1 | Paimion Rasti (138) | 1:41:53 | Saara Norrgrann | 26:31 | ||
2 | MS Parma (126) | +1 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 26:19 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (110) | +2:37 | Essi Hietaoja | 30:19 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +3:45 | Merja Rantanen | 27:07 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti (112) | +4:32 | Natalia Efimova | 27:02 | ||
6 | Koovee (117) | +5:38 | Ulrika Uotila | 30:28 | ||
7 | Lynx (124) | +6:27 | Aino Mänkärlä | 28:49 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (145) | +8:48 | Sonja Kyrölä | 30:50 | ||
9 | OK Trian (133) | +9:02 | Elli Virta | 27:31 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (101) | +9:08 | Sanna Kauppila | 31:05 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (115) | +9:09 | Laura Ahonen | 29:29 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (146) | +10:43 | Enni Jalava | 30:02 | ||
13 | Koovee 2 (118) | +11:28 | Elo Saue | 33:29 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (127) | +11:42 | Maija Sianoja | 29:06 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (141) | +13:08 | Sanna Ylikylä | 33:27 | ||
16 | MS Parma 3 (128) | +13:31 | Sanna Paukkunen | 31:26 | ||
17 | Lynx 2 (125) | +14:32 | Katja Kyckling | 34:45 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +14:56 | Pihla Otsamo | 31:43 | ||
19 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +15:59 | Salla Lilja | 34:06 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (104) | +16:47 | Liga Arniece | 30:37 | ||
21 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (149) | +18:13 | Sofia Haglund | 38:34 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (114) | +18:41 | Elina Raijas | 35:00 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +18:46 | Minna Ryyppö | 35:30 | ||
24 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +19:02 | Reeta Kolkkala | 32:59 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti 2 (139) | +19:28 | Satu Tahvonen | 32:04 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +22:19 | Venla Heikkilä | 32:51 | ||
27 | Suunta Jyväskylä (144) | +22:23 | Nikola Kochova | 32:20 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +22:45 | Anu Uhotoinen | 34:33 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +23:35 | Vroni König-Salmi | 30:50 | ||
30 | OK77 (135) | +25:42 | Miina Ruokolainen | 36:49 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +25:44 | Katja Lahtinen | 37:24 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +25:53 | Reetta Heiskanen | 37:58 | ||
33 | Kymin Suunnistajat (123) | +28:29 | Päivi Pirtilä | 37:48 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +28:45 | Niina Papinsaari | 35:23 | ||
35 | Koovee 3 (119) | +29:21 | Ruut Kanko | 37:25 | ||
36 | Navi (131) | +29:35 | Sanni Marttinen | 37:24 | ||
37 | OK77 2 (136) | +29:56 | Elina Grahn | 36:57 | ||
38 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +31:30 | Petra Väliheikki | 39:04 | ||
39 | OK Trian 2 (134) | +31:49 | Johanna von Frenckell | 35:39 | ||
40 | Espoon Akilles (103) | +32:09 | Hanna Vuorela | 45:27 | ||
41 | OK Raseborg (132) | +40:11 | Josefina Bäck | 45:05 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (105) | +49:40 | Irina Nefedova | 44:01 | ||
43 | OK77 3 (137) | +1:19:18 | Tove Jern | 50:15 |