1 | 57 | Vili Niemi | Sjundeå IF | | 34:09 | | |
2 | 101 | Jari Vanhanen | Sundeå IF | | 34:56 | +47 | |
3 | 52 | Hanna Jantunen | Espoon Tapiot | | 35:59 | +1:50 | |
4 | 99 | Mikael Männikkö | Duracellular | | 36:13 | +2:04 | |
5 | 119 | Vesa Hurme | Nokia Marathon Team | | 37:01 | +2:52 | |
6 | 125 | Timo Lunttila | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 37:53 | +3:44 | |
7 | 111 | Kimmo Laaksonen | | | 38:02 | +3:53 | |
8 | 106 | Harri Holma | Nokia Maraton Team | | 38:09 | +4:00 | |
9 | 67 | Matias Tuomi | | | 38:13 | +4:04 | |
10 | 134 | Pontus Backlund | Esbo | | 38:55 | +4:46 | |
11 | 4 | Mikko Toikkanen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | | 39:08 | +4:59 | |
12 | 8 | Soili Kosonen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | | 39:25 | +5:16 | |
13 | 120 | Tero Kallio | Vantaa | | 40:15 | +6:06 | |
14 | 122 | Otso Ikonen | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | | 40:21 | +6:12 | |
15 | 7 | Veli-Petteri Korpi | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | | 41:03 | +6:54 | |
16 | 93 | Taavi Teemaa | | | 41:26 | +7:17 | |
17 | 90 | Satu Laakso | ST-Klubi | | 41:39 | +7:30 | |
18 | 26 | Jenny Vuonoranta | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 41:42 | +7:33 | |
19 | 66 | Jenni Tuomi | | | 41:43 | +7:34 | |
20 | 114 | Jaakko Nurmi | KaaTo | | 41:53 | +7:44 | |
21 | 113 | Niklas Ahlbland | | | 42:49 | +8:40 | |
22 | 15 | Seyed Reza Husseini | | | 42:50 | +8:41 | |
23 | 28 | Robert Lindholm | Kauniaisten Kaupunki | | 42:53 | +8:44 | |
24 | 46 | Jan Nybo | | | 42:57 | +8:48 | |
25 | 39 | Markku Orispää | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 44:00 | +9:51 | |
| 25 | Karl Nyman | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 44:00 | +9:51 | |
27 | 12 | Hodadad Hosaini | | | 44:03 | +9:54 | |
28 | 87 | Lauri Ollitervo | | | 44:26 | +10:17 | |
29 | 13 | Mohammadi Mohammadi | | | 44:33 | +10:24 | |
30 | 32 | Hemmo Liinanotko | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 44:41 | +10:32 | |
31 | 88 | Raimo Hartonen | | | 44:48 | +10:39 | |
32 | 97 | Aimo Tuoriniemi | | | 44:57 | +10:48 | |
33 | 82 | Peter Pratsch | | | 45:22 | +11:13 | |
34 | 110 | Simo Pätäri | Sonera runners | | 45:48 | +11:39 | |
35 | 75 | Christian Westerholm | | | 45:54 | +11:45 | |
36 | 131 | Jussi Suves | Mynterlän Triatlon klubi | | 46:01 | +11:52 | |
37 | 47 | Kristoffer Aspelin | | | 46:11 | +12:02 | |
38 | 51 | Lassi Jalava | | | 46:18 | +12:09 | |
39 | 73 | Jan Willamo | | | 46:19 | +12:10 | |
| 116 | Christoffer Hannus | Nokia | | 46:19 | +12:10 | |
41 | 84 | Petra Mainander | | | 46:21 | +12:12 | |
42 | 55 | Janne Liimatainen | | | 46:34 | +12:25 | |
43 | 112 | Robin Nyberg | | | 46:47 | +12:38 | |
| 74 | Jon Aalto | | | 46:47 | +12:38 | |
| 35 | Matti Tukiainen | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 46:47 | +12:38 | |
46 | 59 | Jaakko Salo | | | 47:04 | +12:55 | |
47 | 37 | Björn Höglund | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 47:45 | +13:36 | |
48 | 69 | Markku Vitikainen | HNMKY | | 48:49 | +14:40 | |
49 | 58 | Sam Olin | GrIFK | | 49:00 | +14:51 | |
50 | 127 | Vesa Railamaa | | | 49:09 | +15:00 | |
51 | 118 | Pirjo Pyymäki | | | 49:15 | +15:06 | |
52 | 49 | Harri Fetula | Esbo IF | | 49:25 | +15:16 | |
53 | 62 | Martti Syväniemi | Endurance | | 49:52 | +15:43 | |
54 | 64 | Petter Söderström | | | 49:58 | +15:49 | |
55 | 16 | Kazem Hassanzadeh | | | 49:59 | +15:50 | |
56 | 5 | Juha Kivioja | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | | 50:00 | +15:51 | |
57 | 34 | Ida Ruponen | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 50:24 | +16:15 | |
58 | 105 | Mikko Toivonen | RHEA Runners Club | | 51:11 | +17:02 | |
59 | 48 | Monic Björkstén | | | 51:21 | +17:12 | |
60 | 14 | Saeid Samadei | | | 51:29 | +17:20 | |
61 | 155 | Satu Ågren | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | | 51:31 | +17:22 | |
62 | 41 | Markus Lång | Kauniaisten Kaupunki | | 51:36 | +17:27 | |
63 | 136 | Kimmo Tikka | Espo IF Maraton | | 51:42 | +17:33 | |
64 | 1 | Risto Säntti | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | | 52:12 | +18:03 | |
65 | 86 | Jukka Jaakkola | | | 52:48 | +18:39 | |
66 | 20 | Peter Granfelt | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | | 53:16 | +19:07 | |
67 | 17 | Tiina Tuominen | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 53:28 | +19:19 | |
68 | 98 | Vesa Kiviluoto | Team Alone | | 53:29 | +19:20 | |
69 | 132 | Tero Teemaa | | | 53:37 | +19:28 | |
70 | 96 | Johanna Stenman | Grankulla stad | | 53:46 | +19:37 | |
| 126 | Auli Verkkoniemi-Ahola | Endurance | | 53:46 | +19:37 | |
72 | 10 | Satu Vartiainen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | | 53:48 | +19:39 | |
73 | 60 | Titti Schulman | | | 53:55 | +19:46 | |
74 | 72 | Annette Willamo | | | 54:12 | +20:03 | |
75 | 30 | Michaela Wiik | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 54:40 | +20:31 | |
76 | 70 | Mia von Knorring | | | 54:47 | +20:38 | |
77 | 91 | Roni Grönlund | | | 54:52 | +20:43 | |
78 | 68 | Nina Turku | | | 54:53 | +20:44 | |
79 | 33 | Bettina Gullström-Erikssom | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 55:03 | +20:54 | |
80 | 27 | Iida Rimpiläinen | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 55:07 | +20:58 | |
81 | 65 | Matti Toppari | Espoon Tapiot | | 55:41 | +21:32 | |
82 | 19 | Johanna Hyvärinen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | | 56:24 | +22:15 | |
83 | 18 | Sanna Selkälä | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | | 56:38 | +22:29 | |
84 | 44 | Pauliina Kulla | Team Sigi | | 56:56 | +22:47 | |
85 | 71 | Kimmo Väyrynen | | | 56:57 | +22:48 | |
| 2 | Kauko Pöllänen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | | 56:57 | +22:48 | |
| 45 | Mari Palonheimo | Team Sigi | | 56:57 | +22:48 | |
88 | 61 | Vesa Siitari | PSK Kupla | | 57:10 | +23:01 | |
89 | 38 | Heidi Hartman | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 57:19 | +23:10 | |
90 | 63 | Malin Söderström | | | 57:31 | +23:22 | |
91 | 56 | Christian Lindholm | | | 57:45 | +23:36 | |
92 | 108 | Laura Hyryläinen | NJK | | 59:37 | +25:28 | |
93 | 109 | Susanne Kuusansalo | NJK | | 59:38 | +25:29 | |
94 | 42 | Linda Johansson | Kauniaisten Kaupunki | | 1:02:17 | +28:08 | |
95 | 36 | Arja Salmi | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | | 1:04:33 | +30:24 | |
96 | 83 | Kurt Westerlund | HGK | | 1:06:00 | +31:51 | |
| 9 | Virpi Pasanen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | | bröt | | |