1601 | Michaela Lavickova | Suunta Jyväskylä (U) | CZE | 11:00:00 |   412946 |
1602 | Anni Toppila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:02:00 |   197468 |
1603 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:04:00 |   81864 |
1604 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 11:06:00 |   182391 |
1605 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:08:00 |   47636 |
1606 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   227313 |
1607 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:12:00 |   199150 |
1608 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 |   208194 |
1609 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:16:00 |   186677 |
1610 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 |   409723 |
1611 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   184230 |
1612 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:22:00 |   215080 |
1613 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:24:00 |   227796 |
1614 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:26:00 |   179622 |
1615 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 11:28:00 |   42095 |
1616 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 |   214112 |
1617 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:32:00 |   177461 |
1618 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:34:00 |   50516 |
1619 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:36:00 |   192286 |
1620 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 11:38:00 |   191949 |
1621 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:40:00 |   500096 |
1622 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:42:00 |   226701 |
1623 | Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | 11:44:00 |   190337 |
1624 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:46:00 |   182859 |
1625 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 11:48:00 |   51463 |
1626 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 11:50:00 |   186447 |
1627 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 |   201183 |
1628 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:54:00 |   158801 |
1629 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:56:00 |   500388 |
1630 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:58:00 |   180457 |
1631 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 12:00:00 |   186751 |
1632 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 |   411123 |
1633 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:04:00 |   194472 |
1634 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:06:00 |   195156 |
1635 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:08:00 |   181586 |
1636 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:10:00 |   213948 |
1637 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 12:12:00 |   199833 |
1638 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:14:00 |   179888 |
1639 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:16:00 |   183735 |
1640 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 12:18:00 |   81764 |