Starttid | 7,3 km |
12,8 km |
13,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:43:00 | 40:15 (1) | 1:10:39 (1) | |||
Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:53:00 | 40:40 (2) | 1:11:50 (2) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 42:53 (3) | 1:15:51 (3) | |||
Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:01:00 | 43:27 (4) | 1:16:44 (4) | |||
Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:55:00 | 43:44 (5) | 1:16:59 (5) | |||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:31:00 | 44:01 (6) | 1:17:29 (6) | |||
Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:33:00 | 44:15 (8) | 1:17:43 (7) | |||
Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:45:00 | 44:08 (7) | 1:18:07 (8) | |||
Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:59:00 | 45:16 (11) | 1:18:58 (9) | |||
Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:01:00 | 44:41 (9) | 1:19:00 (10) | |||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:33:00 | 46:19 (13) | 1:19:36 (11) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:55 (10) | 1:20:25 (12) | |||
Sergey Gorokhov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 11:41:00 | 48:09 (18) | 1:22:08 (13) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:05:00 | 47:24 (16) | 1:23:04 (14) | |||
Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:17:00 | 48:49 (22) | 1:23:13 (15) | |||
Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 13:07:00 | 47:21 (15) | 1:23:29 (16) | |||
Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:57:00 | 47:14 (14) | 1:24:54 (17) | |||
Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:45:00 | 48:29 (20) | 1:25:05 (18) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:07:00 | 47:36 (17) | 1:25:24 (19) | |||
Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:43:00 | 48:33 (21) | 1:25:52 (20) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:41:00 | 49:16 (23) | 1:25:56 (21) | |||
Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:05:00 | 50:33 (27) | 1:27:07 (22) | |||
Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:13:00 | 48:11 (19) | 1:27:17 (23) | |||
Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 50:54 (29) | 1:28:53 (24) | |||
Jari Sipilä | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:55:00 | 52:30 (32) | 1:29:11 (25) | |||
Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:37:00 | 50:13 (25) | 1:29:36 (26) | |||
Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:39:00 | 51:11 (30) | 1:29:36 (26) | |||
Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:03:00 | 51:18 (31) | 1:29:38 (28) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 46:02 (12) | 1:29:46 (29) | |||
Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:53:00 | 50:17 (26) | 1:30:11 (30) | |||
Perttu Hietala | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:39:00 | 52:57 (33) | 1:30:14 (31) | |||
Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 12:37:00 | 53:30 (35) | 1:30:25 (32) | |||
Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:47:00 | 50:44 (28) | 1:30:50 (33) | |||
Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:59:00 | 53:22 (34) | 1:33:39 (34) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:35:00 | 55:53 (37) | 1:35:14 (35) | |||
Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 11:31:00 | 49:16 (23) | 1:36:28 (36) | |||
Andreas Selenius | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:03:00 | 59:01 (39) | 1:40:36 (37) | |||
Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:11:00 | 55:15 (36) | 1:42:43 (38) | |||
Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 12:51:00 | 58:48 (38) | 1:56:36 (39) | |||
Juha Jokela | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:27:00 | 1:14:57 (40) | 2:21:05 (40) |