Starttid | 3,2 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:23:00 | 22:29 (1) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:22:00 | 23:36 (2) | |||
Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:19:00 | 23:59 (3) | |||
Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:16:00 | 24:19 (4) | |||
Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:21:00 | 24:40 (5) | |||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 25:17 (6) | |||
Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:15:00 | 25:21 (7) | |||
Harri Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:02:00 | 25:31 (8) | |||
Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:10:00 | 25:40 (9) | |||
Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:20:00 | 25:42 (10) | |||
Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:14:00 | 25:56 (11) | |||
Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:01:00 | 26:04 (12) | |||
Kari Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:47:00 | 26:29 (13) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 10:18:00 | 26:30 (14) | |||
Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:13:00 | 26:37 (15) | |||
Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:00:00 | 26:52 (16) | |||
Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 9:59:00 | 27:07 (17) | |||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 27:26 (18) | |||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:08:00 | 27:30 (19) | |||
Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:12:00 | 27:53 (20) | |||
Atte Honkonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:49:00 | 28:05 (21) | |||
Erik Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 9:54:00 | 28:07 (22) | |||
Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:11:00 | 28:13 (23) | |||
Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:05:00 | 28:26 (24) | |||
Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:06:00 | 28:28 (25) | |||
Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:44:00 | 28:31 (26) | |||
Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:09:00 | 28:38 (27) | |||
Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:04:00 | 28:53 (28) | |||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:58:00 | 29:03 (29) | |||
Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 29:48 (30) | |||
Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:55:00 | 29:53 (31) | |||
Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:56:00 | 30:04 (32) | |||
Tomi Silvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:35:00 | 30:58 (33) | |||
Lauri Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:46:00 | 31:36 (34) | |||
Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:52:00 | 31:48 (35) | |||
Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:33:00 | 31:49 (36) | |||
Tapio Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 9:39:00 | 32:13 (37) | |||
Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 9:45:00 | 32:55 (38) | |||
Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 9:51:00 | 33:16 (39) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:37:00 | 33:18 (40) | |||
Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:30:00 | 34:33 (41) | |||
Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:34:00 | 34:48 (42) | |||
Ilkka Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:31:00 | 35:49 (43) | |||
Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 9:50:00 | 36:22 (44) | |||
Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 9:43:00 | 36:34 (45) | |||
Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:42:00 | 36:38 (46) | |||
Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | FIN | 9:32:00 | 38:37 (47) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:41:00 | 39:03 (48) | |||
Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 9:53:00 | 39:36 (49) | |||
Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:40:00 | 41:11 (50) | |||
Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 9:38:00 | 41:37 (51) | |||
Mikko Lehto | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 9:36:00 | 44:44 (52) |