1 | 1887 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:59 | | |
2 | 1906 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 39:56 | +57 | |
3 | 1925 | Elina Raijas | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:00 | +3:01 | |
4 | 1910 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:19 | +3:20 | |
5 | 1922 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:58 | +6:59 | |
6 | 1902 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:54 | +7:55 | |
7 | 1917 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 46:55 | +7:56 | |
8 | 1888 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 48:38 | +9:39 | |
9 | 1912 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 49:54 | +10:55 | |
10 | 1905 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:20 | +11:21 | |
11 | 1918 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 52:01 | +13:02 | |
12 | 1890 | Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:22 | +13:23 | |
13 | 1893 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:31 | +15:32 | |
14 | 1915 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 56:11 | +17:12 | |
15 | 1889 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:58 | +17:59 | |
16 | 1914 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:22 | +18:23 | |
17 | 1919 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:47 | +20:48 | |
18 | 1901 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:03:07 | +24:08 | |
19 | 1895 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:11:12 | +32:13 | |
20 | 1920 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:12:57 | +33:58 | |
21 | 1911 | Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:12:58 | +33:59 | |
22 | 1894 | Oili Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:12 | +34:13 | |
23 | 1904 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:13:45 | +34:46 | |
24 | 1900 | Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:17:25 | +38:26 | |
25 | 1891 | Päivi Miettinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:18:38 | +39:39 | |
26 | 1916 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:20:59 | +42:00 | |
27 | 1909 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:22:13 | +43:14 | |
28 | 1923 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:24:44 | +45:45 | |
29 | 1913 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:27:29 | +48:30 | |
| 1892 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1896 | Pia Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1897 | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1898 | Leena Myllys | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1899 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1903 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1908 | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1921 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1924 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1907 | Marja Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | | |