49. Kainuun rastiviikko 2016, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 2 5.7.2016

PERHE RR

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Roope Partanen
HyRa
41 (1)
2:42 (2)
2:01 (3)
5:20 (1)
2:38 (2)
10:23 (2)
5:03 (7)
13:45 (2)
3:22 (2)
16:22 (1)
2:37 (4)
16:41 (1)
19 (13)
16:41  Roope Partanen
2   Okko Saari
1:12 (28)
3:41 (14)
2:29 (14)
6:39 (7)
2:58 (4)
11:08 (4)
4:29 (3)
14:35 (4)
3:27 (3)
17:10 (3)
2:35 (3)
17:24 (2)
14 (1)
17:24  Okko Saari
3   Tuukka Kyrönlähti
Vipa
49 (6)
3:10 (4)
2:21 (9)
5:44 (2)
2:34 (1)
10:00 (1)
4:16 (1)
13:27 (1)
3:27 (3)
17:09 (2)
3:42 (39)
17:27 (3)
18 (9)
17:27  Tuukka Kyrönlähti
4   Eeli Kinnunen
KuPe
42 (2)
3:14 (7)
2:32 (18)
6:32 (5)
3:18 (10)
11:16 (5)
4:44 (4)
14:54 (5)
3:38 (5)
17:51 (4)
2:57 (10)
18:09 (4)
18 (9)
18:09  Eeli Kinnunen
4   Eemil Karetjoki
LS-37
1:01 (15)
2:58 (3)
1:57 (2)
6:11 (4)
3:13 (7)
11:06 (3)
4:55 (6)
15:22 (6)
4:16 (12)
17:54 (5)
2:32 (2)
18:09 (4)
15 (2)
18:09  Eemil Karetjoki
6   Veikko Honkanen
1:10 (25)
3:48 (18)
2:38 (22)
6:56 (9)
3:08 (5)
11:23 (6)
4:27 (2)
14:34 (3)
3:11 (1)
18:08 (6)
3:34 (29)
18:32 (6)
24 (37)
18:32  Veikko Honkanen
7   Eemi Vilska
RR
43 (4)
2:36 (1)
1:53 (1)
5:58 (3)
3:22 (13)
12:03 (7)
6:05 (26)
15:56 (7)
3:53 (9)
18:53 (7)
2:57 (10)
19:17 (7)
24 (37)
19:17  Eemi Vilska
8   Ohto Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:23 (46)
3:53 (20)
2:30 (17)
7:56 (25)
4:03 (29)
12:40 (8)
4:44 (4)
16:58 (9)
4:18 (13)
20:13 (8)
3:15 (20)
20:37 (8)
24 (37)
20:37  Ohto Mäkelä
9   Jenna Keränen
Rasti Hyry
57 (12)
3:14 (7)
2:17 (5)
7:14 (11)
4:00 (27)
12:52 (12)
5:38 (12)
16:43 (8)
3:51 (8)
20:24 (9)
3:41 (36)
20:41 (9)
17 (4)
20:41  Jenna Keränen
10   Elmeri Lång
KuoSu
1:54 (85)
4:10 (30)
2:16 (4)
7:48 (24)
3:38 (19)
13:41 (19)
5:53 (23)
17:31 (10)
3:50 (7)
20:25 (10)
2:54 (9)
20:42 (10)
17 (4)
20:42  Elmeri Lång
11   Lauri Westerholm
53 (8)
3:17 (9)
2:24 (11)
6:38 (6)
3:21 (12)
13:19 (18)
6:41 (34)
17:40 (11)
4:21 (17)
20:32 (11)
2:52 (8)
20:50 (11)
18 (9)
20:50  Lauri Westerholm
12   Lauri Tiihonen
KaSu
1:20 (41)
3:55 (21)
2:35 (20)
7:14 (11)
3:19 (11)
13:45 (20)
6:31 (31)
18:05 (18)
4:20 (15)
20:50 (12)
2:45 (6)
21:14 (12)
24 (37)
21:14  Lauri Tiihonen
13   Siiri Leinonen
KajKi
58 (14)
3:33 (12)
2:35 (20)
6:55 (8)
3:22 (13)
12:43 (10)
5:48 (18)
17:48 (15)
5:05 (24)
20:59 (14)
3:11 (16)
21:16 (13)
17 (4)
21:16  Siiri Leinonen
14   Annika Tiihonen
KaSu
1:26 (51)
4:06 (29)
2:40 (24)
7:23 (17)
3:17 (9)
13:52 (23)
6:29 (29)
18:10 (19)
4:18 (13)
20:55 (13)
2:45 (6)
21:19 (14)
24 (37)
21:19  Annika Tiihonen
15   Petra Isoluoma
Rasku
52 (7)
4:25 (35)
3:33 (58)
8:01 (27)
3:36 (18)
13:46 (21)
5:45 (15)
17:59 (17)
4:13 (11)
21:13 (18)
3:14 (18)
21:31 (15)
18 (9)
21:31  Petra Isoluoma
16   Saku Repo
1:19 (39)
4:23 (33)
3:04 (34)
7:47 (23)
3:24 (16)
13:59 (26)
6:12 (27)
17:54 (16)
3:55 (10)
21:12 (17)
3:18 (22)
21:32 (16)
20 (16)
21:32  Saku Repo
17   Katri ja Nea Kuokka
Iisalmen Visa
1:02 (16)
4:01 (24)
2:59 (30)
9:02 (36)
5:01 (62)
14:47 (30)
5:45 (15)
18:35 (21)
3:48 (6)
21:15 (19)
2:40 (5)
21:34 (17)
19 (13)
21:34  Katri ja Nea Kuokka
18   Sofia Suutari
KuPe
1:24 (47)
3:42 (17)
2:18 (7)
7:32 (21)
3:50 (22)
12:50 (11)
5:18 (9)
17:42 (12)
4:52 (20)
21:11 (16)
3:29 (26)
21:37 (18)
26 (55)
21:37  Sofia Suutari
19   Matleena Kinnunen
KuPe
1:09 (23)
3:41 (14)
2:32 (18)
7:22 (16)
3:41 (20)
12:42 (9)
5:20 (10)
17:46 (14)
5:04 (23)
21:09 (15)
3:23 (25)
21:40 (19)
31 (83)
21:40  Matleena Kinnunen
20   Marjukka Isoluoma
RasKu
1:12 (28)
4:39 (41)
3:27 (54)
8:14 (29)
3:35 (17)
13:52 (23)
5:38 (12)
18:12 (20)
4:20 (15)
21:22 (21)
3:10 (14)
21:44 (20)
22 (24)
21:44  Marjukka Isoluoma
21   Veeti Isokangas
Alaja
1:15 (35)
3:41 (14)
2:26 (12)
7:27 (18)
3:46 (21)
13:08 (16)
5:41 (14)
17:43 (13)
4:35 (19)
21:19 (20)
3:36 (31)
21:45 (21)
26 (55)
21:45  Veeti Isokangas
22   Miisa Rauhala
Suunta Jurva
1:15 (35)
4:04 (27)
2:49 (25)
7:16 (13)
3:12 (6)
13:02 (14)
5:46 (17)
18:35 (21)
5:33 (37)
21:43 (22)
3:08 (13)
22:08 (22)
25 (50)
22:08  Miisa Rauhala
23   Sira Rissanen
KR
54 (9)
4:02 (25)
3:08 (39)
7:16 (13)
3:14 (8)
13:04 (15)
5:48 (18)
18:39 (23)
5:35 (39)
22:45 (23)
4:06 (47)
23:09 (23)
24 (37)
23:09  Sira Rissanen
24   Katja & Lotta Oja
KaJu
1:14 (32)
3:34 (13)
2:20 (8)
8:16 (30)
4:42 (45)
14:45 (29)
6:29 (29)
21:03 (33)
6:18 (55)
23:31 (24)
2:28 (1)
23:48 (24)
17 (4)
23:48  Katja & Lotta Oja
25   Santeri Ukkola
OsVa
1:21 (42)
4:21 (32)
3:00 (32)
7:18 (15)
2:57 (3)
13:09 (17)
5:51 (21)
20:38 (27)
7:29 (78)
23:42 (25)
3:04 (12)
24:08 (25)
26 (55)
24:08  Santeri Ukkola
26   Onni Lepistö
HauSi
46 (5)
4:31 (37)
3:45 (70)
8:26 (31)
3:55 (23)
13:53 (25)
5:27 (11)
19:52 (24)
5:59 (47)
23:52 (26)
4:00 (44)
24:15 (26)
23 (32)
24:15  Onni Lepistö
27   Eemil Röytiö
PR
57 (12)
4:37 (39)
3:40 (64)
8:34 (32)
3:57 (24)
13:49 (22)
5:15 (8)
20:06 (25)
6:17 (54)
23:55 (27)
3:49 (41)
24:18 (27)
23 (32)
24:18  Eemil Röytiö
28   Luka Hemminki
RaJu
56 (11)
3:13 (6)
2:17 (5)
7:45 (22)
4:32 (43)
14:20 (27)
6:35 (32)
20:32 (26)
6:12 (50)
24:02 (28)
3:30 (28)
24:23 (28)
21 (21)
24:23  Luka Hemminki
29   Otso Ylä-Oijala
KeU
42 (2)
3:10 (4)
2:28 (13)
7:30 (19)
4:20 (38)
14:40 (28)
7:10 (39)
20:45 (29)
6:05 (49)
25:05 (30)
4:20 (54)
25:20 (29)
15 (2)
25:20  Otso Ylä-Oijala
30   Jonna Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:17 (37)
4:15 (31)
2:58 (29)
9:06 (37)
4:51 (55)
15:08 (32)
6:02 (25)
20:38 (27)
5:30 (35)
24:59 (29)
4:21 (56)
25:31 (30)
32 (88)
25:31  Jonna Nivukoski
31   Hugo Nivukoski
YKV
1:35 (67)
4:32 (38)
2:57 (28)
9:26 (44)
4:54 (57)
15:49 (36)
6:23 (28)
20:57 (31)
5:08 (27)
25:15 (31)
4:18 (53)
25:46 (31)
31 (83)
25:46  Hugo Nivukoski
32   Siiri Määttä
SoJy
1:19 (39)
3:48 (18)
2:29 (14)
7:10 (10)
3:22 (13)
12:58 (13)
5:48 (18)
21:56 (37)
8:58 (102)
25:34 (32)
3:38 (33)
25:54 (32)
20 (16)
25:54  Siiri Määttä
33   Peetu Häkkilä
KaJu
1:06 (21)
4:27 (36)
3:21 (47)
9:36 (48)
5:09 (65)
15:28 (33)
5:52 (22)
20:50 (30)
5:22 (33)
25:44 (33)
4:54 (70)
26:05 (33)
21 (21)
26:05  Peetu Häkkilä
34   Valma Kilpiäinen
Kilpparit
54 (9)
4:00 (23)
3:06 (37)
8:08 (28)
4:08 (31)
17:08 (43)
9:00 (67)
21:41 (34)
4:33 (18)
25:44 (33)
4:03 (46)
26:10 (34)
26 (55)
26:10  Valma Kilpiäinen
35   Lilja Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
1:14 (32)
4:37 (39)
3:23 (50)
9:37 (49)
5:00 (59)
15:38 (34)
6:01 (24)
20:57 (31)
5:19 (31)
25:50 (35)
4:53 (69)
26:12 (35)
22 (24)
26:12  Lilja Liinamaa
36   Tiiu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
1:41 (74)
5:46 (79)
4:05 (74)
10:04 (58)
4:18 (37)
17:00 (41)
6:56 (38)
22:10 (39)
5:10 (29)
26:03 (36)
3:53 (42)
26:22 (36)
19 (13)
26:22  Tiiu Pohjamo
37   Jimi Katajamäki
KaJu
1:17 (37)
3:56 (22)
2:39 (23)
8:00 (26)
4:04 (30)
15:44 (35)
7:44 (47)
22:07 (38)
6:23 (58)
26:24 (38)
4:17 (52)
26:46 (37)
22 (24)
26:46  Jimi Katajamäki
38   Aarne Hirvonen
S-JKL
1:04 (18)
4:24 (34)
3:20 (46)
9:06 (37)
4:42 (45)
17:32 (47)
8:26 (59)
23:06 (44)
5:34 (38)
26:26 (39)
3:20 (23)
26:47 (38)
21 (21)
26:47  Aarne Hirvonen
39   Topias Lyytinen
SuoVa
1:03 (17)
3:32 (11)
2:29 (14)
7:31 (20)
3:59 (25)
14:48 (31)
7:17 (42)
21:43 (35)
6:55 (69)
26:21 (37)
4:38 (64)
26:48 (39)
27 (63)
26:48  Topias Lyytinen
40   Elias Kämäräinen
S-JKC
1:14 (32)
4:03 (26)
2:49 (25)
8:50 (33)
4:47 (50)
16:28 (38)
7:38 (45)
22:47 (41)
6:19 (56)
26:28 (40)
3:41 (36)
26:52 (40)
24 (37)
26:52  Elias Kämäräinen
41   Nuutti Hietala
S-JKL
1:25 (49)
5:05 (60)
3:40 (64)
9:49 (52)
4:44 (48)
17:12 (44)
7:23 (43)
22:27 (40)
5:15 (30)
26:40 (41)
4:13 (50)
27:09 (41)
29 (70)
27:09  Nuutti Hietala
42   Miila Kokkonen
KaSu
1:47 (80)
4:46 (46)
2:59 (30)
9:20 (42)
4:34 (44)
16:11 (37)
6:51 (35)
21:52 (36)
5:41 (40)
27:00 (42)
5:08 (77)
27:20 (42)
20 (16)
27:20  Miila Kokkonen
43   Tomi Turpeinen
RastiHyry
1:10 (25)
3:31 (10)
2:21 (9)
10:09 (61)
6:38 (87)
18:09 (49)
8:00 (52)
24:02 (50)
5:53 (44)
27:16 (45)
3:14 (18)
27:38 (43)
22 (24)
27:38  Tomi Turpeinen
43   Ylva Junnikkala
KaJu
1:34 (65)
5:17 (68)
3:43 (68)
9:59 (54)
4:42 (45)
17:15 (45)
7:16 (41)
23:10 (45)
5:55 (46)
27:12 (43)
4:02 (45)
27:38 (43)
26 (55)
27:38  Ylva Junnikkala
45   Elias Nuolioja
2:06 (92)
5:44 (77)
3:38 (62)
9:55 (53)
4:11 (33)
17:44 (48)
7:49 (50)
23:04 (43)
5:20 (32)
27:15 (44)
4:11 (49)
27:44 (45)
29 (70)
27:44  Elias Nuolioja
46   Fanni Oikarainen
Laihian Luja
1:21 (42)
4:42 (42)
3:21 (47)
9:29 (46)
4:47 (50)
19:04 (57)
9:35 (76)
24:13 (51)
5:09 (28)
27:30 (46)
3:17 (21)
27:54 (46)
24 (37)
27:54  Fanni Oikarainen
47   Rosmariini Ojala
OH
1:26 (51)
4:55 (55)
3:29 (57)
9:18 (41)
4:23 (39)
17:07 (42)
7:49 (50)
23:00 (42)
5:53 (44)
27:34 (47)
4:34 (62)
27:58 (47)
24 (37)
27:58  Rosmariini Ojala
48   Rebekka Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:29 (55)
5:14 (65)
3:45 (70)
10:03 (57)
4:49 (53)
18:54 (54)
8:51 (64)
23:59 (49)
5:05 (24)
27:35 (48)
3:36 (31)
28:00 (48)
25 (50)
28:00  Rebekka Salonen
49   Johannes Hoskari
RASKE
1:28 (53)
4:42 (42)
3:14 (41)
8:55 (34)
4:13 (35)
16:42 (39)
7:47 (48)
23:10 (45)
6:28 (62)
27:41 (49)
4:31 (60)
28:03 (49)
22 (24)
28:03  Johannes Hoskari
50   Arttu Juutila
Korpisoturit
1:35 (67)
6:40 (85)
5:05 (100)
10:39 (64)
3:59 (25)
19:20 (63)
8:41 (61)
24:14 (52)
4:54 (21)
27:53 (51)
3:39 (34)
28:23 (50)
30 (79)
28:23  Arttu Juutila
51   Ada Nyyssönen
RosPi
1:28 (53)
4:42 (42)
3:14 (41)
8:55 (34)
4:13 (35)
16:42 (39)
7:47 (48)
23:10 (45)
6:28 (62)
27:41 (49)
4:31 (60)
28:32 (51)
51 (112)
28:32  Ada Nyyssönen
52   Anni Siivonen
Koovee
1:30 (57)
5:06 (61)
3:36 (60)
10:46 (65)
5:40 (72)
19:04 (57)
8:18 (56)
24:36 (55)
5:32 (36)
28:44 (53)
4:08 (48)
29:10 (52)
26 (55)
