Starttid | 1,9 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pekka Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:14:00 | 19:23 (1) | |||
Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:13:00 | 20:07 (2) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 | 20:57 (3) | |||
Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 | 21:01 (4) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:04:00 | 21:50 (5) | |||
Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 10:07:00 | 21:51 (6) | |||
Hannu Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:00:00 | 22:16 (7) | |||
Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 10:05:00 | 22:47 (8) | |||
Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:50:00 | 23:03 (9) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:56:00 | 23:12 (10) | |||
Kalevi Pollari | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:51:00 | 23:25 (11) | |||
Aarno Saviaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:52:00 | 24:00 (12) | |||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 24:04 (13) | |||
Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 9:30:00 | 24:05 (14) | |||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:02:00 | 24:19 (15) | |||
Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:59:00 | 24:27 (16) | |||
Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 24:32 (17) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:09:00 | 24:42 (18) | |||
Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 9:43:00 | 24:46 (19) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 9:49:00 | 24:47 (20) | |||
Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:15:00 | 24:54 (21) | |||
Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:45:00 | 25:05 (22) | |||
Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 9:48:00 | 25:14 (23) | |||
Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:54:00 | 25:27 (24) | |||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:08:00 | 25:34 (25) | |||
Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 9:39:00 | 25:44 (26) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:12:00 | 25:45 (27) | |||
Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:38:00 | 26:04 (28) | |||
Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 26:44 (29) | |||
Esko Äikäs | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:40:00 | 29:29 (30) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:47:00 | 29:45 (31) | |||
Kauko Salonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 9:41:00 | 30:10 (32) | |||
Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 9:36:00 | 30:15 (33) | |||
Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:33:00 | 31:58 (34) | |||
Paavo Arvola | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 9:53:00 | 33:18 (35) | |||
Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:44:00 | 34:46 (36) | |||
Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 9:58:00 | 35:38 (37) | |||
Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 9:34:00 | 36:45 (38) | |||
Jarmo Paikkala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:32:00 | 36:55 (39) | |||
Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:57:00 | 38:59 (40) | |||
Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 9:35:00 | 39:18 (41) | |||
Antero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:31:00 | 39:48 (42) | |||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 9:42:00 | 39:52 (43) | |||
Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:46:00 | 41:32 (44) | |||
Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 9:55:00 | 46:28 (45) | |||
Reijo Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:37:00 | 49:36 (46) |