Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D35A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
1:47 (2)
4:59 (1)
3:12 (1)
8:43 (1)
3:44 (1)
12:19 (1)
3:36 (2)
13:56 (1)
1:37 (1)
22:01 (1)
8:05 (1)
23:46 (1)
1:45 (1)
25:23 (1)
1:37 (3)
30:04 (1)
4:41 (4)
-
-
32:42 (1)
-
32:42  Riina Rintamäki
2   Katja Kyckling
Lynx
1:47 (2)
5:15 (3)
3:28 (2)
9:36 (3)
4:21 (3)
13:05 (2)
3:29 (1)
15:09 (2)
2:04 (9)
23:40 (2)
8:31 (3)
25:28 (2)
1:48 (2)
26:55 (2)
1:27 (1)
31:27 (2)
4:32 (2)
-
-
34:05 (2)
-
34:05  Katja Kyckling
3   Piia Ivakko
Sotkamon Jymy
1:44 (1)
5:14 (2)
3:30 (3)
9:25 (2)
4:11 (2)
16:16 (5)
6:51 (12)
18:21 (5)
2:05 (10)
26:41 (3)
8:20 (2)
28:32 (3)
1:51 (3)
30:03 (3)
1:31 (2)
33:59 (3)
3:56 (1)
-
-
36:33 (3)
-
36:33  Piia Ivakko
4   Inga-Maria Vaara
Rasti-Vihti
2:05 (4)
7:19 (9)
5:14 (11)
11:48 (5)
4:29 (4)
15:52 (4)
4:04 (4)
17:39 (4)
1:47 (4)
26:53 (4)
9:14 (4)
29:01 (4)
2:08 (5)
30:47 (4)
1:46 (4)
37:04 (4)
6:17 (12)
-
-
40:32 (4)
-
40:32  Inga-Maria Vaara
5   Anne Ali-Rekola
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:20 (6)
6:54 (7)
4:34 (8)
12:00 (8)
5:06 (7)
18:01 (9)
6:01 (10)
19:58 (8)
1:57 (6)
30:32 (6)
10:34 (7)
32:46 (5)
2:14 (7)
34:54 (5)
2:08 (9)
39:51 (5)
4:57 (5)
-
-
43:11 (5)
-
43:11  Anne Ali-Rekola
6   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:25 (7)
6:39 (4)
4:14 (6)
11:57 (7)
5:18 (9)
18:37 (10)
6:40 (11)
20:39 (9)
2:02 (8)
32:57 (9)
12:18 (8)
35:07 (7)
2:10 (6)
37:13 (7)
2:06 (8)
41:48 (7)
4:35 (3)
-
-
45:04 (6)
-
45:04  Maria Haapamäki
7   Matilda Laine
Rasti-Vihti
2:13 (5)
6:45 (6)
4:32 (7)
12:06 (10)
5:21 (10)
16:56 (8)
4:50 (8)
18:40 (7)
1:44 (2)
31:34 (7)
12:54 (9)
33:38 (6)
2:04 (4)
36:02 (6)
2:24 (11)
41:34 (6)
5:32 (8)
-
-
45:20 (7)
-
45:20  Matilda Laine
8   Elina Järnefelt
OK77
2:57 (11)
6:55 (8)
3:58 (4)
11:43 (4)
4:48 (6)
16:20 (6)
4:37 (6)
22:43 (11)
6:23 (12)
32:23 (8)
9:40 (5)
35:31 (8)
3:08 (9)
37:20 (8)
1:49 (5)
43:13 (8)
5:53 (9)
-
-
47:00 (8)
-
47:00  Elina Järnefelt
9   Lotta Oinonen
Pihkaniskat
2:37 (8)
6:42 (5)
4:05 (5)
11:49 (6)
5:07 (8)
15:44 (3)
3:55 (3)
17:37 (3)
1:53 (5)
27:17 (5)
9:40 (5)
35:35 (9)
8:18 (12)
38:22 (9)
2:47 (12)
44:37 (9)
6:15 (11)
-
-
47:26 (9)
-
47:26  Lotta Oinonen
10   Tuija Auvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:50 (10)
8:26 (11)
5:36 (12)
14:30 (12)
6:04 (12)
19:13 (12)
4:43 (7)
23:11 (12)
3:58 (11)
36:18 (10)
13:07 (10)
38:49 (10)
2:31 (8)
40:58 (10)
2:09 (10)
46:06 (10)
5:08 (7)
-
-
49:24 (10)
-
49:24  Tuija Auvinen
11   Marie Desrumaux
France
2:43 (9)
7:20 (10)
4:37 (9)
12:01 (9)
4:41 (5)
16:53 (7)
4:52 (9)
18:38 (6)
1:45 (3)
36:24 (11)
17:46 (12)
40:44 (11)
4:20 (10)
42:41 (11)
1:57 (6)
47:38 (11)
4:57 (5)
-
-
51:12 (11)
-
51:12  Marie Desrumaux
12   Tanja Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:22  Tanja Jarolf
13   Heidi Haavisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:20 (12)
8:27 (12)
5:07 (10)
14:23 (11)
5:56 (11)
18:49 (11)
4:26 (5)
20:49 (10)
2:00 (7)
37:24 (12)
16:35 (11)
43:24 (12)
6:00 (11)
45:29 (12)
2:05 (7)
51:36 (12)
6:07 (10)
-
-
54:44 (12)
-
54:44  Heidi Haavisto
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English