29:10  Anni Siivonen
53   Oona Väisänen
PuRy
1:13 (31)
8:03 (108)
6:50 (125)
12:04 (78)
4:01 (28)
18:55 (55)
6:51 (35)
23:51 (48)
4:56 (22)
28:42 (52)
4:51 (66)
29:15 (53)
33 (91)
29:15  Oona Väisänen
54   Pieta Tikkanen
SK Pohjantähti
1:37 (71)
4:56 (56)
3:19 (45)
9:07 (39)
4:11 (33)
18:47 (50)
9:40 (78)
24:28 (54)
5:41 (40)
28:57 (54)
4:29 (59)
29:28 (54)
31 (83)
29:28  Pieta Tikkanen
55   Aapo Väisänen
1:40 (73)
8:21 (111)
6:41 (123)
12:29 (81)
4:08 (31)
19:09 (59)
6:40 (33)
24:14 (52)
5:05 (24)
29:13 (55)
4:59 (71)
29:50 (55)
37 (98)
29:50  Aapo Väisänen
56   Leo Bogopolskii
Russia
1:04 (18)
5:33 (74)
4:29 (89)
11:11 (71)
5:38 (71)
19:36 (65)
8:25 (58)
25:59 (61)
6:23 (58)
29:47 (56)
3:48 (40)
30:17 (56)
30 (79)
30:17  Leo Bogopolskii
57   Topias Kuusisto
SuSi
1:42 (76)
4:48 (47)
3:06 (37)
9:48 (51)
5:00 (59)
18:47 (50)
8:59 (66)
25:11 (58)
6:24 (60)
30:20 (57)
5:09 (78)
30:46 (57)
26 (55)
30:46  Topias Kuusisto
58   Elina Kuusisto
SuSi
1:12 (28)
4:05 (28)
2:53 (27)
9:28 (45)
5:23 (69)
19:03 (56)
9:35 (76)
25:07 (57)
6:04 (48)
30:23 (58)
5:16 (80)
30:48 (58)
25 (50)
30:48  Elina Kuusisto
59   Riikka Peltonen
JRV
1:09 (23)
5:26 (73)
4:17 (83)
14:25 (97)
8:59 (119)
21:17 (73)
6:52 (37)
26:59 (66)
5:42 (42)
30:33 (61)
3:34 (29)
30:50 (59)
17 (4)
30:50  Riikka Peltonen
60   Neea Heletoja
OrPo
1:36 (70)
5:13 (64)
3:37 (61)
10:33 (63)
5:20 (67)
18:50 (52)
8:17 (55)
25:06 (56)
6:16 (52)
30:28 (60)
5:22 (83)
30:53 (60)
25 (50)
30:53  Neea Heletoja
61   Sofia Koski
YKV
1:22 (44)
5:06 (61)
3:44 (69)
11:07 (70)
6:01 (76)
19:18 (62)
8:11 (54)
25:34 (60)
6:16 (52)
30:26 (59)
4:52 (67)
30:55 (61)
29 (70)
30:55  Sofia Koski
62   Annu Hirvonen
S-SKL
1:39 (72)
5:51 (80)
4:12 (78)
10:51 (66)
5:00 (59)
19:51 (67)
9:00 (67)
26:05 (62)
6:14 (51)
30:40 (63)
4:35 (63)
31:02 (62)
22 (24)
31:02  Annu Hirvonen
63   Ville Mäkelä
PoRa
1:32 (61)
4:56 (56)
3:24 (51)
10:00 (55)
5:04 (64)
19:16 (61)
9:16 (71)
26:12 (63)
6:56 (70)
30:38 (62)
4:26 (57)
31:15 (63)
37 (98)
31:15  Ville Mäkelä
64   Elisa Olkkonen
JRV
1:34 (65)
5:43 (76)
4:09 (75)
10:14 (62)
4:31 (42)
19:10 (60)
8:56 (65)
26:40 (65)
7:30 (79)
31:08 (65)
4:28 (58)
31:35 (64)
27 (63)
31:35  Elisa Olkkonen
65   Kosti Niskanen
SuomRa
1:30 (57)
4:58 (59)
3:28 (56)
9:24 (43)
4:26 (40)
18:53 (53)
9:29 (74)
26:16 (64)
7:23 (75)
31:08 (65)
4:52 (67)
31:36 (65)
28 (67)
31:36  Kosti Niskanen
66   Ilja Jormanainen
KR
1:51 (83)
5:33 (74)
3:42 (67)
11:51 (75)
6:18 (84)
19:33 (64)
7:42 (46)
25:25 (59)
5:52 (43)
30:59 (64)
5:34 (87)
31:37 (66)
38 (102)
31:37  Ilja Jormanainen
67   Irinja ja Venja Mäntylä
RaN
1:08 (22)
5:19 (70)
4:11 (76)
12:21 (80)
7:02 (96)
21:00 (72)
8:39 (60)
28:19 (70)
7:19 (74)
31:30 (67)
3:11 (16)
31:50 (67)
20 (16)
31:50  Irinja ja Venja Mäntylä
68   9940
3:50 (124)
8:01 (106)
4:11 (76)
13:04 (85)
5:03 (63)
22:37 (80)
9:33 (75)
28:04 (69)
5:27 (34)
31:45 (68)
3:41 (36)
32:07 (68)
22 (24)
32:07  9940
69   Eero Antikainen
RaJu
1:22 (44)
4:48 (47)
3:26 (53)
10:08 (60)
5:20 (67)
17:22 (46)
7:14 (40)
28:36 (72)
11:14 (115)
31:57 (69)
3:21 (24)
32:26 (69)
29 (70)
32:26  Eero Antikainen
70   Viivi Rissanen
ESAK
1:30 (57)
5:15 (66)
3:45 (70)
11:04 (69)
5:49 (74)
19:50 (66)
8:46 (62)
