1 | 604 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:06 | ||
2 | 617 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:38 | +32 | |
3 | 616 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:28 | +3:22 | |
4 | 633 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:10 | +4:04 | |
5 | 644 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:23 | +4:17 | |
6 | 614 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:34 | +4:28 | |
7 | 612 | Nikolay Kudryavcev | Russia | RUS | 38:35 | +4:29 | |
8 | 623 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 39:51 | +5:45 | |
9 | 613 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 40:31 | +6:25 | |
10 | 631 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 40:38 | +6:32 | |
11 | 628 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 40:39 | +6:33 | |
12 | 621 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 41:16 | +7:10 | |
13 | 640 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 41:17 | +7:11 | |
14 | 603 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:58 | +7:52 | |
15 | 608 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:40 | +9:34 | |
16 | 637 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:33 | +10:27 | |
17 | 629 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:43 | +10:37 | |
18 | 639 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 46:27 | +12:21 | |
19 | 645 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:41 | +12:35 | |
20 | 634 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 46:42 | +12:36 | |
21 | 620 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 46:44 | +12:38 | |
22 | 619 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:33 | +13:27 | |
23 | 611 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 47:58 | +13:52 | |
24 | 609 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 48:45 | +14:39 | |
25 | 627 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:03 | +14:57 | |
26 | 646 | Matias Äikäs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:58 | +17:52 | |
27 | 606 | Zac Hudd | Great Britain | GBR | 53:30 | +19:24 | |
28 | 636 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:44 | +20:38 | |
29 | 638 | Alex Treier | Estonia | EST | 54:47 | +20:41 | |
30 | 626 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:54 | +20:48 | |
31 | 615 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:19 | +21:13 | |
32 | 605 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 55:27 | +21:21 | |
33 | 630 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 57:52 | +23:46 | |
34 | 601 | Hando Allmann | Estonia | EST | 1:04:49 | +30:43 | |
35 | 632 | Frans Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:05:34 | +31:28 | |
607 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | ej startad | |||
618 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |