130 | Mohammadi Abbas | 13:15:00 |   130 | ||
134 | Pontus Baarman | 13:15:00 |   134 | ||
140 | Marno Hanttu | EVVK | 13:15:00 |   140 | |
145 | Jyri Järviaho | 13:15:00 |   145 | ||
149 | Mikko Koikkalainen | 13:15:00 |   149 | ||
154 | Kenth Lang | 13:15:00 |   154 | ||
156 | Jyrki Laurikainen | RAKLI | 13:15:00 |   156 | |
163 | Henrik Olin | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 |   163 | |
164 | Kalle Parviainen | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   164 | |
168 | Risto Ritola | 13:15:00 |   168 | ||
177 | Heikki Säävuori | 13:15:00 |   177 | ||
178 | Tarmo Tanner | Legia | 13:15:00 |   178 | |
185 | Marko Väisänen | 13:15:00 |   185 | ||
197 | Mohammed Reza Haidari | 13:15:00 |   197 | ||
1001 | Matthew Aagren | 13:15:00 |   1001 | ||
1003 | Tapio Koivisto | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1003 | |
1004 | Teppo Aarnio | Jorvin jolkuttelijat | 13:15:00 |   1004 | |
1005 | Teemu Ahlström | Bodoworks | 13:15:00 |   1005 | |
1006 | Sami Ahonen | 13:15:00 |   1006 | ||
1008 | Kamrul Ahsan | HiQ Finland | 13:15:00 |   1008 | |
1009 | Tomi Aimonen | VUFI | 13:15:00 |   1009 | |
1010 | Timo Airamaa | 13:15:00 |   1010 | ||
1011 | Jari Airola | 13:15:00 |   1011 | ||
1013 | Antti Aittola | 13:15:00 |   1013 | ||
1014 | Timo Alakotila | 13:15:00 |   1014 | ||
1015 | Olli Alanen | Töölönlahden Valaat | 13:15:00 |   1015 | |
1017 | Jyrki Alonen | dynamic duo | 13:15:00 |   1017 | |
1018 | Pekka Alonen | dynamic duo | 13:15:00 |   1018 | |
1020 | Tom Anderzen | 13:15:00 |   1020 | ||
1026 | Reijo Baclkström | 13:15:00 |   1026 | ||
1027 | Alberto Basili | - | 13:15:00 |   1027 | |
1028 | Paul Benford | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1028 | |
1029 | Zahidul Bhuiyan | BD Runners | 13:15:00 |   1029 | |
1030 | Tom Björkell | 13:15:00 |   1030 | ||
1031 | Kim Björkman | 13:15:00 |   1031 | ||
1032 | Mikael Björkman | 13:15:00 |   1032 | ||
1033 | Henrik Blåfield | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1033 | |
1034 | Christofer Bonsdorff Von | 13:15:00 |   1034 | ||
1037 | Karlis Caunitis | 13:15:00 |   1037 | ||
1039 | Matti Cornér | Långvik | 13:15:00 |   1039 | |
1040 | Tuomas Miettinen | 13:15:00 |   1040 | ||
1042 | Suvash Dey | Helen | 13:15:00 |   1042 | |
1043 | Jiska Druey | Kilon Pala | 13:15:00 |   1043 | |
1045 | Kari Eklund | Laurea AMK | 13:15:00 |   1045 | |
1050 | André Engström | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1050 | |
1052 | Jussi Enkovaara | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1052 | |
1053 | Kimmo Enävuo | Tahto Trainers | 13:15:00 |   1053 | |
1054 | Kimmo Eronen | HSY run team | 13:15:00 |   1054 | |
1055 | Ilkka Eräranta | Heltri | 13:15:00 |   1055 | |
1056 | Jari Eskelinen | 13:15:00 |   1056 | ||
1059 | Miguel Ferreira | 13:15:00 |   1059 | ||
1062 | Alberto García Aliste | Atlético Alberto | 13:15:00 |   1062 | |
1063 | Anders Gardberg | 13:15:00 |   1063 | ||
1065 | Tryggve Gestrin | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1065 | |
1066 | Darren Glynn | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1066 | |
1067 | Eduardo González | 13:15:00 |   1067 | ||
1070 | Teemu Haapala | Gauss-Krüger | 13:15:00 |   1070 | |
1071 | Juhani Haaparanta | 13:15:00 |   1071 | ||
1074 | Antti Hakola | VTT Urheilukerho | 13:15:00 |   1074 | |
1075 | Heikki Hallipelto | 13:15:00 |   1075 | ||
1076 | Aleksi Halme | 13:15:00 |   1076 | ||
1078 | Matti Hannola | Laajasalon Maratoonarit | 13:15:00 |   1078 | |
1082 | Matti Harjuoja | Suomen Kustavin sauna- & hiihto | 13:15:00 |   1082 | |
1083 | Teemu Hasu | Oulun ikiliikkujat | 13:15:00 |   1083 | |
1085 | Harri Heikkilä | 13:15:00 |   1085 | ||
1088 | Jani Heikkinen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1088 | |
1091 | Esa Heino | Helsingin Seudun Ympärisröpalve | 13:15:00 |   1091 | |
1092 | Immo Heino | Mellstenin Työväen Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1092 | |
1093 | Tuomas Heino | Running Gang Olari | 13:15:00 |   1093 | |
1094 | Mikko Heinonen | Team Smörrebröd | 13:15:00 |   1094 | |
1096 | Tommi Heinonen | Siili Solutions | 13:15:00 |   1096 | |
1097 | Martti Heinänen | 13:15:00 |   1097 | ||
1098 | Timo Heiskanen | 13:15:00 |   1098 | ||
1099 | Ville Heiskanen | 13:15:00 |   1099 | ||
1100 | Ilmari Helen | Elisa Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Paavo Helin | 13:15:00 |   1101 | ||
1104 | Otto Helpi | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1104 | |
1105 | Jan Henriksson | 13:15:00 |   1105 | ||
1106 | Ilkka Herranen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   1106 | |
1107 | Risto Hiekka | 13:15:00 |   1107 | ||
1108 | Sauli Hiekka | 13:15:00 |   1108 | ||
1109 | Juha-Pekka Hienonen | 13:15:00 |   1109 | ||
1114 | Jan Hilden | HSY | 13:15:00 |   1114 | |
1115 | Sami Hiltunen | 13:15:00 |   1115 | ||
1116 | Ville Hiltunen | Downtown 65 | 13:15:00 |   1116 | |
1117 | Matti Himanen | 13:15:00 |   1117 | ||
1118 | Magnus Hindström | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 13:15:00 |   1118 | |
1119 | Lauri Hintsala | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1119 | |
1120 | Mika Hirviniemi | 13:15:00 |   1120 | ||
1121 | Jaakko Hirvola | 13:15:00 |   1121 | ||
1122 | Markus Hirvola | 13:15:00 |   1122 | ||
1123 | Taneli Hirvola | 13:15:00 |   1123 | ||
1124 | Kari Hissa | 13:15:00 |   1124 | ||
1126 | Pekka Holopainen | 13:15:00 |   1126 | ||
1128 | Tapani Honkanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1128 | |
1129 | Sami Honkonen | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1129 | |
1130 | Juha Hopia | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1130 | |
1132 | Tapani Hovi | 13:15:00 |   1132 | ||
1133 | Marko Huhdanpää | OtisGTR | 13:15:00 |   1133 | |
1135 | Mikko Huohvanainen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1135 | |
1136 | Jyrki Huotari | Long Distance Men | 13:15:00 |   1136 | |
1140 | Rauno Huusko | Jorvin Jolkuttelijat | 13:15:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Timo Huuskonen | Fc-Torpedo | 13:15:00 |   1141 | |
1143 | Ari Hyytiäinen | Elisa Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1143 | |
1144 | Antti Hämäläinen | 13:15:00 |   1144 | ||
1146 | Esko Hätälä | 13:15:00 |   1146 | ||
1152 | Marko Ilvonen | 13:15:00 |   1152 | ||
1153 | Mika Immonen | 13:15:00 |   1153 | ||
1154 | Petteri Immonen | 13:15:00 |   1154 | ||
1155 | Timo Jaakkola | TJ-run | 13:15:00 |   1155 | |
1157 | Pyry Jalasto | 13:15:00 |   1157 | ||
1159 | Kari Jauho | 13:15:00 |   1159 | ||
1160 | Seppä Jere | VTT | 13:15:00 |   1160 | |
1161 | Topi Jokinen | 13:15:00 |   1161 | ||
1162 | Mika Jormanainen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1162 | |
1164 | Markku Juusti | VUFI | 13:15:00 |   1164 | |
1166 | Jorma Juvonen | 13:15:00 |   1166 | ||
1167 | Lauri Järvilehto | Moven Faittarit | 13:15:00 |   1167 | |
1168 | Jari J. Järvinen | Elisa Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1168 | |
1170 | Timo Jääskeläinen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1170 | |
1172 | Petri Kaerla | 13:15:00 |   1172 | ||
1173 | Jarkko Kailanto | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1173 | |
1174 | Ollipekka Kailari | 13:15:00 |   1174 | ||
1175 | Kalevi Kairemo | Friskis & Svettis | 13:15:00 |   1175 | |
1176 | Sami Kaislasuo | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1176 | |
1177 | Tommi Kaituri | 13:15:00 |   1177 | ||
1179 | Tatu Kaleva | Downtown 65 | 13:15:00 |   1179 | |
1180 | Arto Kallinen | 13:15:00 |   1180 | ||
1182 | Juha Kallio | www.steamboost.fi | 13:15:00 |   1182 | |
1184 | Kimmo Kanerva | HYBE | 13:15:00 |   1184 | |
1186 | Olli Kanerva | Roima Intelligence | 13:15:00 |   1186 | |
1187 | Pekka Kanerva | Espoon Äijät | 13:15:00 |   1187 | |
1188 | Arto Kangas | 13:15:00 |   1188 | ||
1189 | Janne Kankaanpää | 13:15:00 |   1189 | ||
1193 | Jorma Karanko | 13:15:00 |   1193 | ||
1195 | Samuli Karjula | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1195 | |
1196 | Roger Karlsson | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1196 | |
1197 | Jari Annaniemi | 13:15:00 |   1197 | ||
1198 | Kimi Karppinen | VUFI | 13:15:00 |   1198 | |
1200 | Mesimäki Karri | slk | 13:15:00 |   1200 | |
1202 | Toni Kaskiala | Töölönlahden valaat | 13:15:00 |   1202 | |
1205 | Harri Kaukomaa | Moven Faittarit | 13:15:00 |   1205 | |
1207 | Manu Kauppila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1207 | |
1209 | Samuli Kauppinen | Elisa Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1209 | |
1211 | Matti Keitilä | 13:15:00 |   1211 | ||
1214 | Mika Keski-Heikkilä | OtisGTR | 13:15:00 |   1214 | |
1215 | Jari Keskitalo | 13:15:00 |   1215 | ||
1217 | Mikko Kettula | 13:15:00 |   1217 | ||
1218 | Robert Kettunen | Elisa Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1218 | |
1219 | Urho Kilpeläinen | 13:15:00 |   1219 | ||
1220 | Johannes Kilpinen | 13:15:00 |   1220 | ||
1221 | Seppo Kivelä | 13:15:00 |   1221 | ||
1222 | Lauri Kivikari | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel | 13:15:00 |   1222 | |
1223 | Risto Kiviluoma | RIL-Run | 13:15:00 |   1223 | |
1225 | Ville Kivimäki | 13:15:00 |   1225 | ||
1226 | Antti Kivioja | 13:15:00 |   1226 | ||
1227 | Henri Kivioja | 13:15:00 |   1227 | ||
1228 | Petri Kivioja | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1228 | |
1229 | Mikko Koivisto | 13:15:00 |   1229 | ||
1231 | Petri Kokkinen | Lohja | 13:15:00 |   1231 | |
1233 | Antti Kokkonen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1233 | |
1234 | Markku Kokkonen | 13:15:00 |   1234 | ||
1236 | Jukka Konu | 13:15:00 |   1236 | ||
1237 | Henri Koponen | 13:15:00 |   1237 | ||
1239 | Yrjö Kopra | 13:15:00 |   1239 | ||
1240 | Jari Korkiamäki | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1240 | |
1241 | Jussi Koskela | 13:15:00 |   1241 | ||
1243 | Kai Kosonen | Pöyry | 13:15:00 |   1243 | |
1249 | Patrik Kuhlman | Suomen Messut | 13:15:00 |   1249 | |
1250 | Tommi Kujamäki | VUFI | 13:15:00 |   1250 | |
1251 | Risto Kuki | 13:15:00 |   1251 | ||
1252 | Hannu Kukkonen | 13:15:00 |   1252 | ||
1257 | Timo Kurkinen | 13:15:00 |   1257 | ||
1261 | Lasse Kyllönen | 13:15:00 |   1261 | ||
1262 | Timo Kymäläinen | 13:15:00 |   1262 | ||
1263 | Jari Käpylä | Kiikalan Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1263 | |
1264 | Jussi Kärkkäinen | 13:15:00 |   1264 | ||
1265 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 13:15:00 |   1265 | ||
1267 | Simo Könönen | 13:15:00 |   1267 | ||
1271 | Jussi Lahtinen | 13:15:00 |   1271 | ||
1273 | Teijo Laine | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1273 | |
1274 | Kai Laitinen | 13:15:00 |   1274 | ||
1275 | Pasi Lammassaari | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura | 13:15:00 |   1275 | |
1277 | Asko Lankoski | 13:15:00 |   1277 | ||
1278 | Trond Larsen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1278 | |
1279 | Jyrki Lassila | VUFI | 13:15:00 |   1279 | |
1284 | David Lawson | 13:15:00 |   1284 | ||
1285 | Mika Lehmuskallio | 13:15:00 |   1285 | ||
1286 | Antti Lehtelä | 13:15:00 |   1286 | ||
1287 | Lassi Lehtinen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1287 | |
1288 | Markku Lehtinen | 13:15:00 |   1288 | ||
1289 | Pasi Lehtinen | Elisa Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1289 | |
1290 | Mikko Lehtiniemi | 13:15:00 |   1290 | ||
1291 | Pasi Lehto | AaltoCRE | 13:15:00 |   1291 | |
1292 | Tero Lehto | 13:15:00 |   1292 | ||
1293 | Jani Lehtola | 13:15:00 |   1293 | ||
1295 | Maya LeWilslow | Stumpvillen Ponnistus | 13:15:00 |   1295 | |
1297 | Antti Leinonen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1297 | |
1298 | Erkki Leinonen | 13:15:00 |   1298 | ||
1299 | Jussi Leinonen | SPU | 13:15:00 |   1299 | |
1303 | Timo Lempiäinen | 13:15:00 |   1303 | ||
1306 | Joonas Likander | 13:15:00 |   1306 | ||
1307 | Kim Lindberg | 13:15:00 |   1307 | ||
1310 | Jonas Lindfors | 13:15:00 |   1310 | ||
1311 | Mikko Lindfors | 13:15:00 |   1311 | ||
1319 | Timo Linnakylä | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1319 | |
1320 | Marko Lohenoja | 13:15:00 |   1320 | ||
1322 | Matias Londen | SSK | 13:15:00 |   1322 | |
1323 | Pontus Londen | Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   1323 | |
1324 | Jarkko Louhi | Elisa Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1324 | |
1325 | Ivan Luck | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1325 | |
1326 | Markus Lukumies | Lahti Sport +35 | 13:15:00 |   1326 | |
1328 | Kalle Luokola | Downtown 65 | 13:15:00 |   1328 | |
1330 | Olli Luukonlahti | 13:15:00 |   1330 | ||
1332 | Kimmo Lyytinen | 13:15:00 |   1332 | ||
1334 | Jan Löfgren | 13:15:00 |   1334 | ||
1335 | Peter Lönnblad | 13:15:00 |   1335 | ||
1339 | Ossi Martikainen | 13:15:00 |   1339 | ||
1341 | Jani Mattila | 13:15:00 |   1341 | ||
1342 | Risto Mattila | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1342 | |
1344 | Markus Mattsson | Downtown 65 | 13:15:00 |   1344 | |
1345 | Andrew Mcdonald | 13:15:00 |   1345 | ||
1347 | Sami Mensola | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1347 | |
1349 | Riku Mettälä | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1349 | |
1352 | Petri Miettinen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1352 | |
1355 | Anssi Moisio | 13:15:00 |   1355 | ||
1356 | Ari Moisio | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1356 | |
1358 | Mikko Muinonen | 13:15:00 |   1358 | ||
1359 | Heikki Murto | NMKY-68 | 13:15:00 |   1359 | |
1361 | Janne Myllylä | 13:15:00 |   1361 | ||
1362 | Aimo Myllymäki | Tampere | 13:15:00 |   1362 | |
1364 | Jari Mäkelä | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1364 | |
1365 | Jari Mäki | 13:15:00 |   1365 | ||
1366 | Keijo Mökkönen | 13:15:00 |   1366 | ||
1368 | Jarno Nevalainen | 13:15:00 |   1368 | ||
1370 | Esa Niemelä | 13:15:00 |   1370 | ||
1371 | Jari Niemelä | Geberit Oy | 13:15:00 |   1371 | |
1372 | Pertti Nieminen | Suomen Messut | 13:15:00 |   1372 | |
1373 | Tom Nordman | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1373 | |
1374 | Pauli Noronen | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1374 | |
1376 | Oskari Norvio | 13:15:00 |   1376 | ||
1377 | Jussi Numminen | 13:15:00 |   1377 | ||
1378 | Harri Nurmi | VTT | 13:15:00 |   1378 | |
1379 | Mika Nylander | 13:15:00 |   1379 | ||
1382 | Karl Nyman | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1382 | |
1384 | Martti Näsäkkälä | KU-58 | 13:15:00 |   1384 | |
1387 | Juha Oinonen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1387 | |
1388 | Tero Oinonen | Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   1388 | |
1389 | Aku Oja | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1389 | |
1392 | Mika Olkkonen | 13:15:00 |   1392 | ||
1393 | Jani Ollikainen | Sport Club Lynx | 13:15:00 |   1393 | |
1394 | Harri Orko | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1394 | |
1396 | Mikko Ovaska | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 13:15:00 |   1396 | |
1397 | Tomi Paatsila | Omnitele | 13:15:00 |   1397 | |
1398 | Petteri Pajari | Band Company | 13:15:00 |   1398 | |
1401 | Juha Palenius | 13:15:00 |   1401 | ||
1403 | Mika Palmu | 13:15:00 |   1403 | ||
1404 | Jani Parisaari | 13:15:00 |   1404 | ||
1405 | Mika Parkkali | HSY run team | 13:15:00 |   1405 | |
1407 | Olli Parviainen | 13:15:00 |   1407 | ||
1408 | Pekka Parviainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1408 | |
1409 | Tapio Parviainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1409 | |
1410 | Toni Pasanen | 13:15:00 |   1410 | ||
1412 | Rasim Pekdemir | 13:15:00 |   1412 | ||
1414 | Marko Pekkanen | VV-AUTO | 13:15:00 |   1414 | |
1415 | Juha Pekkarinen | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   1415 | |
1417 | Mauri Peltonen | 13:15:00 |   1417 | ||
1418 | Lauri Boren | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1418 | |
1420 | Niko Penttinen | 13:15:00 |   1420 | ||
1421 | Juho Pietilänaho | 13:15:00 |   1421 | ||
1423 | Patrick Pinomaa | Pinox Tahko | 13:15:00 |   1423 | |
1425 | Oskari Pirttikoski | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1425 | |
1426 | Mikko Pitkänen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1426 | |
1427 | Petri Pitkänen | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1427 | |
1430 | Juha Pohto | 13:15:00 |   1430 | ||
1431 | Tomi Poukka | 13:15:00 |   1431 | ||
1435 | Raimo Puronaho | oma | 13:15:00 |   1435 | |
1436 | Pekka Pussinen | Elisa Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1436 | |
1438 | Mikko Puuskari | 13:15:00 |   1438 | ||
1441 | Johannes Päivinen | Next Games | 13:15:00 |   1441 | |
1442 | Tuomo Päiviö | Jorvin jolkuttelijat | 13:15:00 |   1442 | |
1443 | Antero Päärni | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1443 | |
1444 | Risto Päärni | Lifetime Studios | 13:15:00 |   1444 | |
1445 | Kauko Pöllänen | 13:15:00 |   1445 | ||
1446 | Tommi Raivisto | 13:15:00 |   1446 | ||
1447 | Totte Raivisto | Järvenpään siimajalat | 13:15:00 |   1447 | |
1449 | Hans Ramsay | HYKS Pää- ja kaulakeskus | 13:15:00 |   1449 | |
1452 | Teppo Rantanen | Maanmittauslaitos | 13:15:00 |   1452 | |
1453 | Abu Harun Rashid | 13:15:00 |   1453 | ||
1454 | Abu Harunoor Rashid | Lm Ericsson | 13:15:00 |   1454 | |
1456 | Antti Rautiainen | 13:15:00 |   1456 | ||
1457 | Jari Rautio | 13:15:00 |   1457 | ||
1460 | Jari Reini | HelTri | 13:15:00 |   1460 | |
1462 | Hannu Revitzer | 13:15:00 |   1462 | ||
1463 | Kai Riikonen | Viskin Ystävien Seura | 13:15:00 |   1463 | |
1465 | Antti Rikka | 13:15:00 |   1465 | ||
1466 | Antti Rinta | 13:15:00 |   1466 | ||
1467 | David Riska | 13:15:00 |   1467 | ||
1469 | Magnus Riska | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1469 | |
1470 | Tomi Rissanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1470 | |
1472 | Heikki Ritola | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1472 | |
1474 | Arto Roine | 13:15:00 |   1474 | ||
1475 | Jesse Roininen | VUFI | 13:15:00 |   1475 | |
1476 | Matti Romakkaniemi | VUFI | 13:15:00 |   1476 | |
1477 | Mikko Romppainen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1477 | |
1480 | Tapani Ronkainen | 13:15:00 |   1480 | ||
1481 | Richard Roos | PARAS | 13:15:00 |   1481 | |
1482 | Pasi Ropponen | Siili Solutions Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1482 | |
1486 | Kari Ruutu | 13:15:00 |   1486 | ||
1487 | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 13:15:00 |   1487 | |
1489 | Janne Räsänen | Espoonlahden Surffitalli | 13:15:00 |   1489 | |
1490 | Tomi Räsänen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1490 | |
1494 | Jarmo Saari | Arkkitehdit D4 Oy | 13:15:00 |   1494 | |
1495 | Jyrki Saari | Hsy run team | 13:15:00 |   1495 | |
1498 | Hannu Saarinen | 13:15:00 |   1498 | ||
1500 | Mika Saarinen | 13:15:00 |   1500 | ||
1501 | Tero Saarinen | Helsingin seudun ympäristöpalve | 13:15:00 |   1501 | |
1502 | Jussi Safonoff | 13:15:00 |   1502 | ||
1504 | Tommi Saikkonen | 13:15:00 |   1504 | ||
1507 | Olli Salmela | 13:15:00 |   1507 | ||
1508 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | HKV | 13:15:00 |   1508 | |
1509 | Juha Salmi | 13:15:00 |   1509 | ||
1511 | Timo Salminen | 13:15:00 |   1511 | ||
1512 | Claus Salo | 13:15:00 |   1512 | ||
1513 | Jari Salomaa | 13:15:00 |   1513 | ||
1515 | Mikko Salonen | Team Smörrebröd | 13:15:00 |   1515 | |
1517 | Sebastian Sandell | Sandell Fitness | 13:15:00 |   1517 | |
1519 | Juhapekka Santamaki | 13:15:00 |   1519 | ||
1523 | Juha Satuli | 13:15:00 |   1523 | ||
1524 | Mikko Savolainen | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1524 | |
1526 | Ossi Savolainen | ISS | 13:15:00 |   1526 | |
1527 | Ville Savolainen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1527 | |
1529 | Petri Karkinen | 13:15:00 |   1529 | ||
1530 | Petri Seppä | dynamic duo | 13:15:00 |   1530 | |
1531 | Risto Setälä | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1531 | |
1533 | Tuomo Siivonen | 13:15:00 |   1533 | ||
1534 | Tuomas Silvén | 13:15:00 |   1534 | ||
1535 | Hannu Simola | London City Athletics Club | 13:15:00 |   1535 | |
1536 | Mika Simolin | 13:15:00 |   1536 | ||
1538 | Kari Sintonen | Friskis & Svettis | 13:15:00 |   1538 | |
1539 | Erkki Sipilå | Humallahden Venekerho | 13:15:00 |   1539 | |
1540 | Aleksi Sipilä | 13:15:00 |   1540 | ||
1541 | Henri Sipilä | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:15:00 |   1541 | |
1542 | Mikko Sirkiä | 13:15:00 |   1542 | ||
1545 | Mikko Siukkola | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1545 | |
1546 | Sverre Slotte | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1546 | |
1547 | Carl Slätis | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1547 | |
1549 | Mikko Sojonen | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1549 | |
1551 | Veli-Pekka Somila | 13:15:00 |   1551 | ||
1552 | Balajee Srinivasa Rajagopalan | 13:15:00 |   1552 | ||
1554 | Sami Strömsten | 13:15:00 |   1554 | ||
1555 | Olli Suhonen | VOAY | 13:15:00 |   1555 | |
1556 | Tuomas Suhonen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1556 | |
1557 | Mika Suominen | 13:15:00 |   1557 | ||
1558 | Timo Suonsyrjä | NCC | 13:15:00 |   1558 | |
1560 | Niclas Svahnström | 13:15:00 |   1560 | ||
1562 | Risto Säntti | 13:15:00 |   1562 | ||
1565 | Kimmo Taari | HY/HYKS | 13:15:00 |   1565 | |
1566 | Jouni Taipale | Kurko XIII DNF Team | 13:15:00 |   1566 | |
1568 | Jan Tammela | KPK 24/7 | 13:15:00 |   1568 | |
1569 | Pentti Tamminen | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1569 | |
1570 | Tuomas Tanner | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1570 | |
1574 | Heikki Taskinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1574 | |
1576 | Jussi Terho | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1576 | |
1578 | Hannu Terävä | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1578 | |
1580 | Lassi Pekka Tilander | 13:15:00 |   1580 | ||
1583 | Jan Tiri | 13:15:00 |   1583 | ||
1584 | Mika Tiusanen | 13:15:00 |   1584 | ||
1585 | Anssi Toivola | Vo2 Magnum | 13:15:00 |   1585 | |
1589 | Matti Tukiainen | 13:15:00 |   1589 | ||
1590 | Jyrki Tunnela | Espoon Akilles | 13:15:00 |   1590 | |
1592 | Frans Tuomela | 13:15:00 |   1592 | ||
1593 | Tarmo Tuomi | 13:15:00 |   1593 | ||
1595 | Timo Tuominen | Hipsutellen Huipulle | 13:15:00 |   1595 | |
1596 | Topi Tuominen | Töölönlahden valaat | 13:15:00 |   1596 | |
1598 | Jani Tuomola | KPK 24/7 | 13:15:00 |   1598 | |
1599 | Esa Turkka | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1599 | |
1600 | Juha Turunen | Tikkurilan Judokat ry | 13:15:00 |   1600 | |
1603 | Tuukka Tuuli | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1603 | |
1604 | Kristian Tötterman | SPU | 13:15:00 |   1604 | |
1605 | Tom Uotila | Haagan Simba | 13:15:00 |   1605 | |
1606 | Esko Urpilainen | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1606 | |
1607 | Muhammad Usman | 13:15:00 |   1607 | ||
1610 | Mika Wallasvaara | 13:15:00 |   1610 | ||
1611 | Tuomas Valmari | 13:15:00 |   1611 | ||
1614 | Hannu Vanhatalo | Trimble | 13:15:00 |   1614 | |
1615 | Vesa Varjoranta | Viini & Juusto | 13:15:00 |   1615 | |
1616 | Jesse Vartiainen | Qvik | 13:15:00 |   1616 | |
1618 | Mikko Vauhkonen | 13:15:00 |   1618 | ||
1619 | Ilari Welling | OtisGTR | 13:15:00 |   1619 | |
1622 | Henrik Westerberg | Virkamiehet United | 13:15:00 |   1622 | |
1624 | Jussi Vestman | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1624 | |
1626 | Emil Videman | Ojakkalan Visa | 13:15:00 |   1626 | |
1628 | Pauli Viljanen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1628 | |
1629 | Jukka-Pekka Vilmi | 13:15:00 |   1629 | ||
1631 | Christoffer Winquist | 13:15:00 |   1631 | ||
1632 | Niklas Wires | 13:15:00 |   1632 | ||
1634 | Antti Virolainen | Sharetribe | 13:15:00 |   1634 | |
1635 | Jari Virtanen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   1635 | |
1636 | Juha Virtanen | 13:15:00 |   1636 | ||
1637 | Tero Virtanen | Juoksuteam Occamin partaveitsi | 13:15:00 |   1637 | |
1642 | Jukka Väisänen | VOAY | 13:15:00 |   1642 | |
1644 | Hannu Välimäki | Hyvien Jätkien Kerho | 13:15:00 |   1644 | |
1647 | Mikko Vänttinen | 13:15:00 |   1647 | ||
1652 | Pertti Ylönen | Jäppilän Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1652 | |
1653 | Sampo Yrjänäinen | 13:15:00 |   1653 | ||
1655 | Mka Äärilä | 13:15:00 |   1655 | ||
1656 | Jan Örndahl | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel | 13:15:00 |   1656 | |
1657 | Olli Alanko | Geometrix Oy | 13:15:00 |   1657 | |
1658 | Tuomas Anttila | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1658 | |
1660 | Jussi Halme | Nuottalahden Notkea | 13:15:00 |   1660 | |
1661 | Ville Hannonen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1661 | |
1662 | Matti Heikkinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1662 | |
1664 | Kimmo Kalliojärvi | 13:15:00 |   1664 | ||
1665 | Anssi Kesti-Helia | 13:15:00 |   1665 | ||
1666 | Kai Kiilavuori | HYS | 13:15:00 |   1666 | |
1667 | Jari Kivelä | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1667 | |
1668 | Juha Kivioja | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1668 | |
1669 | Mika Kuivanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1669 | |
1670 | Harri Laakkonen | 13:15:00 |   1670 | ||
1673 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 13:15:00 |   1673 | ||
1674 | Antti Luoto | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1674 | |
1675 | Juha Mononen | 13:15:00 |   1675 | ||
1676 | Pasi-Markus Mäkelä | 13:15:00 |   1676 | ||
1677 | Esko Mäkelä | 13:15:00 |   1677 | ||
1679 | Jere Nivukoski | VUFI | 13:15:00 |   1679 | |
1680 | Mark Nurmi | Pling | 13:15:00 |   1680 | |
1681 | Mikael Ojala | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1681 | |
1683 | Jari Pakarinen | NylkkyNiilot | 13:15:00 |   1683 | |
1684 | mika puolakanaho | vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1684 | |
1685 | Jouni Puustelli | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1685 | |
1686 | Matti Ropponen | 13:15:00 |   1686 | ||
1690 | Timo Torniainen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1690 | |
1691 | Petri Tuominen | 13:15:00 |   1691 | ||
1695 | Veikko Voltti | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1695 | |
1696 | Juha Vuojärvi | 13:15:00 |   1696 | ||
1698 | Kai Zenger | 13:15:00 |   1698 | ||
1699 | Janne Aarnio | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:15:00 |   1699 | |
1703 | Kai Akkanen | 13:15:00 |   1703 | ||
1704 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | Aalto-yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1704 | |
1707 | Antti Arvola | 13:15:00 |   1707 | ||
1710 | Akim Baya | 13:15:00 |   1710 | ||
1711 | Petri Nousiainen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1711 | |
1712 | Jura Berg | Nebula Oy | 13:15:00 |   1712 | |
1714 | Harri Boström | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 |   1714 | |
1715 | Juhana Erelä | 13:15:00 |   1715 | ||
1716 | Petteri Erälahti | 13:15:00 |   1716 | ||
1719 | Jesse Finneman | 13:15:00 |   1719 | ||
1720 | Seid Gholam | Siikajärven juoksijat | 13:15:00 |   1720 | |
1721 | Pär Grefberg | 13:15:00 |   1721 | ||
1722 | Pekka Haapasaari | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1722 | |
1725 | Jouni Haikarainen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1725 | |
1728 | Peter Harju-Jeanty | 13:15:00 |   1728 | ||
1730 | Petteri Haru | Moven Faittarit | 13:15:00 |   1730 | |
1731 | Jari Haverinen | 13:15:00 |   1731 | ||
1732 | Harri Hedgren | Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   1732 | |
1733 | Mohammad Heidari | Siikajärven juoksijat | 13:15:00 |   1733 | |
1735 | Kari Heininen | 13:15:00 |   1735 | ||
1736 | Juha Hietamäki | 13:15:00 |   1736 | ||
1737 | Marko Hinkkanen | Aalto-yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1737 | |
1738 | Ismo Hukkanen | HelTri | 13:15:00 |   1738 | |
1739 | Lars Hultin | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:15:00 |   1739 | |
1745 | Esa Härkönen | Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   1745 | |
1746 | Heikki Ikonen | 13:15:00 |   1746 | ||
1749 | Timo Javanainen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1749 | |
1751 | Ismo Jokinen | 13:15:00 |   1751 | ||
1752 | Henri Joutsiniemi | Phoenix Contact oy | 13:15:00 |   1752 | |
1753 | Esko Jussila | Finnish Consulting Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1753 | |
1757 | Mika Kannisto | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1757 | |
1758 | Ismo Kantanen | 13:15:00 |   1758 | ||
1759 | Magnus Karlsson | 13:15:00 |   1759 | ||
1760 | Timo Karttunen | 13:15:00 |   1760 | ||
1763 | Risto Keisanen | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 |   1763 | |
1765 | Petri Kettunen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 13:15:00 |   1765 | |
1766 | Jari Kiljunen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1766 | |
1767 | Aki Kinnunen | 13:15:00 |   1767 | ||
1775 | vac 1775 | Kenttäurheilijat- 58 | 13:15:00 |   1775 | |
1779 | Markku Vettenranta | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1779 | |
1782 | Niklas Lagerbohm | 13:15:00 |   1782 | ||
1784 | Juho Laine | 13:15:00 |   1784 | ||
1785 | Otto Laitinen | Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   1785 | |
1786 | Lassi Laitinen | Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   1786 | |
1787 | Ville Laurila | Viini&Juusto | 13:15:00 |   1787 | |
1791 | Urpo Lehto | Newhill Runners | 13:15:00 |   1791 | |
1792 | Markko Lehtosalo | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   1792 | |
1793 | Jari Leinonen | Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   1793 | |
1794 | Tapio Lepistö | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1794 | |
1798 | Antti Liljeroos | Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   1798 | |
1800 | Robert Lindholm | 13:15:00 |   1800 | ||
1801 | Robert Lindholm | 13:15:00 |   1801 | ||
1802 | Carl-Fredrik Londen | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1802 | |
1804 | Marcus Lång | 13:15:00 |   1804 | ||
1805 | Jukka Lönnqvist | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1805 | |
1806 | Markus Lönnqvist | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1806 | |
1808 | Tomi Maarni | 13:15:00 |   1808 | ||
1810 | vac 1810 | 13:15:00 |   1810 | ||
1814 | Marcus Martelin | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 |   1814 | |
1815 | Tommy Mattila | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1815 | |
1816 | Markku Miettinen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1816 | |
1818 | Arild Moen | 13:15:00 |   1818 | ||
1820 | Jarkko Mäenpää | 13:15:00 |   1820 | ||
1821 | Pasi Mäkelä | 13:15:00 |   1821 | ||
1822 | Sami Mäki-Petäys | Heltri | 13:15:00 |   1822 | |
1824 | Jyri Määttä | 13:15:00 |   1824 | ||
1825 | Mika Natunen | 13:15:00 |   1825 | ||
1834 | Simo Pokela | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1834 | |
1836 | Janne Pylkkänen | 13:15:00 |   1836 | ||
1837 | Harri Pärssinen | 13:15:00 |   1837 | ||
1840 | Esa Ranki | 13:15:00 |   1840 | ||
1841 | Jarmo Ranta | 13:15:00 |   1841 | ||
1845 | Kimmo Rautio | 13:15:00 |   1845 | ||
1848 | Aki Rissanen | 13:15:00 |   1848 | ||
1849 | Harri Romakkaniemi | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 |   1849 | |
1850 | Markus Roukala | KeUiTri | 13:15:00 |   1850 | |
1853 | Pekka Räty | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1853 | |
1854 | Rami Saajoranta | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1854 | |
1859 | Harry Santamäki | Helsinki Street Runners | 13:15:00 |   1859 | |
1860 | Hannu Sarvela | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 13:15:00 |   1860 | |
1861 | Ossi Savolainen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1861 | |
1864 | Jari Seppänen | 13:15:00 |   1864 | ||
1868 | Mikko Soikkeli | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 |   1868 | |
1869 | Mikko Sorsa | 13:15:00 |   1869 | ||
1871 | Marko Ström | Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   1871 | |
1876 | Pekka Suorsa | Phoenix Contact | 13:15:00 |   1876 | |
1877 | Timo-Jussi Talsi | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1877 | |
1879 | Tuomas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | 13:15:00 |   1879 | |
1880 | Tekla Tierala | 13:15:00 |   1880 | ||
1881 | Otso Tiili | TARa | 13:15:00 |   1881 | |
1882 | Timo Toikka | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1882 | |
1884 | Esko Tolonen | 13:15:00 |   1884 | ||
1885 | Mika Turunen | 13:15:00 |   1885 | ||
1886 | Timo Tyynilä | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1886 | |
1887 | Mika Urpalainen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1887 | |
1890 | Marko Verkka | ESPOO | 13:15:00 |   1890 | |
1891 | Kalle Widbom | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1891 | |
1896 | Juha Vuojärvi | Heltri | 13:15:00 |   1896 | |
1897 | Matti Vuorinen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1897 | |
1899 | Jorma Väkiparta | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1899 | |
1900 | Pekka Ylihurula | 13:15:00 |   1900 | ||
1902 | Jussi Yli-Renko | 13:15:00 |   1902 | ||
1903 | Juha Ylitalo | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   1903 | |
1904 | Roni Zein | EVVK | 13:15:00 |   1904 | |
1905 | vac 1905 | EVVK | 13:15:00 |   1905 | |
1906 | Filipp Zimin | 13:15:00 |   1906 | ||
1907 | Ilkka Äyräväinen | HKV | 13:15:00 |   1907 | |
1909 | Mikael Eerola | Fennovoima | 13:15:00 |   1909 | |
1910 | Jani Henriksson | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1910 | |
1911 | Ilia Kniazev | Fennovoima | 13:15:00 |   1911 | |
1912 | Antti Koskinen | 13:15:00 |   1912 | ||
1913 | Seppo Madekivi | Merisotakoulu | 13:15:00 |   1913 | |
1915 | Samu Perälä | 13:15:00 |   1915 | ||
1916 | Vratislav Piovarci | Fennovoima | 13:15:00 |   1916 | |
1917 | Magnus Simons | 13:15:00 |   1917 | ||
1921 | Panu Vuorimaa | 13:15:00 |   1921 | ||
1922 | Henri Väisänen | Fennovoima | 13:15:00 |   1922 | |
1923 | Mikko Välilahti | 13:15:00 |   1923 | ||
1924 | Ohjaaja Ahmed | 13:15:00 |   1924 | ||
1925 | Tuomo Ahola | 13:15:00 |   1925 | ||
1926 | Omar Ali Algori | 13:15:00 |   1926 | ||
1927 | Omar Aloteby | 13:15:00 |   1927 | ||
1929 | Markus Buchen | 13:15:00 |   1929 | ||
1930 | Taavi Färlin | 13:15:00 |   1930 | ||
1932 | vac 1932 | 13:15:00 |   1932 | ||
1933 | Jari Hirvonen | 13:15:00 |   1933 | ||
1934 | Janne Kerkelä | 13:15:00 |   1934 | ||
1935 | Rolf Keränen | 13:15:00 |   1935 | ||
1939 | Pekka Kumpulainen | 13:15:00 |   1939 | ||
1940 | Timo Kumpulainen | 13:15:00 |   1940 | ||
1941 | Ari Kylmä | 13:15:00 |   1941 | ||
1942 | Mika Lahti | 13:15:00 |   1942 | ||
1945 | Mika Nuortio | 13:15:00 |   1945 | ||
1946 | Tommi Olsson | 13:15:00 |   1946 | ||
1948 | Juha Kalevi Pohja | 13:15:00 |   1948 | ||
1953 | Harri Sjöman | 13:15:00 |   1953 | ||
1955 | Tuukka Säily | 13:15:00 |   1955 | ||
1956 | Vesa Tanskanen | 13:15:00 |   1956 | ||
1957 | Mika Tiula | 13:15:00 |   1957 | ||
1958 | Pekka Turunen | 13:15:00 |   1958 | ||
1961 | Torsti Väisänen | 13:15:00 |   1960 | ||
1964 | Juha Marttinen | 13:15:00 |   1964 | ||
1965 | Uki Lammi | Ol Puisto | 13:15:00 |   1965 | |
1966 | Jan Malms | 13:15:00 |   1966 | ||
1967 | Anton Panschin | 13:15:00 |   1967 | ||
1968 | Alexander Stubb | 13:15:00 |   1968 | ||
1970 | Timo Sajantila | 13:15:00 |   1970 | ||
1972 | Timo Helander | 13:15:00 |   1972 | ||
1974 | Jan Moed | 13:15:00 |   1974 | ||
1975 | Timo Lunttila | 13:15:00 |   1975 | ||
1976 | Janne Lappi | 13:15:00 |   1976 | ||
1977 | Olli Ajo | 13:15:00 |   1977 | ||
1978 | Juhani Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 13:15:00 |   1978 | |
1979 | Janne Rantala | 13:15:00 |   1979 | ||
1980 | Hatam Kareem Mutlag | 13:15:00 |   1980 | ||
1981 | Risto Parikka | 13:15:00 |   1981 | ||
1982 | Heikki Seppälä | 13:15:00 |   1982 | ||
1984 | Pasi Karppinen | 13:15:00 |   1984 | ||
1985 | Kari Karhunen | 13:15:00 |   1985 | ||
1987 | Sami Jokela | Hitseed | 13:15:00 |   1987 | |
1989 | Erkki Pesonen | 13:15:00 |   1989 | ||
1990 | Pekka Ruokoniemi | 13:15:00 |   1990 | ||
1991 | Antti Joki | 13:15:00 |   1991 | ||
1992 | Harri Valkonen | PWC | 13:15:00 |   1992 | |
1996 | Mikael Männikkö | Duracellular | 13:15:00 |   1996 | |
1998 | Kimmo Karppinen | Endurance | 13:15:00 |   1998 | |
1999 | Eero Koskela | Askolan Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1999 | |
2001 | Mikko Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 13:15:00 |   2001 | |
2002 | Markku Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 13:15:00 |   2002 | |
2005 | Stefan Gros | VIS | 13:15:00 |   2005 | |
2006 | Ilmo Karila | 13:15:00 |   2006 | ||
2007 | Henri Pyykkönen | 13:15:00 |   2007 | ||
2008 | Pekka Kuusela | Meido-kan Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2008 | |
2009 | Heikki Vappula | HOOGEE | 13:15:00 |   2009 | |
2010 | Jouko Kukkonen | 13:15:00 |   2010 | ||
2012 | Niko Yletyinen | 13:15:00 |   2012 | ||
2015 | Harri Taro | Siili | 13:15:00 |   2015 | |
2016 | Matias Mettälä | HKV | 13:15:00 |   2016 | |
2019 | Hannu Nuorinen | Tammela | 13:15:00 |   2019 | |
2020 | Sami Aarras | PyrVo | 13:15:00 |   2020 | |
2021 | Tuomas Riski | Töölön Spittarit | 13:15:00 |   2021 | |
2022 | Marko Ruti | Aseman Reima | 13:15:00 |   2022 | |
2024 | Hannu Kröger | KK Länsi-Uusimaa | 13:15:00 |   2024 | |
2025 | Sami Kallela | 13:15:00 |   2025 | ||
2027 | Sami Visti | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   2027 | |
2030 | Jens Dahlman | 13:15:00 |   2030 | ||
2031 | Mikko Pylvinen | 13:15:00 |   2031 | ||
2032 | Harri Pursiainen | Harrinperän Hyrske | 13:15:00 |   2032 | |
2033 | Risto Kaksonen | Espoo Runners | 13:15:00 |   2033 | |
2034 | Janne Rummukainen | MäKKelä | 13:15:00 |   2034 | |
2035 | Petri Tegelberg | HUS-Urheiluseura | 13:15:00 |   2035 | |
2036 | Jari Toropainen | Ojakkala | 13:15:00 |   2036 | |
2037 | Juha Pesonen | Traktor Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2037 | |
2039 | Konsta Saarela | Grani Runners | 13:15:00 |   2039 | |
2040 | Risto Paajanen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   2040 | |
2041 | Markku Valpas | 13:15:00 |   2041 | ||
2044 | Juha Meronen | OC Puisto | 13:15:00 |   2044 | |
2045 | Ahmed Abdulkarim | 13:15:00 |   2045 | ||
2046 | Ari-Pekka Muhonen | 13:15:00 |   2046 | ||
2049 | Niklas Gordin | Joukan Kulttuuriliike | 13:15:00 |   2049 | |
2050 | Jarno Salokangas | Kobushikai Dojo | 13:15:00 |   2050 | |
2051 | Harri Malinen | Autotalomalinen Oy | 13:15:00 |   2051 | |
2052 | Mikael Etola | 13:15:00 |   2052 | ||
2055 | Erkki Sipilä | Humallahden Venekerho | 13:15:00 |   2055 | |
2149 | Väinö Mikkola | 13:15:00 |   2149 | ||
2150 | Kyösti Nevalainen | 13:15:00 |   2150 |