27:18 (68)
7:28 (77)
32:20 (70)
5:02 (73)
32:44 (70)
24 (37)
32:44  Viivi Rissanen
71   Siiri Hämäläinen
KuoSu
1:44 (78)
4:54 (54)
3:10 (40)
11:23 (73)
6:29 (86)
20:13 (69)
8:50 (63)
29:10 (73)
8:57 (101)
33:30 (71)
4:20 (54)
34:04 (71)
34 (94)
34:04  Siiri Hämäläinen
72   Rasmus ja Emilia Uitto
RasKu
2:14 (99)
6:49 (89)
4:35 (92)
11:59 (77)
5:10 (66)
22:27 (79)
10:28 (91)
30:06 (75)
7:39 (82)
34:03 (72)
3:57 (43)
34:27 (72)
24 (37)
34:27  Rasmus ja Emilia Uitto
73   Taru Kokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:11 (27)
4:50 (51)
3:39 (63)
11:00 (67)
6:10 (78)
20:50 (70)
9:50 (81)
29:11 (74)
8:21 (92)
34:31 (73)
5:20 (81)
34:53 (73)
22 (24)
34:53  Taru Kokko
74   Tuuli Santavuori
Ylikiim
1:44 (78)
4:48 (47)
3:04 (34)
9:16 (40)
4:28 (41)
23:24 (82)
14:08 (116)
30:10 (76)
6:46 (65)
35:14 (74)
5:04 (76)
35:34 (74)
20 (16)
35:34  Tuuli Santavuori
75   Ellinoora Suominen
RaVi
3:55 (125)
9:25 (121)
5:30 (106)
15:53 (106)
6:28 (85)
25:20 (94)
9:27 (73)
32:13 (87)
6:53 (68)
35:23 (76)
3:10 (14)
35:46 (75)
23 (32)
35:46  Ellinoora Suominen
76   Olga Kovalko
Russia
1:05 (20)
4:45 (45)
3:40 (64)
9:33 (47)
4:48 (52)
25:22 (95)
15:49 (123)
31:42 (85)
6:20 (57)
35:21 (75)
3:39 (34)
35:51 (76)
30 (79)
35:51  Olga Kovalko
77   Lumi-Helmi Holappa
YlikNM
1:55 (86)
4:57 (58)
3:02 (33)
9:42 (50)
4:45 (49)
23:35 (84)
13:53 (113)
30:24 (79)
6:49 (67)
35:27 (77)
5:03 (75)
35:59 (77)
32 (88)
35:59  Lumi-Helmi Holappa
78   Kerttu Santavuori
Ylikiim
2:13 (97)
5:17 (68)
3:04 (34)
10:07 (59)
4:50 (54)
24:16 (89)
14:09 (117)
30:41 (81)
6:25 (61)
35:43 (79)
5:02 (73)
36:13 (78)
30 (79)
36:13  Kerttu Santavuori
79   Samu Hietala
LapVi
2:44 (111)
7:44 (101)
5:00 (97)
13:58 (93)
6:14 (81)
23:12 (81)
9:14 (69)
30:28 (80)
7:16 (72)
35:54 (81)
5:26 (85)
36:23 (79)
29 (70)
36:23  Samu Hietala
80   Aada ja Alisa Karppinen
PaUr
1:43 (77)
5:10 (63)
3:27 (54)
10:01 (56)
4:51 (55)
19:53 (68)
9:52 (82)
27:09 (67)
7:16 (72)
35:51 (80)
8:42 (126)
36:28 (80)
37 (98)
36:28  Aada ja Alisa Karppinen
80   Alma Wiklund
1:29 (55)
5:19 (70)
3:50 (73)
13:07 (86)
7:48 (107)
23:54 (86)
10:47 (94)
30:50 (82)
6:56 (70)
36:05 (82)
5:15 (79)
36:28 (80)
23 (32)
36:28  Alma Wiklund
82   Veera YliKojola
1:33 (63)
4:50 (51)
3:17 (43)
11:02 (68)
6:12 (79)
22:01 (77)
10:59 (96)
28:34 (71)
6:33 (64)
35:29 (78)
6:55 (104)
36:36 (82)
1:07 (119)
36:36  Veera YliKojola
83   Inka Lyytinen
SuoVa
1:32 (61)
4:53 (53)
3:21 (47)
11:55 (76)
7:02 (96)
21:54 (76)
9:59 (84)
30:12 (78)
8:18 (90)
37:27 (84)
7:15 (108)
38:20 (83)
53 (114)
38:20  Inka Lyytinen
83   Pihla Hannila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:09 (96)
6:21 (82)
4:12 (78)
12:37 (82)
6:16 (82)
22:23 (78)
9:46 (79)
30:10 (76)
7:47 (83)
36:57 (83)
6:47 (101)
38:20 (83)
1:23 (127)
38:20  Pihla Hannila
85   Kalle Niskasaari
Puu
2:02 (90)
5:20 (72)
3:18 (44)
11:19 (72)
5:59 (75)
21:27 (75)
10:08 (87)
31:39 (84)
10:12 (110)
37:45 (85)
6:06 (93)
38:25 (85)
40 (106)
38:25  Kalle Niskasaari
86   Tuukka Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:33 (63)
5:45 (78)
4:12 (78)
11:31 (74)
5:46 (73)
21:19 (74)
9:48 (80)
31:13 (83)
9:54 (106)
37:58 (86)
6:45 (100)
38:27 (86)
29 (70)
38:27  Tuukka Koponen
