7 | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   7 | |
13 | Markus Eklund | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 |   13 | |
17 | Petri Erkkilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   17 | |
26 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Runners Club Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   26 | |
30 | Vesa Heikinheimo | Hilpac Oy | 13:00:00 |   30 | |
43 | Ilpo Huolman | 13:00:00 |   43 | ||
50 | Jouni Jurmu | 13:00:00 |   50 | ||
58 | Juha Kanerva | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 |   58 | |
67 | Jari Keskitalo | 13:00:00 |   67 | ||
69 | Fred Keus | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   69 | |
72 | Ilpo Kiuru | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   72 | |
89 | Hannu Kytölä | ETA Gladius | 13:00:00 |   89 | |
110 | Timo Lempiäinen | 13:00:00 |   110 | ||
127 | Juhani Meskanen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   127 | |
131 | Ari Moisio | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   131 | |
134 | Pekka Mäkelä | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   134 | |
156 | Timo Paasonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   156 | |
162 | Lauri Palva | 13:00:00 |   162 | ||
182 | Kari Rask | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   182 | |
229 | Kari Valtonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   229 | |
232 | Anttoni Vesterinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   232 | |
234 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   234 | |
236 | Jape Virtanen | runhelsinki.fi | 13:00:00 |   236 | |
239 | Markus Vuorinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   239 | |
254 | Leo Kulikoff | 13:00:00 |   254 | ||
257 | Jyri Lahtinen | 13:00:00 |   257 | ||
301 | Pekka Tauriainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   301 | |
306 | Jukka Ahonen | Wandas Lokomotiv | 13:00:00 |   306 | |
313 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   313 | |
319 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:00:00 |   319 | |
505 | Vesa Turunen | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   505 | |
510 | Pekka Töytäri | ETA | 13:00:00 |   510 | |
515 | Jussi Liimatainen | MSTREET | 13:00:00 |   515 | |
526 | Pekka Haapasaari | Helsinki Trialthon | 13:00:00 |   526 | |
538 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   538 | |
560 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 |   560 | |
562 | Magnus Simons | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   562 | |
594 | Ahti Salo | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   594 | |
606 | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 13:00:00 |   606 | |
625 | Risto Lampinen | HIFK | 13:00:00 |   625 | |
663 | Eero Hämäläinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   663 | |
681 | Vesa Lensu | Pakilan Visa | 13:00:00 |   681 | |
683 | Jussi Solastie | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   683 | |
687 | Jarkko Soikkeli | Runners Elite | 13:00:00 |   687 | |
692 | Pasi Päällysaho | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 |   692 | |
695 | Pentti Anttonen | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 |   695 | |
700 | Timo Jääskeläinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   700 | |
713 | Kari Suominen | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 |   713 | |
717 | Jarmo Rintala | Ullavan Kilpa | 13:00:00 |   717 | |
718 | Olli Mäkelä | Hyvinkään Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   718 | |
725 | Antti Maisi | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 |   725 | |
736 | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   736 | |
739 | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   739 |