 | +28:54 | |
1525 | Matti Hartman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:12:34 | +29:23 | ||
1501 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:57 | +30:46 | ||
1559 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:05 | +31:54 | ||
1513 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:08 | +32:57 | ||
52 | 1504 | Esa Einonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:20:15 | +37:04 | |
53 | 1527 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:21:17 | +38:06 | |
54 | 1552 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:22:10 | +38:59 | |
55 | 1541 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:25:18 | +42:07 | |
56 | 1517 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 1:32:39 | +49:28 | |
57 | 1511 | Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:17 | +56:06 | |
58 | 1512 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:46:18 | +1:03:07 | |
1510 | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1550 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
1516 | Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | disk | |||
1519 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
1535 | Tero Tiitola | Rastikarhut | FIN | disk | |||
1564 | Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
1567 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk | |||
1502 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
1507 | Seppo Kokkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | bröt | |||
1530 | Matti Näkkilä | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | bröt | |||
1549 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 29, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1715 | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:19 | ||
2 | 1716 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 48:20 | +4:01 | |
3 | 1727 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 49:27 | +5:08 | |
4 | 1725 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 49:40 | +5:21 | |
1711 | Toivo Ryyppö | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:43 | +5:24 | ||
6 | 1705 | Mauri Karnaattu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:56 | +5:37 | |
7 | 1704 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:49 | +7:30 | |
8 | 1724 | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 51:53 | +7:34 | |
9 | 1718 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 53:09 | +8:50 | |
10 | 1729 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:02 | +10:43 | |
11 | 1722 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 55:47 | +11:28 | |
1717 | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 56:09 | +11:50 | ||
13 | 1702 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 57:07 | +12:48 | |
14 | 1726 | Jukka Vapanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:12 | +13:53 | |
15 | 1723 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 59:34 | +15:15 | |
16 | 1720 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:00:10 | +15:51 | |
17 | 1701 | Antti Hietaharju | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:08 | +17:49 | |
18 | 1709 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:20 | +19:01 | |
1712 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:04:07 | +19:48 | ||
20 | 1721 | Eero Salo | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 1:05:20 | +21:01 | |
21 | 1719 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:05:29 | +21:10 | |
22 | 1713 | Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 1:05:36 | +21:17 | |
1728 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:05:53 | +21:34 | ||
24 | 1703 | Kalevi Puusaari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:07:33 | +23:14 | |
25 | 1714 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:10:25 | +26:06 | |
26 | 1710 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:21 | +27:02 | |
27 | 1707 | Kyösti Suokas | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:13:36 | +29:17 | |
28 | 1706 | Tauno Hämäläinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:18:05 | +33:46 | |
1708 | Nils Jansson | OK Raseborg | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 15, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 1744 | Tapio Patana | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 36:17 | ||
1742 | Heikki Lario | Rastivarsat | FIN | 44:18 | +8:01 | ||
3 | 1740 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:32 | +8:15 | |
4 | 1741 | Mauri Rantala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 46:09 | +9:52 | |
5 | 1739 | Jukka Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 46:20 | +10:03 | |
6 | 1733 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:43 | +24:26 | |
7 | 1737 | Johannes Ijas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:43 | +32:26 | |
8 | 1738 | Juhani Rajavaara | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:26 | +37:09 | |
1735 | Teuvo Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:20 | +38:03 | ||
10 | 1743 | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | FIN | 1:18:58 | +42:41 | |
11 | 1736 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:20:53 | +44:36 | |
1745 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 1:50:38 | +1:14:21 | ||
1746 | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | ej startad | |||
1731 | Jorma Salmi | Nastolan Terä | FIN | disk | |||
1732 | Kalle Leppänen | Rasti E4 | FIN | disk | |||
1734 | Arvo Ali-Rantala | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1752 | Erkki Lätti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 55:07 | ||
2 | 1751 | Johan Koivisto | Tapanilan Tarmo | FIN | 1:14:31 | +19:24 |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 667 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:40 | ||
664 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 46:42 | +2 | ||
3 | 668 | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 50:07 | +3:27 | |
4 | 660 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:11 | +4:31 | |
5 | 663 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:06 | +5:26 | |
6 | 666 | Anne Hartonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:24 | +7:44 | |
7 | 665 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 55:10 | +8:30 | |
8 | 661 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:05 | +9:25 | |
9 | 662 | Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 56:38 | +9:58 | |
10 | 656 | Niina Laakso | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:54 | +12:14 | |
11 | 657 | Anu Laine | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:42 | +13:02 | |
12 | 653 | Niina Männikkö | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 59:52 | +13:12 | |
