1 | Paimion Rasti (138) | 35:12 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 35:12 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (110) | +1 | Annika Rihma | 35:14 | ||
3 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +10 | Laura Pajunen | 35:22 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +21 | Inka Nurminen | 35:34 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (125) | +23 | Karoliina Sundberg | 35:36 | ||
6 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (149) | +27 | Anu Tuomisto | 35:39 | ||
7 | Koovee (117) | +28 | Marjo Niittynen | 35:41 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (141) | +34 | Mira Kaskinen | 35:46 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (142) | +1:42 | Heini Wennmann | 36:55 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (145) | +1:52 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 37:05 | ||
11 | MS Parma (126) | +1:57 | Tiia Miettinen | 37:10 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +1:59 | Heidi Salonen | 37:11 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (115) | +2:00 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 37:12 | ||
14 | Lynx (124) | +2:10 | Sara Karvonen | 37:23 | ||
15 | Koovee 2 (118) | +2:11 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 37:24 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (112) | +2:16 | Daria Korobeynik | 37:28 | ||
17 | Koovee 4 (120) | +2:45 | Miia Niittynen | 37:58 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (146) | +2:50 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 38:02 | ||
19 | MS Parma 3 (128) | +3:06 | Essi Hakala | 38:19 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti 2 (139) | +4:17 | Nina Temjakova | 39:30 | ||
21 | OK Trian (133) | +4:28 | Katja Schoultz von | 39:41 | ||
22 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (121) | +4:34 | Laura Joonas | 39:47 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (114) | +5:05 | Silja Kauppinen | 40:18 | ||
24 | Suunta Jyväskylä (144) | +5:23 | Veera Klemettinen | 40:35 | ||
25 | Kymin Suunnistajat (123) | +5:26 | Aino Väyrynen | 40:38 | ||
26 | Espoon Akilles (103) | +5:28 | Anna Voutilainen | 40:41 | ||
27 | OK77 (135) | +5:32 | Janina Donner | 40:45 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (101) | +5:32 | Henna Yliluikki | 40:45 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +5:34 | Elina Lammi | 40:47 | ||
30 | MS Parma 2 (127) | +5:35 | Laura Portin | 40:48 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +5:36 | Anniina Suhonen | 40:49 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (104) | +5:46 | Anni Kivilaakso | 40:59 | ||
33 | OK77 2 (136) | +6:24 | Isabel Donner | 41:36 | ||
34 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +6:33 | Outi Sareila | 41:46 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +6:38 | Venla Turakainen | 41:50 | ||
36 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +7:31 | Johanna Räsänen | 42:43 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +7:43 | Maija Ojanen | 42:56 | ||
38 | Navi (131) | +9:03 | Petra Aho | 44:16 | ||
39 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +9:07 | Emilia Rantanen | 44:19 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +9:36 | Anni Liimatainen | 44:49 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +10:40 | Sonja Liukkonen | 45:53 | ||
42 | Koovee 3 (119) | +11:14 | Erika Uotila | 46:27 | ||
43 | OK Trian 2 (134) | +11:16 | Outi Hasu | 46:29 | ||
44 | OK Raseborg (132) | +11:23 | Jonna Öblom | 46:35 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (105) | +12:30 | Maija Raasakka | 47:43 | ||
46 | OK77 3 (137) | +21:45 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 56:57 |