1 | 1404 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 33:39 | ||
2 | 1370 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 34:17 | +38 | |
3 | 1373 | Tia Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 35:34 | +1:55 | |
4 | 1394 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 36:14 | +2:35 | |
5 | 1399 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 38:06 | +4:27 | |
6 | 1358 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 38:15 | +4:36 | |
7 | 1368 | Hanna Laine | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:52 | +5:13 | |
8 | 1395 | Emmi Lehkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 39:14 | +5:35 | |
9 | 1382 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 39:15 | +5:36 | |
10 | 1396 | Nelly Sopanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 39:59 | +6:20 | |
11 | 1380 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:19 | +6:40 | |
12 | 1402 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 40:34 | +6:55 | |
13 | 1388 | Jaana Istolahti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:36 | +6:57 | |
14 | 1384 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:15 | +7:36 | |
15 | 1376 | Riikka Kalliomaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:45 | +8:06 | |
16 | 1362 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 41:58 | +8:19 | |
17 | 1391 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:14 | +8:35 | |
18 | 1359 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 42:42 | +9:03 | |
19 | 1367 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:05 | +9:26 | |
20 | 1387 | Pinja Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:10 | +9:31 | |
21 | 1393 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:12 | +9:33 | |
22 | 1406 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:15 | +10:36 | |
23 | 1386 | Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 44:36 | +10:57 | |
24 | 1366 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 45:51 | +12:12 | |
25 | 1405 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:10 | +12:31 | |
26 | 1392 | Sanna Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 46:30 | +12:51 | |
27 | 1398 | Terhi Kallio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 46:49 | +13:10 | |
28 | 1361 | Saana Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:36 | +13:57 | |
29 | 1363 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 48:04 | +14:25 | |
30 | 1400 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 48:19 | +14:40 | |
31 | 1385 | Elina Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 48:37 | +14:58 | |
32 | 1397 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:46 | +15:07 | |
33 | 1401 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:54 | +15:15 | |
34 | 1379 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 49:07 | +15:28 | |
35 | 1377 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 49:21 | +15:42 | |
36 | 1383 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:51 | +17:12 | |
37 | 1375 | Anu Pietilänaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:01 | +17:22 | |
38 | 1389 | Mikaela Borgman | OK Trian | FIN | 52:04 | +18:25 | |
39 | 1360 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:06 | +18:27 | |
40 | 1365 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:52 | +19:13 | |
41 | 1357 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:43 | +20:04 | |
42 | 1371 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 54:06 | +20:27 | |
43 | 1364 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:59 | +21:20 | |
44 | 1381 | Linda Järvinen | Lynx | FIN | 55:00 | +21:21 | |
45 | 1356 | Taina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 55:03 | +21:24 | |
46 | 1372 | Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 56:45 | +23:06 | |
47 | 1378 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 59:30 | +25:51 | |
48 | 1390 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:08 | +33:29 |