301 | Hilja Rautkoski | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   301 | KWYL | |
302 | Sonja Lindqvist | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   302 | KWYL | |
303 | Hanna Lindqvist | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   303 | KWYL | |
304 | Pirre Lehkonen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   304 | KWYL | |
305 | Lydmila Klymenko | ABB | 14:00:00 |   305 | KWYL | |
306 | Johanna Paananen | 14:00:00 |   306 | KWYL | ||
307 | Lotta Kantola | Mäntyharju | 14:00:00 |   307 | KWYL | |
308 | Niina Haapanen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   308 | KWYL | |
309 | Hanna Saarinen | LAHTI | 14:00:00 |   309 | KWYL | |
310 | Sari Busi | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   310 | KWYL | |
311 | Anne Laulajainen | Villähde | 14:00:00 |   311 | KWYL | |
312 | Katriina Silvasti | Kalajoki | 14:00:00 |   312 | KWYL | |
313 | Riitta Nieminen | Triathlon club heinola | 14:00:00 |   313 | KWYL | |
314 | Sirkku Saarnio | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   314 | KWYL | |
315 | Päivi Rinnepelto | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   315 | KWYL | |
316 | Mirka Lares | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   316 | KWYL | |
317 | Hilla Välitorppa | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   317 | KWYL | |
318 | SINI LIIKOLA | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   318 | KWYL | |
319 | Jenna Taipale | Isku | 14:00:00 |   319 | KWYL | |
320 | Satu Wegelius | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   320 | KWYL | |
321 | Silja Ruutiainen | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   321 | KWYL | |
322 | Sanna Lemmetty | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   322 | KWYL | |
323 | Teija Naakka | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   323 | KWYL | |
324 | Emilia Kinnunen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   324 | KWYL | |
325 | Eija Liikola | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   325 | KWYL | |
326 | Helmi Uotinen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   326 | KWYL | |
327 | Maria Ijäs | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   327 | KWYL | |
328 | Kaisa Rantalainen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   328 | KWYL | |
329 | Anni Somerkallio | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   329 | KWYL | |
330 | Hanna Untala | KANGASALA | 14:00:00 |   330 | KWYL | |
331 | Saara Etu-Seppälä | Heinolan NMKY | 14:00:00 |   331 | KWYL | |
332 | Heidi Hyttinen | Heinolan NMKY | 14:00:00 |   332 | KWYL | |
333 | Tinja Taipale | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   333 | KWYL | |
334 | Bea Taipale | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   334 | KWYL | |
335 | Sanita Heinonen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   335 | KWYL | |
336 | Elina Rinkinen | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   336 | KWYL | |
337 | Mira Kylliäinen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   337 | KWYL | |
338 | Lotta Korhonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   338 | KWYL | |
339 | Nita Hoikka | Porin Pyrintö | 14:00:00 |   339 | KWYL | |
340 | Mia Hyttinen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   340 | KWYL | |
341 | Auni Särkkä | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   341 | KWYL | |
342 | inka sahuri | heinolan isku | 14:00:00 |   342 | KWYL | |
343 | Ella sahuri | Heinolan isku | 14:00:00 |   343 | KWYL | |
344 | Laura Koljonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   344 | KWYL | |
345 | Anna Lahtinen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   345 | KWYL | |
346 | Eija Kyllönen | Tutoris | 14:00:00 |   346 | KWYL | |
347 | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 |   347 | KWYL | |
348 | Johanna Uusi-Uitto | Asikkala | 14:00:00 |   348 | KWYL | |
349 | Sandell Annika | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   349 | KWYL | |
350 | Annika Saaristo | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   350 | KWYL | |
396 | Marita Laukkanen | Heinola KTK | 14:00:00 |   396 | KWYL | |
397 | Siru Riihijärvi | 14:00:00 |   397 | KWYL | ||
403 | Lotta Janhunen | Koroistentien Valiot | 14:00:00 |   403 | KWYL | |
413 | Anna Lahtinen | Bar Pieni Karhu Lahti | 14:00:00 |   413 | KWYL |
351 | Rocco Amato | SG Weinstadt/Germany | 14:00:00 |   351 | KMYL | |
352 | Hannu Friman | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 14:00:00 |   352 | KMYL | |