13 | 651 | Outi Örn | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 1:00:40 | +14:00 | |
14 | 659 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:00:54 | +14:14 | |
15 | 658 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:40 | +16:00 | |
16 | 654 | Kirsi Salonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:05:41 | +19:01 | |
652 | Anna Wiklund | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:10:20 | +23:40 | ||
655 | Maija Huhtala | Rastihaukat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 783 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 51:05 | ||
2 | 787 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:29 | +2:24 | |
3 | 782 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:45 | +2:40 | |
4 | 771 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 55:21 | +4:16 | |
5 | 784 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:43 | +8:38 | |
6 | 790 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:36 | +11:31 | |
7 | 785 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 1:03:28 | +12:23 | |
789 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:12 | +13:07 | ||
9 | 786 | Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:05:43 | +14:38 | |
10 | 788 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:46 | +15:41 | |
779 | Lotta Wasström | Solf IK | FIN | 1:12:09 | +21:04 | ||
778 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:57 | +22:52 | ||
13 | 774 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:15:02 | +23:57 | |
14 | 777 | Kajsa Sten | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:15:53 | +24:48 | |
15 | 776 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:16:52 | +25:47 | |
780 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:16:56 | +25:51 | ||
17 | 781 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:18:03 | +26:58 | |
775 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:18:48 | +27:43 | ||
19 | 773 | Sirkku Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:23:08 | +32:03 | |
20 | 792 | Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:24:07 | +33:02 | |
772 | Minna Nieminen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:26:02 | +34:57 | ||
791 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1119 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:32 | ||
2 | 1111 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:37 | +3:05 | |
3 | 1114 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:48 | +4:16 | |
4 | 1116 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:41 | +6:09 | |
5 | 1118 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 54:41 | +8:09 | |
6 | 1112 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 56:40 | +10:08 | |
1117 | Terése Hagman | OK Trian | FIN | 56:57 | +10:25 | ||
1103 | Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:39 | +12:07 | ||
1106 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:49 | +13:17 | ||
10 | 1115 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:47 | +14:15 | |
11 | 1113 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:04:40 | +18:08 | |
1105 | Sirkku Paavola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:09:03 | +22:31 | ||
13 | 1120 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:11:26 | +24:54 | |
1110 | Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:55 | +25:23 | ||
15 | 1109 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:12:09 | +25:37 | |
16 | 1108 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:30 | +28:58 | |
17 | 1107 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:18:31 | +31:59 | |
18 | 1101 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:27:17 | +40:45 | |
19 | 1102 | Henna Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:55 | +42:23 | |
1104 | Henna Breilin | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
1 | 1157 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:15 | ||
2 | 1151 | Sisko Turunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:07 | +1:52 | |
3 | 1156 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:14 | +1:59 | |
4 | 1164 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:42 | +2:27 | |
5 | 1162 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 50:29 | +6:14 | |
6 | 1159 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:02 | +6:47 | |
7 | 1152 | Kaija Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:46 | +7:31 | |
8 | 1139 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 53:50 | +9:35 | |
1138 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:50 | +9:35 | ||
10 | 1153 | Pirita Salomaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:33 | +11:18 | |
1163 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 56:23 | +12:08 | ||
12 | 1158 | Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 56:43 | +12:28 | |
1154 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 57:07 | +12:52 | ||
14 | 1160 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:45 | +14:30 | |
15 | 1142 | Marja Molin | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:02 | +16:47 | |
16 | 1137 | Marja Kankaanranta | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:01:50 | +17:35 | |
17 | 1141 | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:02:19 | +18:04 | |
1155 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:25 | +18:10 | ||
19 | 1133 | Liisa Kontturi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:06:14 | +21:59 | |
20 | 1145 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:09:03 | +24:48 | |
21 | 1134 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:12:48 | +28:33 | |
22 | 1135 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:14:30 | +30:15 | |
1150 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:38 | +30:23 | ||
24 | 1167 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:15:51 | +31:36 | |
25 | 1131 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:16:05 | +31:50 | |
26 | 1149 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:08 | +31:53 | |
27 | 1147 | Riikka Tuuppa | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:32 | +32:17 | |
28 | 1146 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:17:27 | +33:12 | |
29 | 1148 | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:17:43 | +33:28 | |
30 | 1166 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:19:54 | +35:39 | |
31 | 1143 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:21:39 | +37:24 | |
32 | 1140 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:27:36 | +43:21 | |
33 | 1144 | Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:31:19 | +47:04 | |
34 | 1161 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 1:49:53 | +1:05:38 | |
