1 | 651 | Simona Aebersold | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 32:37 | ||
2 | 630 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:00 | +23 | |
3 | 598 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 33:45 | +1:08 | |
4 | 628 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 33:53 | +1:16 | |
5 | 643 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 34:12 | +1:35 | |
6 | 606 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 34:34 | +1:57 | |
7 | 622 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:56 | +2:19 | |
8 | 635 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 35:08 | +2:31 | |
9 | 658 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:31 | +2:54 | |
10 | 650 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 35:51 | +3:14 | |
11 | 618 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 36:31 | +3:54 | |
12 | 604 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:39 | +4:02 | |
13 | 605 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 36:45 | +4:08 | |
14 | 603 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 37:08 | +4:31 | |
15 | 654 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:23 | +4:46 | |
16 | 625 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 37:26 | +4:49 | |
17 | 655 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:30 | +4:53 | |
18 | 657 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:31 | +5:54 | |
19 | 609 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 38:43 | +6:06 | |
20 | 642 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:46 | +6:09 | |
21 | 599 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 38:54 | +6:17 | |
22 | 656 | Valerie Aebischer | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 38:56 | +6:19 | |
23 | 596 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:29 | +6:52 | |
24 | 646 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 39:32 | +6:55 | |
25 | 653 | Anna-Sofia Marila | OK Trian | FIN | 39:48 | +7:11 | |
26 | 652 | Heidi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:00 | +7:23 | |
27 | 617 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 41:16 | +8:39 | |
28 | 636 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 41:21 | +8:44 | |
29 | 612 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:51 | +10:14 | |
30 | 600 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 42:54 | +10:17 | |
31 | 616 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:58 | +10:21 | |
32 | 610 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:52 | +12:15 | |
33 | 645 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:26 | +12:49 | |
34 | 619 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 46:08 | +13:31 | |
35 | 644 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:53 | +14:16 | |
36 | 614 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:56 | +14:19 | |
37 | 632 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 47:42 | +15:05 | |
38 | 647 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:47 | +16:10 | |
39 | 608 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 49:40 | +17:03 | |
40 | 595 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 51:25 | +18:48 | |
41 | 613 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:49 | +26:12 | |
42 | 626 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:56 | +26:19 | |
43 | 592 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:01:45 | +29:08 |