1 | 1201 | Florian Fritzen | Raasepori | FIN | 13:35 | ||
2 | 1193 | Eemil Koskinen | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 15:15 | +1:40 | |
3 | 1198 | Joona Hirvilahti | Hamina | FIN | 15:16 | +1:41 | |
4 | 1241 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvola | FIN | 15:43 | +2:08 | |
5 | 1207 | Rasmus Koponen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 16:21 | +2:46 | |
6 | 1234 | Miiko Tuomala | Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:56 | +3:21 | |
7 | 1195 | Aleksi Hauhia | Seinäjoki | FIN | 18:02 | +4:27 | |
8 | 1226 | Markus Maronen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 18:09 | +4:34 | |
9 | 1196 | Kalle Kulju | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 18:23 | +4:48 | |
10 | 1229 | Akseli Pesu | Pirkkala | FIN | 18:31 | +4:56 | |
11 | 1202 | Eino Liponkoski | Lempäälä | FIN | 18:39 | +5:04 | |
12 | 1194 | Eero Sorsa | Sotkamo | FIN | 18:47 | +5:12 | |
13 | 1203 | Miki Vuorinen | Kokkola | FIN | 18:49 | +5:14 | |
14 | 1212 | Konsta Peltola | Keuruu | FIN | 18:57 | +5:22 | |
15 | 1216 | Teppo Ryynänen | Kuopio | FIN | 19:03 | +5:28 | |
16 | 1213 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärvi | FIN | 19:15 | +5:40 | |
17 | 1235 | Lenni Kallela | Helsinki | FIN | 19:20 | +5:45 | |
18 | 1228 | Eetu Lehtovirta | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 19:34 | +5:59 | |
19 | 1237 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | Halsua | FIN | 19:54 | +6:19 | |
20 | 1215 | Justus Kallioniemi | Rauma | FIN | 20:06 | +6:31 | |
21 | 1232 | Onni Liponkoski | Lempäälä | FIN | 20:13 | +6:38 | |
22 | 1209 | Touko Hyvärilä | Hyvinkää | FIN | 20:35 | +7:00 | |
23 | 1200 | Arttu Lisitsin | Kontiolahti | FIN | 21:25 | +7:50 | |
24 | 1222 | Pekka Tanskanen | Iisalmi | FIN | 22:15 | +8:40 | |
25 | 1224 | Tatu Palokangas | Tornio | FIN | 22:29 | +8:54 | |
26 | 1210 | Ville Kotilehto | Sodankylä | FIN | 22:41 | +9:06 | |
27 | 1205 | Joni Uusitalo | Kangasala | FIN | 23:13 | +9:38 | |
28 | 1206 | Olli Kuusisto | Tampere | FIN | 23:44 | +10:09 | |
29 | 1240 | Melker Wikblom | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 24:33 | +10:58 | |
30 | 1238 | Sisu Peltoniemi | Kaustinen | FIN | 24:47 | +11:12 | |
31 | 1223 | Rasmus Krook | Pedersören | FIN | 24:56 | +11:21 | |
32 | 1244 | Ville Mustonen | Rauma | FIN | 25:23 | +11:48 | |
33 | 1218 | Elmeri Aarrejoki | Jyväskylä | FIN | 25:37 | +12:02 | |
34 | 1243 | Tommi Nissinen | Liperi | FIN | 26:18 | +12:43 | |
35 | 1204 | Arttu Ritala | Pirkkala | FIN | 26:34 | +12:59 | |
36 | 1225 | Aatu Muhonen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 28:42 | +15:07 | |
37 | 1197 | Teemu Lilja | Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:37 | +17:02 | |
38 | 1221 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | Kuortane | FIN | 32:39 | +19:04 | |
39 | 1208 | Eeli Kinnunen | Kuhmo | FIN | 34:50 | +21:15 | |
40 | 1231 | Ilpo Kokkonen | Kajaani | FIN | 43:28 | +29:53 | |
41 | 1214 | Viktor West | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 43:57 | +30:22 | |
42 | 1242 | Osku Puttonen | Kuortane | FIN | 47:02 | +33:27 |