1136 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | ej startad | |||
1132 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | bröt | |||
1165 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
1168 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1185 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 43:26 | ||
2 | 1188 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:51 | +4:25 | |
3 | 1186 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 48:15 | +4:49 | |
4 | 1187 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:40 | +5:14 | |
5 | 1192 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 51:24 | +7:58 | |
6 | 1184 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 51:52 | +8:26 | |
7 | 1191 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 52:56 | +9:30 | |
8 | 1183 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:22 | +10:56 | |
9 | 1182 | Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 55:08 | +11:42 | |
10 | 1189 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 56:26 | +13:00 | |
11 | 1181 | Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:28 | +14:02 | |
12 | 1179 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:58 | +19:32 | |
13 | 1172 | Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 1:03:14 | +19:48 | |
1178 | Airi Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:24 | +19:58 | ||
15 | 1175 | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:04:19 | +20:53 | |
16 | 1190 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:04:49 | +21:23 | |
17 | 1177 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:06:36 | +23:10 | |
1176 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:08:11 | +24:45 | ||
19 | 1174 | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 1:11:11 | +27:45 | |
20 | 1173 | Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:14:24 | +30:58 | |
21 | 1180 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:23:23 | +39:57 | |
1171 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 28, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1620 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 42:40 | ||
2 | 1623 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 42:53 | +13 | |
3 | 1619 | Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:39 | +1:59 | |
4 | 1616 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 47:19 | +4:39 | |
5 | 1613 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 47:52 | +5:12 | |
6 | 1621 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 49:30 | +6:50 | |
7 | 1622 | Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:54 | +7:14 | |
8 | 1612 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 52:12 | +9:32 | |
9 | 1624 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 55:55 | +13:15 | |
10 | 1627 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 55:57 | +13:17 | |
11 | 1609 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:38 | +14:58 | |
12 | 1617 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:00:04 | +17:24 | |
13 | 1603 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:18 | +17:38 | |
14 | 1615 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:01:37 | +18:57 | |
15 | 1618 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:02:00 | +19:20 | |
1602 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:00 | +19:20 | ||
17 | 1614 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 1:03:43 | +21:03 | |
18 | 1601 | Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:54 | +21:14 | |
19 | 1605 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 1:04:20 | +21:40 | |
20 | 1628 | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:04:59 | +22:19 | |
1607 | Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:05:59 | +23:19 | ||
1610 | Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:48 | +25:08 | ||
23 | 1626 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:09:09 | +26:29 | |
24 | 1604 | Päivi Ahonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:09:25 | +26:45 | |
25 | 1606 | Vappu Kuusela | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:10:22 | +27:42 | |
26 | 1625 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:15:47 | +33:07 | |
1608 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
1611 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 17, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1649 | Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:19 | |||
2 | 1650 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 46:49 | +30 | |
3 | 1655 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 49:20 | +3:01 | |
4 | 1652 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 50:28 | +4:09 | |
5 | 1653 | Ritva Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 50:53 | +4:34 | |
6 | 1656 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 52:24 | +6:05 | |
7 | 1641 | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:15 | +6:56 | |
8 | 1657 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:11 | +7:52 | |
9 | 1654 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 56:23 | +10:04 | |
10 | 1647 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 57:37 | +11:18 | |
11 | 1646 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 57:43 | +11:24 | |
12 | 1648 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:00:20 | +14:01 | |
13 | 1651 | Eila Seppälä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:00:31 | +14:12 | |
1643 | Helena Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:04:31 | +18:12 | ||
15 | 1642 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 1:06:38 | +20:19 | |
1645 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:11:13 | +24:54 | ||
1644 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 17, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1694 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 39:35 | ||
2 | 1690 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:21 | +2:46 | |
3 | 1695 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 45:24 | +5:49 | |
4 | 1692 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 51:33 | +11:58 | |
5 | 1691 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:26 | +14:51 | |
6 | 1698 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:29 | +14:54 | |
7 | 1689 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:59 | +19:24 | |
1696 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:00:13 | +20:38 | ||
9 | 1687 | Pirkko Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:09 | +21:34 | |
10 | 1683 | Leena Valjakka | Navi | FIN | 1:05:50 | +26:15 | |
11 | 1697 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:06:24 | +26:49 | |
12 | 1681 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:09:47 | +30:12 | |
