Starttid | 9,0 km |
10,55 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kimmo Ahonen | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 | 34:29 (1) | 40:52 (1) | 40:57 | ||
2. | Anna Lahtinen | Bar Pieni Karhu Lahti | 14:00:00 | 36:35 (3) | 43:12 (2) | 43:16 | ||
3. | Markus Puttonen | EUK | 14:00:00 | 37:12 (4) | 43:40 (3) | 43:46 | ||
4. | Juho Mylläri | Lusin Lukko | 14:00:00 | 36:32 (2) | 43:52 (4) | 43:56 | ||
5. | Jukka Vaurasalo | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | 37:21 (5) | 44:09 (5) | 44:17 | ||
6. | Mika Hillberg | Triathlon Club Heinola | 14:00:00 | 38:22 (7) | 45:04 (6) | 45:25 | ||
7. | Lotta Korhonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 38:09 (6) | 45:27 (7) | 45:37 | ||
8. | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 14:00:00 | 38:51 (8) | 45:55 (8) | 46:01 | ||
9. | Juha Kanerva | PUIU Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | 39:06 (9) | 46:23 (9) | 46:31 | ||
10. | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 | 39:09 (10) | 46:30 (10) | 46:36 | ||
11. | Hannu Mähönen | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 39:47 (11) | 47:02 (11) | 47:10 | ||
12. | ari pasanen | kuukanniemi | 14:00:00 | 39:59 (12) | 47:33 (12) | 47:43 | ||
13. | Markku Nurmi | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 40:37 (13) | 48:01 (13) | 48:08 | ||
14. | Tommi Kivinen | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 41:05 (14) | 48:27 (14) | 48:33 | ||
15. | Nita Hoikka | Porin Pyrintö | 14:00:00 | 41:55 (16) | 49:08 (15) | 49:16 | ||
16. | Aarre Rantala | PHAU | 14:00:00 | 41:37 (15) | 49:35 (16) | 49:44 | ||
17. | Eemeli Saarelma | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:00:00 | 41:56 (17) | 49:37 (17) | 49:47 | ||
18. | Hannu Kaikkonen | triathlon club heinola | 14:00:00 | 42:14 (18) | 50:08 (18) | 50:14 | ||
19. | Petri Hillberg | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 42:35 (19) | 50:12 (19) | 50:25 | ||
20. | Tomi Haikonen | Lusin Lukko | 14:00:00 | 42:57 (20) | 50:25 (20) | 50:32 | ||
21. | Ramses Backman | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 43:28 (24) | 50:40 (21) | 50:51 | ||
22. | Reijo Niemi | Lepsala | 14:00:00 | 43:18 (21) | 51:09 (22) | 51:23 | ||
23. | Mira Kylliäinen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 43:20 (22) | 51:19 (23) | 51:25 | ||
24. | Jukka Lassila | 14:00:00 | 43:27 (23) | 51:40 (24) | 51:53 | |||
25. | Johanna Uusi-Uitto | Asikkala | 14:00:00 | 43:49 (25) | 52:12 (25) | 52:17 | ||
26. | Marko Latvanen | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 | 44:04 (26) | 52:34 (27) | 52:44 | ||
27. | Heidi Hyttinen | Heinolan NMKY | 14:00:00 | 44:25 (27) | 52:34 (26) | 52:48 | ||
28. | Aapo Kinnunen | SB Heinola/Kouvolan Pallonlyöjä | 14:00:00 | 45:04 (28) | 53:15 (28) | 53:23 | ||
29. | Anssi Naakka | Öhman Trukit | 14:00:00 | 45:43 (29) | 53:50 (29) | 54:06 | ||
30. | Tuomas Kinnunen | SB Heinola/Lahden Hiihtoseura | 14:00:00 | 46:04 (31) | 54:17 (30) | 54:26 | ||
31. | Hannu Friman | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 14:00:00 | 46:06 (32) | 54:20 (31) | 54:26 | ||
32. | Pentti Silander | Mäntyharjun Virkistys | 14:00:00 | 45:44 (30) | 54:28 (32) | 54:36 | ||
33. | Jarmo Taipale | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 46:17 (33) | 54:44 (33) | 54:57 | ||
34. | Paavo Tomminen | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 46:22 (34) | 54:56 (34) | 55:02 | ||
