Starttid | 3,6 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:37:00 | 27:44 (1) | |||
Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:35:00 | 29:44 (2) | |||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:19:00 | 32:58 (3) | |||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 34:21 (4) | |||
Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:17:00 | 34:57 (5) | |||
Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:29:00 | 35:45 (6) | |||
Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:31:00 | 36:16 (7) | |||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 37:09 (8) | |||
Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:53:00 | 37:30 (9) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 38:03 (10) | |||
Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:41:00 | 38:14 (11) | |||
Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:01:00 | 38:23 (12) | |||
Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:11:00 | 38:37 (13) | |||
Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:04 (14) | |||
Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:29:00 | 40:05 (15) | |||
Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:05:00 | 40:14 (16) | |||
Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 40:33 (17) | |||
Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:55:00 | 41:36 (18) | |||
Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:43:00 | 42:02 (19) | |||
Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:23:00 | 42:08 (20) | |||
Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:35:00 | 42:15 (21) | |||
Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 42:37 (22) | |||
Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 43:12 (23) | |||
Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 43:35 (24) | |||
Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:51:00 | 43:48 (25) | |||
Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:21:00 | 44:14 (26) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 12:07:00 | 44:48 (27) | |||
Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:45:00 | 45:26 (28) | |||
Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 45:47 (29) | |||
Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 46:26 (30) | |||
Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:17:00 | 48:21 (31) | |||
Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 49:18 (32) | |||
Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:09:00 | 49:38 (33) | |||
Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 50:30 (34) | |||
Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:23:00 | 51:44 (35) | |||
Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 52:04 (36) | |||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:03:00 | 52:14 (37) | |||
Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 11:05:00 | 53:41 (38) | |||
Neea Kormu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:07:00 | 54:47 (39) | |||
Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:03:00 | 56:23 (40) |