13 | 1682 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:12:04 | +32:29 | |
14 | 1693 | Juulia Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:46 | +33:11 | |
1684 | Riitta Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:13:00 | +33:25 | ||
16 | 1686 | Marke Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:25:32 | +45:57 | |
1685 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
1688 | Hillevi Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1766 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:22 | ||
2 | 1765 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 50:58 | +36 | |
3 | 1764 | Tuija Kallio | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 53:30 | +3:08 | |
1763 | Anu Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:01:10 | +10:48 | ||
5 | 1762 | Leena Piskonen | Navi | FIN | 1:23:03 | +32:41 | |
6 | 1761 | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:48:39 | +58:17 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1771 | Kaija Lahti | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 49:14 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1772 | Saara Koivunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:23:13 |
(Startad 41, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
2248 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:08:28 | |||
2 | 2330 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:10:34 | +2:06 | |
3 | 2325 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:10:51 | +2:23 | |
4 | 2347 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:11:10 | +2:42 | |
5 | 2222 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:13:43 | +5:15 | |
6 | 2131 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:15:20 | +6:52 | |
7 | 2314 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:36 | +9:08 | |
8 | 2139 | Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:17:47 | +9:19 | |
9 | 2238 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:18:21 | +9:53 | |
10 | 2130 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:18:48 | +10:20 | |
11 | 2332 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:13 | +12:45 | |
12 | 2216 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:21:38 | +13:10 | |
13 | 2120 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:01 | +13:33 | |
14 | 2210 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:22:59 | +14:31 | |
15 | 2218 | Maxim (U) Sychev | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:23:27 | +14:59 | |
2115 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:24:00 | +15:32 | ||
17 | 2223 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:24:09 | +15:41 | |
18 | 2201 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:25:13 | +16:45 | |
19 | 2225 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:26:02 | +17:34 | |
20 | 2317 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 1:26:57 | +18:29 | |
21 | 2122 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:28:17 | +19:49 | |
22 | 2313 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:30:40 | +22:12 | |
23 | 2316 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:30:49 | +22:21 | |
2323 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:31:38 | +23:10 | ||
25 | 2320 | Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | FIN | 1:32:40 | +24:12 | |
26 | 2315 | Rinat (U) Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:33:13 | +24:45 | |
2110 | Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:33:30 | +25:02 | ||
28 | 2318 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:33:34 | +25:06 | |
29 | 2111 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:54 | +25:26 | |
2208 | Marko Manninen | Navi | FIN | 1:35:02 | +26:34 | ||
31 | 2324 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:39:53 | +31:25 | |
32 | 2214 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:12 | +31:44 | |
33 | 2124 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:40:31 | +32:03 | |
34 | 2114 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 1:42:12 | +33:44 | |
35 | 2113 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:42:51 | +34:23 | |
36 | 2112 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:45:33 | +37:05 | |
37 | 2109 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:02:55 | +54:27 | |
38 | 2107 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 2:14:22 | +1:05:54 | |
2108 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | ej startad | |||
2221 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
2230 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2236 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
2321 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2334 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
2344 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2118 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | bröt | |||
2217 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | bröt | |||
2232 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 29, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
2126 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:34 | |||
2 | 2239 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:08:49 | +1:15 | |
2101 | Øyvind (U) Helgerud | Norway | NOR | 1:17:59 | +10:25 | ||
4 | 2226 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:18:04 | +10:30 | |
5 | 2132 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:19:08 | +11:34 | |
6 | 2305 | Antti Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:21:02 | +13:28 | |
7 | 2301 | Juha Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:21:40 | +14:06 | |
8 | 2213 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:22:45 | +15:11 | |
9 | 2215 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:23:01 | +15:27 | |
10 | 2312 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:24:37 | +17:03 | |
11 | 2231 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:24:55 | +17:21 | |
12 | 2207 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:49 | +22:15 | |
2105 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:54 | +26:20 | ||
14 | 2203 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:33 | +29:59 | |
15 | 2205 | Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:39:46 | +32:12 | |
16 | 2206 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:47 | +32:13 | |
17 | 2106 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:41:14 | +33:40 | |
18 | 2302 | Petri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:43:20 | +35:46 | |
19 | 2211 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:44:32 | +36:58 | |
20 | 2307 | Markus Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:46:20 | +38:46 | |
21 | 2306 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:48:58 | +41:24 | |
22 | 2310 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 1:49:03 | +41:29 | |
23 | 2212 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:49:04 | +41:30 | |
24 | 2311 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:50:12 | +42:38 | |
25 | 2304 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:53:27 | +45:53 | |
26 | 2303 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:56:19 | +48:45 | |
27 | 2202 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:46 | +53:12 | |
28 | 2102 | Kalle Aspelund | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 2:17:15 | +1:09:41 | |
2103 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2104 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2116 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
2121 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2123 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | ej startad | |||
2129 | Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2136 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2137 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2141 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
2204 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2209 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
2219 | Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
2227 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ej startad | |||
2308 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2309 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2319 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2329 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
2340 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
2348 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
2119 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2138 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:44 | ||
2 | 2147 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 44:05 | +21 | |
3 | 2142 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:53 | +1:09 | |
2145 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:21 | +1:37 | ||
5 | 2135 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:10 | +2:26 | |
2146 | Denis (U) Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 47:04 | +3:20 | ||
7 | 2144 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:07 | +3:23 | |
8 | 2149 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:11 | +3:27 | |
9 | 2134 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:27 | +3:43 | |
10 | 2128 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 48:08 | +4:24 | |
2140 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:08 | +4:24 | ||
12 | 2125 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 48:31 | +4:47 | |
2117 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 48:51 | +5:07 | ||
14 | 2143 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 49:03 | +5:19 | |
15 | 2127 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:10 | +5:26 | |
16 | 2148 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:14 | +5:30 | |
17 | 2133 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:08 | +6:24 | |
2131 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 50:48 | +7:04 | ||
19 | 2111 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:49 | +7:05 | |
20 | 2120 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:06 | +7:22 | |
21 | 2130 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:37 | +8:53 | |
22 | 2139 | Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | 52:46 | +9:02 | |
23 | 2115 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 53:32 | +9:48 | |
24 | 2110 | Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:00 | +10:16 | |
25 | 2118 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:04 | +10:20 | |
26 | 2124 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 55:22 | +11:38 | |
27 | 2109 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 56:07 | +12:23 | |
28 | 2108 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 58:34 | +14:50 | |
29 | 2107 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:00:11 | +16:27 | |
30 | 2113 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:01:12 | +17:28 | |
31 | 2112 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:03:04 | +19:20 | |
32 | 2114 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 1:03:18 | +19:34 | |
33 | 2122 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:03:57 | +20:13 | |
34 | 2121 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:06:28 | +22:44 | |
2126 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 1:08:03 | +24:19 | ||
36 | 2119 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 1:10:52 | +27:08 | |
37 | 2106 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:11:55 | +28:11 | |
38 | 2104 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:16:09 | +32:25 | |
39 | 2105 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:19 | +38:35 | |
2101 | Øyvind (U) Helgerud | Norway | NOR | ej startad | |||
2102 | Kalle Aspelund | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2103 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2116 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
2123 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | ej startad | |||
2129 | Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2136 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2137 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2141 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
2132 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | disk |
(Startad 45, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2235 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:04 | ||
2 | 2245 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:00 | +56 | |
3 | 2234 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:03 | +1:59 | |
4 | 2242 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 41:17 | +2:13 | |
5 | 2229 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:20 | +2:16 | |
6 | 2244 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 42:02 | +2:58 | |
7 | 2247 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 42:09 | +3:05 | |
8 | 2249 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 42:34 | +3:30 | |
9 | 2233 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:52 | +3:48 | |
10 | 2241 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:12 | +4:08 | |
11 | 2220 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 43:25 | +4:21 | |
12 | 2237 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 43:31 | +4:27 | |
