Starttid | 2,0 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:16:00 | 18:11 (1) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 10:09:00 | 18:29 (2) | |||
Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:05:00 | 18:42 (3) | |||
Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:04:00 | 19:25 (4) | |||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:08:00 | 19:25 (4) | |||
Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:11:00 | 19:31 (6) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:07:00 | 20:11 (7) | |||
Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14:00 | 20:12 (8) | |||
Ola Ritala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 9:51:00 | 20:16 (9) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:12:00 | 20:18 (10) | |||
Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 10:02:00 | 21:11 (11) | |||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:13:00 | 21:17 (12) | |||
Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:15:00 | 21:18 (13) | |||
Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 10:06:00 | 21:27 (14) | |||
Bo-Göran Williamsson | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 21:51 (15) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:00:00 | 22:01 (16) | |||
Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:10:00 | 22:24 (17) | |||
Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 23:47 (18) | |||
Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:50:00 | 23:49 (19) | |||
Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:58:00 | 24:05 (20) | |||
Tauno Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:53:00 | 24:07 (21) | |||
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 9:31:00 | 24:36 (22) | |||
Jorma Mäntytörmä | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 9:46:00 | 24:41 (23) | |||
Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:57:00 | 25:03 (24) | |||
Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:59:00 | 25:08 (25) | |||
Kai Saksman | Estonia | FIN | 9:42:00 | 25:54 (26) | |||
Harri Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:45:00 | 26:00 (27) | |||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:54:00 | 26:14 (28) | |||
Tapio Lahtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:47:00 | 26:54 (29) | |||
Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 27:14 (30) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 9:40:00 | 27:52 (31) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:43:00 | 27:56 (32) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 9:52:00 | 28:16 (33) | |||
Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 9:55:00 | 29:06 (34) | |||
Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 9:36:00 | 30:01 (35) | |||
Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 9:44:00 | 30:12 (36) | |||
Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 9:38:00 | 30:22 (37) | |||
Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 9:56:00 | 31:29 (38) | |||
Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:32:00 | 32:45 (39) | |||
Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:35:00 | 40:14 (40) | |||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 9:34:00 | 40:58 (41) | |||
Erkki Mattila | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 9:39:00 | 41:54 (42) | |||
Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 9:33:00 | 59:17 (43) |