592 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:01:00 |   182724 |
593 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:03:00 |   99500 |
594 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:05:00 |   205849 |
595 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 12:07:00 |   157463 |
596 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:09:00 |   488065 |
597 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:11:00 |   500739 |
598 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:13:00 |   181586 |
599 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 12:15:00 |   159558 |
600 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:17:00 |   186677 |
601 | Saana Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:19:00 |   207266 |
602 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 12:21:00 |   500805 |
603 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 12:23:00 |   51027 |
604 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:25:00 |   216446 |
605 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:27:00 |   183467 |
606 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:29:00 |   413103 |
607 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 12:31:00 |   184960 |
608 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 12:33:00 |   202837 |
609 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:35:00 |   215571 |
610 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37:00 |   207144 |
611 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:39:00 |   221528 |
612 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:41:00 |   201177 |
613 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:43:00 |   500097 |
614 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 |   183654 |
615 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:47:00 |   189289 |
616 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:49:00 |   215707 |
617 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 12:51:00 |   180335 |
618 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:53:00 |   228016 |
619 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 12:55:00 |   215080 |
620 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 12:57:00 |   180651 |
621 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:59:00 |   173576 |
622 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:01:00 |   195156 |
623 | Emma Juga | OK Trian | FIN | 13:03:00 |   201556 |
624 | Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:05:00 |   202884 |
625 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 13:07:00 |   226314 |
626 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:09:00 |   42875 |
627 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:11:00 |   185141 |
628 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:13:00 |   202122 |
629 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:15:00 |   184966 |
630 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:17:00 |   148725 |
631 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:19:00 |   192045 |
632 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 13:21:00 |   186466 |
633 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:23:00 |   215480 |
634 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:25:00 |   227796 |
635 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 13:27:00 |   42958 |
636 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:29:00 |   192286 |
637 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:31:00 |   190872 |