13 | 2224 | Mikko Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:58 | +4:54 | |
14 | 2243 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:02 | +4:58 | |
2246 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 44:15 | +5:11 | ||
2240 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:20 | +5:16 | ||
17 | 2228 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:21 | +5:17 | |
18 | 2236 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 44:29 | +5:25 | |
19 | 2222 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:11 | +6:07 | |
20 | 2225 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:28 | +6:24 | |
21 | 2248 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:43 | +6:39 | |
22 | 2232 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 45:47 | +6:43 | |
2218 | Maxim (U) Sychev | Hiisirasti | RUS | 45:47 | +6:43 | ||
24 | 2210 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:55 | +6:51 | |
25 | 2217 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 46:33 | +7:29 | |
26 | 2216 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 48:51 | +9:47 | |
27 | 2221 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | FIN | 48:54 | +9:50 | |
28 | 2230 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 49:19 | +10:15 | |
29 | 2214 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:54 | +11:50 | |
2201 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:02 | +11:58 | ||
31 | 2238 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 52:38 | +13:34 | |
32 | 2223 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 53:35 | +14:31 | |
33 | 2208 | Marko Manninen | Navi | FIN | 54:28 | +15:24 | |
34 | 2206 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:55 | +15:51 | |
35 | 2211 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 55:28 | +16:24 | |
36 | 2209 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 55:32 | +16:28 | |
37 | 2231 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:48 | +17:44 | |
38 | 2207 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 56:57 | +17:53 | |
2205 | Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 56:57 | +17:53 | ||
40 | 2239 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 57:02 | +17:58 | |
41 | 2226 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 57:29 | +18:25 | |
42 | 2204 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 57:47 | +18:43 | |
43 | 2219 | Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:06:19 | +27:15 | |
44 | 2202 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:05 | +29:01 | |
2203 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2212 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
2213 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | ej startad | |||
2227 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ej startad | |||
2215 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
2328 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 42:08 | |||
2 | 2331 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 42:29 | +21 | |
3 | 2337 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:31 | +23 | |
4 | 2333 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:15 | +1:07 | |
5 | 2349 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 43:43 | +1:35 | |
6 | 2343 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 43:52 | +1:44 | |
2339 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 43:58 | +1:50 | ||
2342 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 44:18 | +2:10 | ||
9 | 2346 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 44:20 | +2:12 | |
10 | 2327 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:22 | +2:14 | |
11 | 2336 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:25 | +2:17 | |
12 | 2335 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 44:52 | +2:44 | |
13 | 2322 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:59 | +2:51 | |
14 | 2326 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:39 | +3:31 | |
15 | 2338 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:50 | +3:42 | |
16 | 2345 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:05 | +3:57 | |
17 | 2341 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 46:28 | +4:20 | |
18 | 2314 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:32 | +5:24 | |
19 | 2325 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 47:36 | +5:28 | |
20 | 2347 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 47:45 | +5:37 | |
21 | 2330 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:01 | +5:53 | |
22 | 2317 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 48:05 | +5:57 | |
23 | 2334 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:21 | +6:13 | |
2321 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:40 | +6:32 | ||
25 | 2316 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:43 | +6:35 | |
2318 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 48:43 | +6:35 | ||
27 | 2315 | Rinat (U) Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 48:58 | +6:50 | |
28 | 2324 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 52:54 | +10:46 | |
29 | 2320 | Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | FIN | 53:54 | +11:46 | |
30 | 2344 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:07 | +11:59 | |
31 | 2313 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:10 | +12:02 | |
32 | 2332 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:14 | +12:06 | |
2323 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:44 | +12:36 | ||
34 | 2312 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:51 | +12:43 | |
35 | 2306 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:01:57 | +19:49 | |
36 | 2305 | Antti Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:03:26 | +21:18 | |
2311 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:52 | +21:44 | ||
38 | 2319 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:34 | +24:26 | |
39 | 2303 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:07:51 | +25:43 | |
40 | 2301 | Juha Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:11:04 | +28:56 | |
41 | 2308 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:01 | +30:53 | |
42 | 2302 | Petri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:14:49 | +32:41 | |
43 | 2310 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:17 | +33:09 | |
44 | 2304 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:16:03 | +33:55 | |
2309 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2329 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
2340 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
2348 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
2307 | Markus Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | disk |