1 | 59 | Olav Lundanes | Halden SK | 10:15 | |||
2 | 48 | Jan Petrzela | Kalevan Rasti | 10:17 | +2 | ||
3 | 50 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 10:19 | +4 | ||
4 | 57 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 10:22 | +7 | ||
5 | 49 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 10:31 | +16 | ||
6 | 47 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:32 | +17 | ||
7 | 58 | Magne Daehli | Halden SK | 10:40 | +25 | ||
8 | 45 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 10:42 | +27 | ||
9 | 46 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | 10:46 | +31 | ||
10 | 21 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | 10:49 | +34 | ||
11 | 65 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 10:52 | +37 | ||
54 | Graham Gristwood | IFK Mora OK | 10:52 | +37 | |||
13 | 56 | William Lind | Malungs OK Skogsmardarna | 10:58 | +43 | ||
14 | 34 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:02 | +47 | ||
15 | 44 | Jarkko Huovila | Halden SK | 11:06 | +51 | ||
16 | 60 | Daniel Hubmann | Koovee | 11:07 | +52 | ||
63 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 11:07 | +52 | |||
18 | 36 | Julian Dent | IFK Lidingo SOK | 11:15 | +1:00 | ||
19 | 18 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 11:16 | +1:01 | ||
20 | 6 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 11:20 | +1:05 | ||
21 | 41 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:24 | +1:09 | ||
22 | 43 | David Andersson | Malungs OK Skogsmardarna | 11:25 | +1:10 | ||
23 | 32 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:32 | +1:17 | ||
24 | 19 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:33 | +1:18 | ||
25 | 23 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 11:36 | +1:21 | ||
26 | 13 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | 11:46 | +1:31 | ||
25 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:46 | +1:31 | |||
28 | 20 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 11:48 | +1:33 | ||
40 | Daniel Hajek | Malungs OK Skogsmardarna | 11:48 | +1:33 | |||
30 | 39 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:50 | +1:35 | ||
31 | 15 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:06 | +1:51 | ||
32 | 53 | Hector Haines | IFK Lidingo SOK | 12:08 | +1:53 | ||
33 | 12 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | 12:14 | +1:59 | ||
34 | 30 | Yannick Michiels | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:18 | +2:03 | ||
35 | 42 | Simonas Krepsta | IFK Moras OK | 12:26 | +2:11 | ||
36 | 11 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | 12:34 | +2:19 | ||
37 | 2 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:36 | +2:21 | ||
8 | Oyvind Helgerud | Halden SK | 12:36 | +2:21 | |||
39 | 24 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 12:51 | +2:36 | ||
40 | 31 | Klaus Schgaguler | OLC Graz | 12:57 | +2:42 | ||
41 | 7 | Kuba Dragowski | OK Raseborg | 13:37 | +3:22 |