35. | Hans Backman | Porvoo | 14:00:00 | 47:24 (35) | 55:45 (35) | 55:55 | ||
36. | Antero Ignatius | Endurance | 14:00:00 | 47:40 (36) | 55:59 (36) | 56:17 | ||
37. | Lotta Janhunen | Koroistentien Valiot | 14:00:00 | 47:44 (37) | 56:11 (37) | 56:24 | ||
38. | Sonja Lindqvist | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 | 48:28 (42) | 56:21 (38) | 56:31 | ||
39. | Timo Räihä | Valtuuston urheilu kerho Lahti | 14:00:00 | 48:20 (40) | 56:29 (39) | 56:44 | ||
40. | Harri Salonen | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 48:27 (41) | 56:40 (40) | 57:04 | ||
41. | Iivari Hämäläinen | Heinolan NMKY | 14:00:00 | 48:28 (43) | 56:54 (41) | 57:05 | ||
42. | Saara Etu-Seppälä | Heinolan NMKY | 14:00:00 | 48:28 (44) | 56:58 (42) | 57:09 | ||
43. | Hanna Lindqvist | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 | 48:51 (46) | 57:00 (43) | 57:10 | ||
44. | Hanna Untala | KANGASALA | 14:00:00 | 48:10 (38) | 57:16 (46) | 57:24 | ||
45. | Paavo Hassinen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 | 48:17 (39) | 57:14 (45) | 57:25 | ||
46. | Aleksi Joronen | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 48:30 (45) | 57:01 (44) | 57:25 | ||
47. | Janne Kousa | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 49:05 (47) | 57:23 (47) | 57:41 | ||
48. | Päivi Rinnepelto | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 49:31 (49) | 58:16 (48) | 58:29 | ||
49. | Kimmo Tenttunen | 14:00:00 | 50:22 (53) | 58:55 (49) | 59:06 | |||
50. | Elina Rinkinen | Hollola | 14:00:00 | 49:21 (48) | 59:12 (50) | 59:16 | ||
51. | Mia Hyttinen | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 49:37 (50) | 59:16 (51) | 59:28 | ||
52. | Markku Linnakoski | Nummen Kipinä | 14:00:00 | 49:45 (51) | 59:23 (53) | 59:34 | ||
53. | Sandell Annika | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 50:14 (52) | 59:19 (52) | 59:35 | ||
54. | Niina Haapanen | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 50:54 (54) | 59:40 (54) | 59:50 | ||
55. | Petri Kvick | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 51:12 (57) | 59:43 (55) | 59:52 | ||
56. | Annika Saaristo | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 50:57 (55) | 59:56 (56) | 1:00:14 | ||
57. | Sirkku Saarnio | Kerava | 14:00:00 | 51:10 (56) | 1:00:16 (57) | 1:00:30 | ||
58. | Eetu Kuokkanen | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 52:25 (61) | 1:01:10 (58) | 1:01:33 | ||
59. | Hannu Hännikäinen | Rutjanmeren syväsukeltajat | 14:00:00 | 51:48 (58) | 1:01:22 (59) | 1:01:35 | ||
60. | Hilja Rautkoski | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 | 53:14 (67) | 1:01:39 (61) | 1:01:49 | ||
61. | Jouni Tähtinen | Kukkila | 14:00:00 | 53:04 (66) | 1:01:36 (60) | 1:01:59 | ||
62. | Lydmila Klymenko | ABB | 14:00:00 | 52:27 (62) | 1:01:52 (63) | 1:02:00 | ||
63. | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 14:00:00 | 52:00 (59) | 1:01:41 (62) | 1:02:00 | ||
64. | risto honkanen | heinola | 14:00:00 | 52:56 (65) | 1:01:57 (64) | 1:02:09 | ||
65. | Tomi Niementö | Tahdolla loppuun | 14:00:00 | 52:09 (60) | 1:02:16 (65) | 1:02:38 | ||
66. | Johanna Paananen | 14:00:00 | 52:34 (63) | 1:02:20 (66) | 1:02:42 | |||
67. | Jani Mattila | MelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski | 14:00:00 | 52:55 (64) | 1:02:25 (67) | 1:02:48 | ||
