Starttid | 10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tommi Hytönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 32:05 | ||
2. | Hannu Granberg | Runners High | 13:00:00 | 32:21 | ||
3. | Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 | 32:29 | ||
4. | Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 33:50 | ||
5. | Matti Jonkka | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 34:27 | ||
6. | Tomi Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 | 34:29 | ||
7. | Tuomas Mansikka | Runners Clubi | 13:00:00 | 34:33 | ||
8. | Sami Alanen | 13:00:00 | 34:35 | |||
9. | Magnus Hellström | Sjunde IF | 13:00:00 | 34:54 | ||
10. | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 35:22 | ||
11. | Ari Mattila | 13:00:00 | 35:39 | |||
12. | Mika Kotiranta | Joensuun Kataja | 13:00:00 | 35:42 | ||
13. | Iisak Helander | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 36:06 | ||
14. | Timo Nikula | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | 36:13 | ||
15. | Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 36:22 | ||
16. | Jukka Vänttinen | HPV | 13:00:00 | 36:31 | ||
17. | Simeon Rissanen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 | 36:41 | ||
18. | Jani Henriksson | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 36:52 | ||
19. | Markus Rajamäki | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 | 36:53 | ||
20. | Teemu Hankala | HelTri | 13:00:00 | 36:58 | ||
21. | Sami Haverinen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | 37:13 | ||
22. | Samuel Auvinen | Joensuun Kataja | 13:00:00 | 37:18 | ||
23. | Ossi Väisänen | A-Rangers | 13:00:00 | 37:19 | ||
24. | Antti Leinonen | 13:00:00 | 37:32 | |||
25. | Mikko Mäkelä | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 | 37:41 | ||
26. | Kari Suominen | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 | 37:44 | ||
27. | Kim Krouglov | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 | 37:45 | ||
28. | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 37:57 | ||
29. | Mikael Eriksson | Åland Triathlon Club | 13:00:00 | 38:28 | ||
30. | Jukka Pasanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 | 38:40 | ||
31. | Eetu Jokela | Helsingin Akatemia | 13:00:00 | 38:46 | ||
32. | Eero Hämäläinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 | 38:56 | ||
33. | Pekka Tauriainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 38:59 | ||
34. | Jukka Hakuni | Suomen Kustavin Sauna ja Hiihto | 13:00:00 | 39:00 | ||
35. | Arto Enckell | Tuusula | 13:00:00 | 39:02 | ||
36. | Ossi Kokkonen | Hki | 13:00:00 | 39:21 | ||
37. | Juha Kanniainen | Run2gether | 13:00:00 | 39:22 | ||
38. | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 39:24 | ||
39. | Jukka Havia | 13:00:00 | 39:28 | |||
40. | Ari Moisio | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 39:39 | ||
41. | Tuomas Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 39:40 | ||
42. | Altti Lindroos | 13:00:00 | 39:41 | |||
43. | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 13:00:00 | 39:41 | ||
44. | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 | 39:42 | ||
45. | Vilppu Huomo | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 39:42 | ||
46. | Markko Lehtosalo | Pakilan Veto | 13:00:00 | 39:45 | ||
47. | Otto Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 39:45 | ||
48. | Tapani Raatikainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 | 39:45 | ||
49. | Marko Savolainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 39:47 | ||
50. | Eero Lehtinen | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 | 39:55 | ||
51. | Teemu Junkkaala | Laatusetti FC | 13:00:00 | 40:09 | ||
52. | Olli Laine | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 40:16 | ||
53. | Pasi Tuupanen | 13:00:00 | 40:19 | |||
54. | Timo Paasonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 40:23 | ||
55. | Tero Vihanta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 40:24 | ||
56. | Jari Keskitalo | 13:00:00 | 40:31 | |||
57. | Janne Blomqvist | Suomen Kustavin sauna&hiihtoseu | 13:00:00 | 40:31 | ||
58. | Vesa Lindberg | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 | 40:34 | ||
59. | Timo-Jussi Tuomi | 13:00:00 | 40:45 | |||
60. | Arto Pajunen | Alastaipale | 13:00:00 | 40:50 | ||
61. | Antti Maisi | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 | 40:55 | ||
62. | Mika Hirn | EK | 13:00:00 | 40:56 | ||
63. | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 40:59 | ||
64. | Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:00:00 | 41:00 | ||
65. | Heikki Alén | Porv Urh | 13:00:00 | 41:01 | ||
66. | Sami Loikkanen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | 41:03 | ||
67. | Tommi Simola | Heltri | 13:00:00 | 41:06 | ||
68. | Timo Lempiäinen | 13:00:00 | 41:07 | |||
69. | Simon Källman | Merisotakoulu | 13:00:00 | 41:09 | ||
70. | Teemu Rautiainen | HelTri | 13:00:00 | 41:10 | ||
71. | Juhani Pietarinen | 13:00:00 | 41:13 | |||
72. | Petri Erkkilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 41:14 | ||
73. | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 41:19 | ||
74. | Toni Kivinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 41:33 | ||
75. | Arttu Turunen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 | 41:45 | ||
76. | Antti Aittola | 13:00:00 | 41:46 | |||