87   Isla Seppänen
EuVe
1:24 (47)
4:49 (50)
3:25 (52)
12:38 (83)
7:49 (108)
20:57 (71)
8:19 (57)
35:16 (95)
14:19 (125)
38:45 (87)
3:29 (26)
39:14 (87)
29 (70)
39:14  Isla Seppänen
88   Joel Karetjoki
LS-37
2:57 (117)
8:05 (109)
5:08 (101)
16:03 (109)
7:58 (109)
26:11 (100)
10:08 (87)
33:36 (90)
7:25 (76)
38:58 (88)
5:22 (83)
39:22 (88)
24 (37)
39:22  Joel Karetjoki
89   Ville Hannula
RasTiimi
2:15 (100)
6:30 (83)
4:15 (82)
13:21 (87)
6:51 (94)
23:44 (85)
10:23 (90)
32:07 (86)
8:23 (93)
39:00 (89)
6:53 (103)
39:33 (89)
33 (91)
39:33  Ville Hannula
90   Aino Loukusa
Iisu
1:49 (81)
7:06 (92)
5:17 (103)
13:55 (91)
6:49 (91)
25:48 (97)
11:53 (103)
34:06 (92)
8:18 (90)
39:38 (90)
5:32 (86)
40:06 (90)
28 (67)
40:06  Aino Loukusa
91   Severi Juote
Someron Esa
2:32 (107)
6:56 (91)
4:24 (88)
14:12 (96)
7:16 (100)
25:41 (96)
11:29 (101)
33:36 (90)
7:55 (85)
39:41 (91)
6:05 (92)
40:09 (91)
28 (67)
40:09  Severi Juote
92   Aada Mutikainen
RA-JU
2:21 (102)
6:44 (87)
4:23 (86)
15:52 (105)
9:08 (120)
25:48 (97)
9:56 (83)
34:11 (94)
8:23 (93)
39:56 (92)
5:45 (89)
40:40 (92)
44 (108)
40:40  Aada Mutikainen
93   Jonatan Hautala
IF femman
1:41 (74)
5:16 (67)
3:35 (59)
14:53 (100)
9:37 (125)
24:15 (88)
9:22 (72)
36:37 (101)
12:22 (122)
40:52 (93)
4:15 (51)
41:19 (93)
27 (63)
41:19  Jonatan Hautala
94   Theo Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:19 (101)
6:32 (84)
4:13 (81)
12:09 (79)
5:37 (70)
24:38 (91)
12:29 (108)
33:33 (89)
8:55 (99)
41:05 (94)
7:32 (112)
41:42 (94)
37 (98)
41:42  Theo Turkka
95   Eedla Kenttämies
Koovee
2:04 (91)
7:46 (102)
5:42 (108)
12:42 (84)
4:56 (58)
24:43 (92)
12:01 (105)
36:24 (99)
11:41 (117)
41:12 (95)
4:48 (65)
41:48 (95)
36 (96)
41:48  Eedla Kenttämies
96   Leo ja Veera Sergejeff
IISU
1:57 (87)
6:14 (81)
4:17 (83)
13:21 (87)
7:07 (99)
23:26 (83)
10:05 (85)
33:11 (88)
9:45 (105)
41:13 (96)
8:02 (119)
42:15 (96)
1:02 (117)
42:15  Leo ja Veera Sergejeff
97   Matias Kallio
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:51 (83)
7:39 (100)
5:48 (114)
13:55 (91)
6:16 (82)
24:28 (90)
10:33 (92)
34:06 (92)
9:38 (104)
41:48 (97)
7:42 (115)
42:27 (97)
39 (104)
42:27  Matias Kallio
98   Alina Jalonen
MS Parma
2:08 (94)
7:21 (96)
5:13 (102)
14:11 (95)
6:50 (92)
25:08 (93)
10:57 (95)
37:04 (104)
11:56 (118)
42:05 (98)
5:01 (72)
42:32 (98)
27 (63)
42:32  Alina Jalonen
99   Alisa Hyyppä
KOS
1:30 (57)
8:02 (107)
6:32 (121)
17:22 (119)
9:20 (123)
26:36 (105)
9:14 (69)
36:41 (103)
10:05 (108)
42:18 (99)
5:37 (88)
42:42 (99)
24 (37)
42:42  Alisa Hyyppä
100   Akseli Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
2:27 (105)
7:31 (97)
5:04 (99)
16:09 (111)
8:38 (112)
28:16 (110)
12:07 (106)
35:52 (98)
7:36 (81)
42:21 (100)
6:29 (98)
43:06 (100)
45 (109)
43:06  Akseli Kankaanpää
101   Hannes Ervasti
KEV
2:37 (108)
7:11 (94)
4:34 (91)
13:50 (90)
6:39 (88)
23:57 (87)
10:07 (86)
37:37 (108)
13:40 (123)
42:58 (103)
5:21 (82)
43:29 (101)
31 (83)
43:29  Hannes Ervasti
102   Aaro Löfbacka
KPV
3:09 (119)
8:31 (113)
5:22 (105)
16:00 (108)
7:29 (102)
27:53 (108)
11:53 (103)
35:23 (96)
7:30 (79)
42:57 (102)
7:34 (113)
43:35 (102)
38 (102)
43:35  Aaro Löfbacka
103   Saara Karppi
Laihian Luja
2:08 (94)
7:46 (102)
