1 | 478 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:21 | ||
2 | 484 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:01:36 | +15 | |
3 | 485 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:03:35 | +2:14 | |
4 | 468 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:03:47 | +2:26 | |
5 | 475 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:04:09 | +2:48 | |
6 | 481 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:04:33 | +3:12 | |
7 | 486 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:04:38 | +3:17 | |
8 | 466 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:04:45 | +3:24 | |
9 | 477 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:20 | +3:59 | |
10 | 479 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:26 | +4:05 | |
11 | 459 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:06:27 | +5:06 | |
12 | 482 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:06:51 | +5:30 | |
13 | 473 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:52 | +5:31 | |
14 | 458 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:42 | +7:21 | |
15 | 472 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:46 | +7:25 | |
16 | 416 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 1:09:42 | +8:21 | |
17 | 480 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 1:09:46 | +8:25 | |
18 | 420 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 1:09:52 | +8:31 | |
19 | 457 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:10:47 | +9:26 | |
20 | 439 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:57 | +9:36 | |
21 | 441 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:26 | +10:05 | |
22 | 434 | Jutta Jussila | Sweden | FIN | 1:12:07 | +10:46 | |
23 | 467 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:30 | +11:09 | |
24 | 443 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:13:08 | +11:47 | |
25 | 474 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:14 | +11:53 | |
26 | 446 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:13:16 | +11:55 | |
27 | 470 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:36 | +12:15 | |
28 | 476 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:05 | +12:44 | |
29 | 427 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:14:15 | +12:54 | |
30 | 423 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:55 | +13:34 | |
31 | 455 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:00 | +13:39 | |
32 | 465 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:15:08 | +13:47 | |
33 | 432 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:16:02 | +14:41 | |
34 | 435 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:16:35 | +15:14 | |
35 | 469 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:01 | +15:40 | |
36 | 442 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:17:55 | +16:34 | |
37 | 444 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 1:18:06 | +16:45 | |
38 | 461 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:18:31 | +17:10 | |
39 | 437 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:19:28 | +18:07 | |
483 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:28 | +18:07 | ||
41 | 460 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:19:33 | +18:12 | |
42 | 428 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:36 | +18:15 | |
43 | 456 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:40 | +18:19 | |
450 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:40 | +18:19 | ||
45 | 463 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:19:44 | +18:23 | |
46 | 425 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:11 | +18:50 | |
47 | 451 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:25 | +19:04 | |
48 | 430 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 1:20:51 | +19:30 | |
49 | 431 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:20:56 | +19:35 | |
50 | 438 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:21:15 | +19:54 | |
51 | 436 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:21:23 | +20:02 | |
52 | 424 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:21:44 | +20:23 | |
53 | 412 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:21:50 | +20:29 | |
54 | 417 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:22:17 | +20:56 | |
55 | 414 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 1:22:22 | +21:01 | |
56 | 429 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:23:40 | +22:19 | |
57 | 421 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:54 | +22:33 | |
58 | 448 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 1:24:49 | +23:28 | |
59 | 462 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:26:16 | +24:55 | |
60 | 464 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:26:31 | +25:10 | |
61 | 453 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 1:27:31 | +26:10 | |
62 | 433 | Inna Antikainen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:27:58 | +26:37 | |
63 | 440 | Petra Väliheikki | MS Parma | FIN | 1:28:25 | +27:04 | |
64 | 418 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:28:59 | +27:38 | |
65 | 445 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:30:00 | +28:39 | |
66 | 426 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:33:45 | +32:24 | |
413 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | ej startad | |||
415 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
419 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
422 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
449 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
452 | Salla Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | ej startad | |||
447 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
454 | Elsi Pöllänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
471 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | bröt |