77. | Vesa-Matti Masalin | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 41:48 | ||
78. | Mika Savolainen | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 | 42:12 | ||
79. | Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 42:19 | ||
80. | Simo Pätäri | Sonera Runners | 13:00:00 | 42:24 | ||
81. | Joni Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 42:31 | ||
82. | Tuomo Vanhanen | Tapanilan Erä | 13:00:00 | 42:32 | ||
83. | Janne Karlsson | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 42:37 | ||
84. | Janne Nurmi | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 | 42:39 | ||
85. | Tomi Mantela | Turku | 13:00:00 | 42:46 | ||
86. | Pekka Töytäri | ETA | 13:00:00 | 42:51 | ||
87. | Jorma Niemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 42:58 | ||
88. | Henry Andberg | Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa | 13:00:00 | 43:12 | ||
89. | Esko Valtonen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 13:00:00 | 43:15 | ||
90. | Vesa Vainikainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 43:20 | ||
91. | Antti Kaartinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 43:24 | ||
92. | Markku Pehkonen | 13:00:00 | 43:25 | |||
93. | Marko Pöllänen | Markunniemen Rytke | 13:00:00 | 43:33 | ||
94. | Tuomas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | 13:00:00 | 43:35 | ||
95. | Vesa Ruusuvuori | Samba | 13:00:00 | 43:36 | ||
96. | Juha Oinonen | CSC | 13:00:00 | 43:39 | ||
97. | Lauri Koivuranta | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 | 43:45 | ||
98. | Timo Niskanen | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 43:46 | ||
99. | Lauri Palva | 13:00:00 | 43:47 | |||
99. | Mika Särkelä | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 43:47 | ||
101. | Antti Lamberg | 13:00:00 | 43:48 | |||
102. | Timo Lavanko | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 44:05 | ||
103. | Kai Puolamäki | 13:00:00 | 44:07 | |||
104. | Ismo Harmaala | 13:00:00 | 44:29 | |||
105. | Marko Peitsoma | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 44:29 | ||
106. | Kimmo Karppinen | 13:00:00 | 44:34 | |||
107. | Simo Mäkinen | Helsinki Running Crew | 13:00:00 | 44:41 | ||
108. | Leo Kulikoff | 13:00:00 | 44:57 | |||
109. | Lauri Ollitervo | Old Horse | 13:00:00 | 44:59 | ||
110. | Marko Martikainen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 45:07 | ||
111. | Esko Tolonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 45:10 | ||
112. | Petri Hyvärinen | Reckles Race | 13:00:00 | 45:14 | ||
113. | Pekka Mäkelä | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 45:18 | ||
114. | Jape Virtanen | runhelsinki.fi | 13:00:00 | 45:18 | ||
115. | Jarno Laaksonen | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 | 45:24 | ||
116. | Toni Santalahti | 13:00:00 | 45:27 | |||
117. | Lauri Laitinen | 13:00:00 | 45:40 | |||
118. | Lasse Karikoski | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | 45:54 | ||
119. | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 13:00:00 | 45:59 | ||
120. | Timo Holopainen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 46:03 | ||
121. | Pasi Hämäläinen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 | 46:04 | ||
122. | Alex Fager | Running Finland | 13:00:00 | 46:11 | ||
123. | Joonas Tast | KeKe | 13:00:00 | 46:17 | ||
124. | Anton Panschin | Vaaralan raastaja | 13:00:00 | 46:20 | ||
125. | Kalle Widbom | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 46:32 | ||
126. | Pertti Keski-Honkola | Endurance | 13:00:00 | 46:36 | ||
127. | Mika Kujala | X-tri Lahti | 13:00:00 | 46:43 | ||
128. | Jyri Tuomikangas | Suunto | 13:00:00 | 46:45 | ||
129. | Pekka Kytömäki | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 13:00:00 | 46:47 | ||
130. | Mika Toiviainen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 46:47 | ||
131. | Harri Rajamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 46:51 | ||
132. | Mika Mäki-Korte | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | 46:56 | ||
133. | Jarno Salomäki | 13:00:00 | 46:59 | |||
134. | Mikael Àkermarck | Lyckebo Runners | 13:00:00 | 47:04 | ||
135. | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 47:07 | ||
136. | Sami Ahonen | ETA | 13:00:00 | 47:07 | ||
137. | Igor Soroka | 13:00:00 | 47:23 | |||
138. | Timo Telsavaara | 13:00:00 | 47:29 | |||
139. | Harri Isoherranen | 13:00:00 | 47:32 | |||
140. | Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 47:38 | ||
141. | Markus Vuorinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 47:48 | ||
142. | Eino Lång | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 47:54 | ||
143. | Mikko Niittoaho | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 47:54 | ||
144. | Jouni Jurmu | 13:00:00 | 48:03 | |||
145. | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 13:00:00 | 48:12 | |||
146. | Jussi Vienola | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 48:17 | ||
147. | Valtteri Bergström | KPK 24/7 | 13:00:00 | 48:22 | ||
148. | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 48:25 | ||
149. | Teemu Väänänen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 48:27 | ||
150. | Anttoni Vesterinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 48:29 | ||
151. | Jukka Ahonen | Wandas Lokomotiv | 13:00:00 | 48:43 | ||
152. | Tero Alanko | 13:00:00 | 48:53 | |||
153. | Karri Turunen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 48:55 | ||
154. | Harry Simola | Team HABA | 13:00:00 | 49:19 | ||
155. | Lari Kotilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 | 49:28 | ||
156. | Antti Mansikka | 13:00:00 | 49:42 | |||
157. | Mika Soininen | Haapalan Karhut | 13:00:00 | 49:54 | ||
158. | Heikki Räsänen | KPK24/7 | 13:00:00 | 51:13 | ||
159. | Jani Heikkinen | CSC | 13:00:00 | 51:19 | ||
160. | Kalevi Laitinen | 13:00:00 | 51:21 | |||
161. | Tuomo Vesterbacka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 52:02 | ||
162. | Vesa Heikinheimo | Hilpac Oy | 13:00:00 | 52:13 | ||
163. | Kauko Hämäläinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 53:31 | ||
164. | Harri Mäkinen | Valvomon Atleettiklubi | 13:00:00 | 53:52 | ||
165. | Juhani Lohikoski | Keravan Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 | 54:54 | ||
166. | Jorma Sipilä | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 | 56:27 | ||
167. | Martin Löfström | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 | 56:46 | ||
168. | Kilon Gepardi | PePo | 13:00:00 | 57:26 | ||
169. | Heikki Niemikari | 13:00:00 | 57:56 | |||
170. | Janne Kyllönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 58:11 | ||
171. | Jari Miettinen | CSC | 13:00:00 | 58:19 | ||
172. | Sami Heikkinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | 1:01:10 | ||
Philip Davey | CSC | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kristoffer Donner | trailrunner.fi | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Markus Eklund | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Darren Glynn | CSC | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Mika Harjuaho | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Runners Club Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ilpo Huolman | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kalle Iloranta | Espoo Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ville Immonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Sampo Jokimäki | Valvomon Atleettiklubi | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Matti Kakko | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Juha Kanerva | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kristian Kanninen | ForrestGuuri | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Sauli Ketola | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Fred Keus | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Petri Kiiskinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ilpo Kiuru | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kalle Kolehmainen | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Juha-Pekka Konttinen | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Hannu Kytölä | ETA Gladius | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Pasi Lehtinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jukka Mäntylä | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Nooa Nykänen | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mika Palmu | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Matti Pitkänen | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Teemu Planting | Pakilan Visa | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kari Rask | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Miikka-Pekka Rautiainen | Altra Running Suomi | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tuukka Rautiainen | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Timo Ronkainen | HIFK Friidrott | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Antti Rönkkö | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Eric Stilgenbauer | Helsinki Core Trainers | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Sami Sundström | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tage Svenfelt | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tero Toikka | Puistolan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Hans Vallden | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kari Valtonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Antti Viklund | AC Hercules | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tuomas Viskari | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Markku Aittola | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Antti Laakso | B12 - Powerwalking Group | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jyri Lahtinen | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tatu Maaniitty | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Teemu Puustinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Aleksander Stubb | Finntriathlon Masters | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ragnar Freij-Hollanti | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Stefan Kämpe | Söderkulla | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Markku Puranen | Valkeala | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jukka Valli | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Aki Ojanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jussi Havela | 13:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Hugo Pinto | - | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Hannu Rytkönen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | bröt |