353 | Petri Kvick | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   353 | KMYL | |
354 | Jani Mattila | MelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski | 14:00:00 |   354 | KMYL | |
355 | Marko Latvanen | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   355 | KMYL | |
356 | Mischa Moss | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 14:00:00 |   356 | KMYL | |
357 | risto honkanen | heinola | 14:00:00 |   357 | KMYL | |
358 | Janne Kousa | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   358 | KMYL | |
359 | Matti Nieminen | Triathlon Club heinola | 14:00:00 |   359 | KMYL | |
360 | Hannu Kaikkonen | triathlon club heinola | 14:00:00 |   360 | KMYL | |
361 | Hannu Hännikäinen | Rutjanmeren syväsukeltajat | 14:00:00 |   361 | KMYL | |
362 | Juho Mylläri | Lusin Lukko | 14:00:00 |   362 | KMYL | |
363 | Jarmo Taipale | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   363 | KMYL | |
364 | Jere Nieminen | Stora Enso Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   364 | KMYL | |
365 | Ari Tanninen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   365 | KMYL | |
366 | Paavo Hassinen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   366 | KMYL | |
367 | Jyrki Stolt | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   367 | KMYL | |
368 | Iivari Hämäläinen | Heinolan NMKY | 14:00:00 |   368 | KMYL | |
369 | Peter Ståhl | If sibbo vargarna | 14:00:00 |   369 | KMYL | |
370 | Jukka Vaurasalo | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   370 | KMYL | |
371 | Jouni Tähtinen | Kukkila | 14:00:00 |   371 | KMYL | |
372 | Ramses Backman | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   372 | KMYL | |
373 | Hans Backman | Porvoo | 14:00:00 |   373 | KMYL | |
374 | Tommi Kivinen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   374 | KMYL | |
375 | Antero Ignatius | Endurance | 14:00:00 |   375 | KMYL | |
376 | hannu humalisto | Uponor Infra | 14:00:00 |   376 | KMYL | |
377 | Timo Räihä | Valtuuston urheilu kerho Lahti | 14:00:00 |   377 | KMYL | |
378 | Paavo Tomminen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   378 | KMYL | |
379 | ismo nurmela | riihimäki | 14:00:00 |   379 | KMYL | |
380 | Kimmo Ahonen | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   380 | KMYL | |
381 | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 14:00:00 |   381 | KMYL | |
382 | Hannu Mähönen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   382 | KMYL | |
383 | ari pasanen | kuukanniemi | 14:00:00 |   383 | KMYL | |
384 | Markku Nurmi | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   384 | KMYL | |
385 | Esa Salonen | Selän Sitkeät Heinola | 14:00:00 |   385 | KMYL | |
386 | Tuomas Kinnunen | SB Heinola/Lahden Hiihtoseura | 14:00:00 |   386 | KMYL | |
387 | Aapo Kinnunen | SB Heinola/Kouvolan Pallonlyöjä | 14:00:00 |   387 | KMYL | |
388 | Erkki Ojala | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat | 14:00:00 |   388 | KMYL | |
389 | Eetu Kuokkanen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   389 | KMYL | |
390 | Markus Puttonen | EUK | 14:00:00 |   390 | KMYL | |
391 | Reijo Niemi | Lepsala | 14:00:00 |   391 | KMYL | |
392 | Petri Hillberg | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   392 | KMYL | |
393 | Markku Linnakoski | Nummen Kipinä | 14:00:00 |   393 | KMYL | |
394 | Kari Öhman | Öhman Trukit | 14:00:00 |   394 | KMYL | |
395 | Anssi Naakka | Öhman Trukit | 14:00:00 |   395 | KMYL | |
398 | Jukka Lassila | 14:00:00 |   398 | KMYL | ||
399 | Harri Salonen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   399 | KMYL | |
400 | Kimmo Tenttunen | 14:00:00 |   400 | KMYL | ||
401 | Pentti Silander | Mäntyharjun Virkistys | 14:00:00 |   401 | KMYL | |
402 | Tomi Haikonen | Lusin Lukko | 14:00:00 |   402 | KMYL | |
404 | Eemeli Saarelma | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:00:00 |   404 | KMYL | |
405 | Aleksi Joronen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   405 | KMYL | |
406 | Raimo Palmu | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   406 | KMYL | |
407 | Tomi Niementö | Tahdolla loppuun | 14:00:00 |   407 | KMYL | |
408 | Aarre Rantala | PHAU | 14:00:00 |   408 | KMYL | |
409 | Mika Hillberg | Triathlon Club Heinola | 14:00:00 |   409 | KMYL | |
410 | Juha Kanerva | PUIU Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   410 | KMYL | |
411 | Mika Oksanen | Volvo Truck Center | 14:00:00 |   411 | KMYL | |
412 | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 14:00:00 |   412 | KMYL | |
414 | Patrik Öhman | Öhman trukit | 14:00:00 |   414 | KMYL |