Starttid | 2,5 km |
2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 14:18:00 | 22:45 (1) | |||
Erkki Paananen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:50:00 | 24:24 (2) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 14:12:00 | 25:23 (3) | |||
Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:53:00 | 25:25 (4) | |||
Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:59:00 | 25:30 (5) | |||
Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 14:02:00 | 25:30 (5) | |||
Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:14:00 | 25:30 (5) | |||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:58:00 | 25:35 (8) | |||
Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:32:00 | 26:36 (9) | |||
Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:20:00 | 26:57 (10) | |||
Tapio Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:07:00 | 27:34 (11) | |||
Markku Leinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:13:00 | 27:54 (12) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 14:10:00 | 28:15 (13) | |||
Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:01:00 | 28:16 (14) | |||
Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:08:00 | 28:32 (15) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:23:00 | 28:34 (16) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:19:00 | 29:02 (17) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:06:00 | 29:54 (18) | |||
Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:40:00 | 30:04 (19) | |||
Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:22:00 | 30:29 (20) | |||
Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:16:00 | 30:54 (21) | |||
Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:21:00 | 31:31 (22) | |||
Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:38:00 | 31:33 (23) | |||
Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 14:17:00 | 31:48 (24) | |||
Markku Rajala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 13:30:00 | 32:31 (25) | |||
Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:51:00 | 33:04 (26) | |||
Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:54:00 | 33:37 (27) | |||
Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:57:00 | 33:51 (28) | |||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 14:05:00 | 34:39 (29) | |||
Tapio Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:44:00 | 35:16 (30) | |||
Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 14:15:00 | 36:09 (31) | |||
Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 14:11:00 | 36:24 (32) | |||
Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:56:00 | 36:34 (33) | |||
Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 13:43:00 | 36:38 (34) | |||
Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:47:00 | 36:42 (35) | |||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:49:00 | 37:08 (36) | |||
Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:00:00 | 37:10 (37) | |||
Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:42:00 | 38:41 (38) | |||
Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 13:48:00 | 38:52 (39) | |||
Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 40:09 (40) | |||
Pertti Salminen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 14:04:00 | 42:36 (41) | |||
Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:46:00 | 43:12 (42) | |||
Eero Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 13:41:00 | 45:01 (43) | |||
Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 47:06 (44) | |||
Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 13:55:00 | 56:13 (45) |