1 | 5068 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:18 | ||
2 | 5066 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:15 | +1:57 | |
3 | 5064 | Petri Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 17:48 | +2:30 | |
4 | 5065 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 18:15 | +2:57 | |
5 | 5059 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 18:28 | +3:10 | |
6 | 5062 | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 18:38 | +3:20 | |
7 | 5063 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:58 | +3:40 | |
5049 | Marko Uotila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:58 | +3:40 | ||
9 | 5061 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 19:00 | +3:42 | |
10 | 5054 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 19:54 | +4:36 | |
11 | 5060 | Patric Östergård | OK Trian | FIN | 20:06 | +4:48 | |
12 | 5056 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 20:20 | +5:02 | |
13 | 5048 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 20:27 | +5:09 | |
14 | 5040 | Olli Ranta | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 20:50 | +5:32 | |
15 | 5052 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:54 | +5:36 | |
16 | 5044 | Tapio Valjakka | Navi | FIN | 21:25 | +6:07 | |
17 | 5031 | Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 21:52 | +6:34 | |
18 | 5058 | Juha-Pekka Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:54 | +6:36 | |
19 | 5053 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:19 | +7:01 | |
20 | 5057 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:46 | +7:28 | |
21 | 5051 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 22:49 | +7:31 | |
22 | 5043 | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 23:13 | +7:55 | |
23 | 5041 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:58 | +8:40 | |
24 | 5047 | Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 23:59 | +8:41 | |
25 | 5055 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:11 | +8:53 | |
26 | 5042 | Hannu Kaskilahti | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 24:15 | +8:57 | |
27 | 5030 | Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 26:18 | +11:00 | |
28 | 5036 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 27:33 | +12:15 | |
29 | 5034 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 28:48 | +13:30 | |
30 | 5033 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 30:05 | +14:47 | |
31 | 5035 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 30:06 | +14:48 | |
32 | 5032 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:06 | +15:48 | |
33 | 5037 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:44 | +17:26 | |
34 | 5038 | Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 33:32 | +18:14 | |
5039 | Hannu Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
5050 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
5067 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
5045 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | disk | |||
5046 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | disk |