Starttid | 6,0 km |
8,3 km |
8,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:13:00 | 43:42 (1) | 1:00:58 (1) | |||
Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 13:25:00 | 44:16 (3) | 1:01:09 (2) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 13:27:00 | 44:03 (2) | 1:03:13 (3) | |||
Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:53:00 | 45:15 (5) | 1:03:25 (4) | |||
Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:07:00 | 46:11 (8) | 1:03:46 (5) | |||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:19:00 | 48:05 (12) | 1:04:11 (6) | |||
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:29:00 | 45:24 (6) | 1:04:11 (6) | |||
Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:49:00 | 44:22 (4) | 1:04:24 (8) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 13:11:00 | 45:55 (7) | 1:04:56 (9) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:15:00 | 46:47 (10) | 1:05:03 (10) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:35:00 | 47:34 (11) | 1:06:05 (11) | |||
Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:21:00 | 48:19 (13) | 1:06:27 (12) | |||
Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:03:00 | 46:32 (9) | 1:06:30 (13) | |||
Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:33:00 | 49:26 (15) | 1:08:16 (14) | |||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 48:30 (14) | 1:08:23 (15) | |||
von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 11:09:00 | 49:51 (17) | 1:09:21 (16) | |||
Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 13:17:00 | 50:02 (19) | 1:09:22 (17) | |||
Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 11:17:00 | 49:50 (16) | 1:09:29 (18) | |||
Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:31:00 | 51:30 (24) | 1:10:21 (19) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 51:33 (25) | 1:10:34 (20) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 50:16 (20) | 1:11:03 (21) | |||
Jutta Jussila | Sweden | FIN | 11:45:00 | 50:22 (21) | 1:11:42 (22) | |||
Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:51:00 | 50:42 (22) | 1:12:05 (23) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:03:00 | 51:29 (23) | 1:12:42 (24) | |||
Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:05:00 | 49:51 (17) | 1:12:45 (25) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:09:00 | 52:32 (26) | 1:12:54 (26) | |||
Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:57:00 | 52:44 (27) | 1:13:10 (27) | |||
Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:09:00 | 52:56 (28) | 1:13:41 (28) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 53:36 (29) | 1:13:53 (29) | |||
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 53:53 (31) | 1:14:31 (30) | |||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 55:31 (35) | 1:14:31 (30) | |||
Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:47:00 | 53:45 (30) | 1:14:39 (32) | |||
Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:41:00 | 54:25 (32) | 1:15:37 (33) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:47:00 | 56:04 (39) | 1:16:12 (34) | |||
Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:55:00 | 58:19 (53) | 1:16:40 (35) | |||
Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:01:00 | 56:07 (40) | 1:17:32 (36) | |||
Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 12:05:00 | 56:17 (42) | 1:17:42 (37) | |||
Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:39:00 | 55:54 (37) | 1:18:05 (38) | |||
Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:23:00 | 56:01 (38) | 1:18:56 (39) | |||
Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:51:00 | 55:25 (34) | 1:19:04 (40) | |||
Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:37:00 | 56:34 (44) | 1:19:07 (41) | |||
Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 55:18 (33) | 1:19:11 (42) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 57:16 (46) | 1:19:13 (43) | |||
Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 56:33 (43) | 1:19:16 (44) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:43:00 | 55:42 (36) | 1:19:16 (44) | |||
Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 58:08 (51) | 1:19:43 (46) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 58:06 (50) | 1:20:01 (47) | |||
Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 11:37:00 | 56:08 (41) | 1:20:30 (48) | |||
Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:39:00 | 57:08 (45) | 1:20:35 (49) | |||
Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:53:00 | 58:04 (48) | 1:20:50 (50) | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:00:03 (57) | 1:20:58 (51) | |||
Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:25:00 | 58:53 (55) | 1:21:14 (52) | |||
Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:01:00 | 58:04 (48) | 1:21:23 (53) | |||
Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:11:00 | 58:28 (54) | 1:21:52 (54) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 11:05:00 | 58:08 (51) | 1:21:58 (55) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:35:00 | 57:30 (47) | 1:23:14 (56) | |||
Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 59:14 (56) | 1:23:27 (57) | |||
Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 12:13:00 | 1:01:26 (60) | 1:24:21 (58) | |||
Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:41:00 | 1:02:53 (62) | 1:25:46 (59) | |||
Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:00:36 (58) | 1:26:03 (60) | |||
Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 12:23:00 | 1:03:47 (63) | 1:27:06 (61) | |||
Inna Antikainen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:03:51 (64) | 1:27:28 (62) | |||
Petra Väliheikki | MS Parma | FIN | 11:57:00 | 1:04:47 (65) | 1:27:53 (63) | |||
Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:00:50 (59) | 1:28:32 (64) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 1:02:26 (61) | 1:29:31 (65) | |||
Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:29:00 | 1:06:30 (66) | 1:33:17 (66) |