Starttid | 1,6 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:59:00 | 6:44 (1) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 18:10:00 | 7:03 (2) | |||
Nikolay Kudryavcev | Russia | RUS | 17:55:00 | 7:07 (3) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:58:00 | 7:14 (4) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:36:00 | 7:21 (5) | |||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:13:00 | 7:36 (6) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:43:00 | 7:38 (7) | |||
Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 17:42:00 | 7:41 (8) | |||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 17:56:00 | 7:41 (8) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 17:34:00 | 7:46 (10) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:57:00 | 7:49 (11) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:41:00 | 7:51 (12) | |||
Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 18:00:00 | 7:52 (13) | |||
Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 18:05:00 | 8:00 (14) | |||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:44:00 | 8:04 (15) | |||
Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:51:00 | 8:08 (16) | |||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:01:00 | 8:14 (17) | |||
Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:53:00 | 8:15 (18) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:14:00 | 8:15 (18) | |||
Hando Allmann | Estonia | EST | 18:02:00 | 8:27 (20) | |||
Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:08:00 | 8:27 (20) | |||
Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 17:40:00 | 8:31 (22) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:37:00 | 8:36 (23) | |||
Zac Hudd | Great Britain | GBR | 17:54:00 | 9:01 (24) | |||
Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:33:00 | 9:02 (25) | |||
Matias Äikäs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:12:00 | 9:03 (26) | |||
Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:52:00 | 9:18 (27) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:49:00 | 9:48 (28) | |||
Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 18:16:00 | 10:07 (29) | |||
Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:46:00 | 10:26 (30) | |||
Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:38:00 | 10:33 (31) | |||
Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 18:06:00 | 11:06 (32) | |||
Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:39:00 | 11:17 (33) | |||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 17:47:00 | 12:27 (34) | |||
Aaro Kiero | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 17:35:00 | 13:35 (35) | |||
Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:45:00 | 14:10 (36) |