14 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 |   170600 |
25 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 13:02:00 |   214773 |
34 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:04:00 |   214208 |
49 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:08:00 |   192606 |
40 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:10:00 |   500685 |
30 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:12:00 |   180367 |
15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:14:00 |   1207304 |
27 | Lok Hin Ma | Hong Kong | GBR | 13:16:00 |   174300 |
16 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:18:00 |   208411 |
38 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:22:00 |   500202 |
8 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:24:00 |   205952 |
21 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 13:28:00 |   228005 |
41 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:32:00 |   169466 |
43 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 13:34:00 |   213904 |
11 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:36:00 |   181424 |
5 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 13:38:00 |   213912 |
22 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 13:42:00 |   196265 |
10 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 13:44:00 |   218589 |
59 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:48:00 |   157580 |
35 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:50:00 |   82895 |
42 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:52:00 |   189971 |
47 | Johannes Turunen | Koovee | FIN | 13:54:00 |   190083 |
57 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:56:00 |   205727 |
44 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:58:00 |   190262 |
24 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:00:00 |   204173 |
17 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:02:00 |   153160 |
2 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:06:00 |   226482 |
37 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:10:00 |   159855 |
9 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:14:00 |   146027 |
6 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:16:00 |   207242 |
23 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:20:00 |   413297 |
7 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:22:00 |   148225 |
32 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:24:00 |   173383 |
31 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:28:00 |   205625 |
18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:32:00 |   196619 |
13 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 14:34:00 |   125845 |
12 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:36:00 |   221610 |
1 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 14:38:00 |   201850 |
20 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 14:42:00 |   59555 |
36 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:46:00 |   74890 |
48 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:48:00 |   197460 |
46 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:50:00 |   226362 |
4 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:52:00 |   190982 |
19 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:56:00 |   207965 |
29 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:58:00 |   200108 |
33 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:00:00 |   218158 |