68. | Bea Taipale | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 | 54:04 (70) | 1:03:41 (69) | 1:03:52 | ||
69. | Tinja Taipale | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 | 53:55 (68) | 1:03:41 (70) | 1:03:52 | ||
70. | Helmi Uotinen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 | 54:44 (74) | 1:03:40 (68) | 1:03:58 | ||
71. | hannu humalisto | Uponor Infra | 14:00:00 | 54:17 (72) | 1:03:48 (71) | 1:04:06 | ||
72. | Siru Riihijärvi | 14:00:00 | 54:16 (71) | 1:04:20 (72) | 1:04:33 | |||
73. | Marita Laukkanen | Heinola KTK | 14:00:00 | 53:59 (69) | 1:04:42 (74) | 1:04:51 | ||
74. | Kaisa Rantalainen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 | 54:57 (75) | 1:04:39 (73) | 1:04:56 | ||
75. | Auni Särkkä | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 54:42 (73) | 1:04:43 (75) | 1:05:01 | ||
76. | SINI LIIKOLA | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 56:01 (76) | 1:06:02 (76) | 1:06:14 | ||
77. | Ella sahuri | Heinolan isku | 14:00:00 | 56:01 (76) | 1:06:02 (77) | 1:06:14 | ||
78. | Silja Ruutiainen | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 | 56:01 (78) | 1:06:36 (78) | 1:06:48 | ||
79. | Emilia Kinnunen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 57:59 (83) | 1:06:47 (79) | 1:07:06 | ||
80. | Jyrki Stolt | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 | 59:12 (88) | 1:06:56 (80) | 1:07:15 | ||
81. | Mirka Lares | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 | 56:53 (80) | 1:07:00 (81) | 1:07:23 | ||
82. | Teija Naakka | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 56:44 (79) | 1:07:03 (82) | 1:07:24 | ||
83. | Sanna Lemmetty | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 57:59 (84) | 1:07:43 (83) | 1:08:03 | ||
84. | Esa Salonen | Selän Sitkeät Heinola | 14:00:00 | 57:21 (81) | 1:08:28 (85) | 1:08:39 | ||
85. | Rocco Amato | SG Weinstadt/Germany | 14:00:00 | 57:51 (82) | 1:08:24 (84) | 1:08:43 | ||
86. | Anne Laulajainen | Villähde | 14:00:00 | 59:02 (87) | 1:09:38 (86) | 1:10:01 | ||
87. | Erkki Ojala | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat | 14:00:00 | 58:58 (86) | 1:10:02 (87) | 1:10:17 | ||
88. | Raimo Palmu | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 59:36 (91) | 1:10:13 (89) | 1:10:25 | ||
89. | Satu Wegelius | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 59:53 (93) | 1:10:09 (88) | 1:10:30 | ||
90. | inka sahuri | heinolan isku | 14:00:00 | 58:26 (85) | 1:10:17 (90) | 1:10:30 | ||
91. | Kari Öhman | Öhman Trukit | 14:00:00 | 59:19 (90) | 1:10:34 (91) | 1:10:52 | ||
92. | Patrik Öhman | Öhman trukit | 14:00:00 | 59:18 (89) | 1:10:35 (92) | 1:10:53 | ||
93. | Mika Oksanen | Volvo Truck Center | 14:00:00 | 59:51 (92) | 1:11:32 (93) | 1:11:44 | ||
94. | Katriina Silvasti | Kalajoki | 14:00:00 | 1:00:49 (95) | 1:11:41 (94) | 1:11:56 | ||
95. | Laura Koljonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:00:20 (94) | 1:12:03 (95) | 1:12:18 | ||
96. | Eija Liikola | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 | 1:02:19 (96) | 1:13:41 (96) | 1:13:59 | ||
97. | Sari Busi | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:02:39 (97) | 1:14:09 (97) | 1:14:25 | ||
98. | Riitta Nieminen | Triathlon club heinola | 14:00:00 | 1:02:39 (98) | 1:14:10 (98) | 1:14:25 | ||
99. | Maria Ijäs | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 | 1:04:04 (99) | 1:16:09 (99) | 1:16:30 | ||
Matti Nieminen | Triathlon Club heinola | 14:00:00 | bröt |