5:38 (107)
16:44 (114)
8:58 (118)
27:43 (107)
10:59 (96)
35:38 (97)
7:55 (85)
42:47 (101)
7:09 (105)
44:03 (103)
1:16 (123)
44:03  Saara Karppi
104   Santeri Sabel
HIISI
3:17 (120)
7:54 (105)
4:37 (93)
14:00 (94)
6:06 (77)
26:15 (101)
12:15 (107)
36:40 (102)
10:25 (111)
43:00 (104)
6:20 (95)
44:09 (104)
1:09 (120)
44:09  Santeri Sabel
105   Miina Kankaanpää
EsSu
2:25 (104)
6:45 (88)
4:20 (85)
15:33 (103)
8:48 (116)
29:43 (116)
14:10 (119)
37:36 (107)
7:53 (84)
43:39 (105)
6:03 (91)
44:31 (105)
52 (113)
44:31  Miina Kankaanpää
106   Linnea Lemberg
RaJu
2:13 (97)
6:43 (86)
4:30 (90)
15:11 (102)
8:28 (111)
26:21 (102)
11:10 (98)
38:24 (112)
12:03 (120)
44:40 (107)
6:16 (94)
45:03 (106)
23 (32)
45:03  Linnea Lemberg
107   Kaisla ja Inkamari Kalari
TP
1:35 (67)
6:53 (90)
5:18 (104)
13:35 (89)
6:42 (89)
26:26 (103)
12:51 (111)
38:45 (113)
12:19 (121)
45:16 (111)
6:31 (99)
45:41 (107)
25 (50)
45:41  Kaisla ja Inkamari Kalari
107   Elias Turunen
3:03 (118)
9:01 (119)
5:58 (118)
15:51 (104)
6:50 (92)
28:24 (111)
12:33 (110)
36:29 (100)
8:05 (87)
44:30 (106)
8:01 (118)
45:41 (107)
1:11 (121)
45:41  Elias Turunen
109   Vilja Koponen
RasPi
1:59 (88)
8:55 (118)
6:56 (127)
15:55 (107)
7:00 (95)
26:30 (104)
10:35 (93)
37:33 (106)
11:03 (114)
45:04 (110)
7:31 (110)
45:43 (109)
39 (104)
45:43  Vilja Koponen
110   Anniina Pietilä
KaSu
3:36 (122)
9:27 (122)
5:51 (115)
16:58 (117)
7:31 (105)
29:27 (115)
12:29 (108)
37:39 (109)
8:12 (88)
44:54 (108)
7:15 (108)
45:54 (110)
1:00 (116)
45:54  Anniina Pietilä
111   Paavo Kärki
Ora
1:25 (49)
7:11 (94)
5:46 (113)
16:06 (110)
8:55 (117)
27:21 (106)
11:15 (99)
38:51 (114)
11:30 (116)
46:03 (112)
7:12 (106)
46:34 (111)
31 (83)
46:34  Paavo Kärki
112   Venla Rantala
IisVi
6:06 (130)
14:32 (128)
8:26 (128)
22:36 (127)
8:04 (110)
30:38 (117)
8:02 (53)
37:24 (105)
6:46 (65)
44:58 (109)
7:34 (113)
46:55 (112)
1:57 (131)
46:55  Venla Rantala
113   Veera Suntioinen
Ka-Ra
2:06 (92)
7:07 (93)
5:01 (98)
16:26 (113)
9:19 (122)
29:24 (114)
12:58 (112)
38:20 (111)
8:56 (100)
46:37 (115)
8:17 (122)
47:19 (113)
42 (107)
47:19  Veera Suntioinen
114   Joanna Nojonen
JRV
2:39 (109)
8:32 (114)
5:53 (116)
17:52 (122)
9:20 (123)
29:10 (113)
11:18 (100)
38:02 (110)
8:52 (98)
46:17 (113)
8:15 (121)
47:34 (114)
1:17 (124)
47:34  Joanna Nojonen
115   Hanna-Mari Eronen
6:03 (129)
10:26 (125)
4:23 (86)
17:56 (123)
7:30 (103)
28:06 (109)
10:10 (89)
38:54 (115)
10:48 (113)
46:25 (114)
7:31 (110)
47:53 (115)
1:28 (130)
47:53  Hanna-Mari Eronen
116   Venja Vehkamäki
Kansu
4:48 (126)
11:18 (126)
6:30 (120)
18:34 (124)
7:16 (100)
26:08 (99)
7:34 (44)
40:04 (119)
13:56 (124)
48:12 (117)
8:08 (120)
48:45 (116)
33 (91)
48:45  Venja Vehkamäki
117   Annika Lemberg
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:53 (114)
8:37 (115)
5:44 (111)
17:23 (120)
8:46 (114)
31:18 (120)
13:55 (114)
40:00 (117)
8:42 (95)
48:18 (118)
8:18 (124)
49:06 (117)
48 (110)
49:06  Annika Lemberg
118   9946
2:53 (114)
8:37 (115)
5:44 (111)
17:23 (120)
8:46 (114)
31:18 (120)
13:55 (114)
40:00 (117)
8:42 (95)
48:18 (118)
8:18 (124)
49:13 (118)
55 (115)
49:13  9946
119   Vilho YliKojola
2:22 (103)
8:05 (109)
5:43 (110)
14:52 (99)
6:47 (90)
30:47 (118)
15:55 (125)
39:00 (116)
8:13 (89)
48:04 (116)
9:04 (127)
49:23 (119)
1:19 (125)
49:23  Vilho YliKojola
120   Alisa Sillanpää
HyRa
2:50 (112)
7:35 (98)
4:45 (94)
16:15 (112)
8:40 (113)
32:26 (122)
16:11 (127)
42:35 (121)
10:09 (109)
49:00 (120)
6:25 (96)
49:35 (120)
35 (95)
49:35  Alisa Sillanpää
121   Linda Breilin
Asikkalan Raikas
1:50 (82)
8:37 (115)
6:47 (124)
14:50 (98)
6:13 (80)
36:26 (126)
21:36 (132)
45:15 (123)
8:49 (97)
51:43 (121)
6:28 (97)
52:12 (121)
29 (70)
52:12  Linda Breilin
122   Eelemi & Nella Lehtonen
Hausi
2:27 (105)
9:17 (120)
6:50 (125)
16:47 (116)
7:30 (103)
28:35 (112)
11:48 (102)
44:55 (122)
16:20 (128)
52:08 (122)
7:13 (107)
52:40 (122)
32 (88)
52:40  Eelemi & Nella Lehtonen
123   Aino Rauhala
SuJu
2:56 (116)
7:49 (104)
4:53 (95)
14:55 (101)
7:06 (98)
32:50 (124)
17:55 (129)
42:24 (120)
9:34 (103)
54:46 (123)
12:22 (131)
56:01 (123)
1:15 (122)
56:01  Aino Rauhala
124   Aino Kolmonen
6:33 (132)
12:15 (127)
5:42 (108)
23:14 (128)
10:59 (129)
38:57 (127)
15:43 (121)
49:00 (125)
10:03 (107)
56:44 (124)
7:44 (117)
57:13 (124)
29 (70)
57:13  Aino Kolmonen
125   Anni ja Sofia Hannula
RasTiimi
2:41 (110)
7:35 (98)
4:54 (96)
16:46 (115)
9:11 (121)
32:40 (123)
15:54 (124)
47:58 (124)
15:18 (126)
58:31 (125)
10:33 (128)
59:19 (125)
48 (110)
59:19  Anni ja Sofia Hannula
126   Eemeli Hemminki
2:52 (113)
14:46 (129)
11:54 (132)
24:29 (129)
9:43 (126)
39:51 (129)
15:22 (120)
50:22 (127)
10:31 (112)
58:39 (126)
8:17 (122)
1:00:04 (126)
1:25 (129)
1:00:04  Eemeli Hemminki
127   Janna Mukkala
KR
1:59 (88)
8:28 (112)
6:29 (119)
18:51 (125)
10:23 (127)
34:35 (125)
15:44 (122)
50:00 (126)
15:25 (127)
1:01:17 (127)
11:17 (129)
1:02:39 (127)
1:22 (126)
1:02:39  Janna Mukkala
128   Kasper Kalapudas
NaTe
5:04 (128)
15:44 (131)
10:40 (130)
28:42 (131)
12:58 (131)
45:53 (131)
17:11 (128)
57:54 (128)
12:01 (119)
1:03:43 (128)
5:49 (90)
1:04:19 (128)
36 (96)
1:04:19  Kasper Kalapudas
129   Ella Lindberg
HLS
3:39 (123)
9:33 (123)
5:54 (117)
17:06 (118)
7:33 (106)
31:15 (119)
14:09 (117)
59:14 (129)
27:59 (132)
1:06:02 (129)
6:48 (102)
1:06:28 (129)
26 (55)
1:06:28  Ella Lindberg
130   Leena Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:12 (131)
14:59 (130)
8:47 (129)
27:04 (130)
12:05 (130)
43:10 (130)
16:06 (126)
1:03:30 (130)
20:20 (130)
1:11:12 (130)
7:42 (115)
1:12:17 (130)
1:05 (118)
1:12:17  Leena Sinisammal
131   Leena Laasanen
LaihLu
3:33 (121)
10:05 (124)
6:32 (121)
21:03 (126)
10:58 (128)
39:24 (128)
18:21 (130)
1:05:50 (131)
26:26 (131)
1:18:09 (131)
12:19 (130)
1:19:33 (131)
1:24 (128)
1:19:33  Leena Laasanen
132   Evert, Einar & Jenny Tunis
Femman/KauWi
5:02 (127)
16:19 (132)
11:17 (131)
31:39 (132)
15:20 (132)
52:00 (132)
20:21 (131)
1:09:50 (132)
17:50 (129)
1:24:17 (132)
14:27 (132)
1:27:15 (132)
2:58 (132)
1:27:15  Evert, Einar & Jenny Tunis
   Ruut Haapakoski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  Ruut Haapakoski
   Oona & Sanna Pernaa
KauWi
4:55
9:46
4:51
20:08
10:22
31:51
11:43
-
-
46:54
-
48:13
1:19
bröt  Oona & Sanna Pernaa
   Asle Mäkitalo
OH
2:24
9:36
7:12
17:20
7:44
27:35
10:15
-
-
39:15
-
39:58
43
bröt  Asle Mäkitalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English