Starttid | 4,6 km |
5,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:46:00 | 31:20 (1) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:18:00 | 32:52 (2) | |||
Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 33:16 (3) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:40:00 | 33:26 (4) | |||
Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 12:28:00 | 34:17 (5) | |||
Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:34:00 | 34:39 (6) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:26:00 | 34:51 (7) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:04:00 | 35:02 (8) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:38:00 | 35:27 (9) | |||
Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:16:00 | 35:38 (10) | |||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 35:54 (11) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:22:00 | 35:56 (12) | |||
Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 36:19 (13) | |||
Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 | 36:33 (14) | |||
Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:24:00 | 36:51 (15) | |||
Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 12:14:00 | 36:55 (16) | |||
Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:20:00 | 36:55 (16) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:36:00 | 37:02 (18) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:22:00 | 37:07 (19) | |||
Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:24:00 | 37:32 (20) | |||
Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:50:00 | 37:33 (21) | |||
Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:48:00 | 38:16 (22) | |||
Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 38:43 (23) | |||
Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:10:00 | 38:43 (23) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:12:00 | 38:57 (25) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:20:00 | 38:58 (26) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 | 39:01 (27) | |||
Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:06 (28) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:28:00 | 39:09 (29) | |||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:06:00 | 39:26 (30) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 40:00 (31) | |||
Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:30:00 | 40:32 (32) | |||
Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 40:48 (33) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 40:49 (34) | |||
Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 41:06 (35) | |||
Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:32 (36) | |||
Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:42:00 | 41:45 (37) | |||
Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 42:23 (38) | |||
Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 43:24 (39) | |||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:02:00 | 43:32 (40) | |||
Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | 11:26:00 | 44:34 (41) | |||
Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 46:11 (42) | |||
Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 47:56 (43) | |||
Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:58:00 | 47:58 (44) | |||
Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:44:00 | 50:24 (45) | |||
Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:14:00 | 52:17 (46) | |||
Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:32:00 | 54:24 (47) | |||
Tuomas Talonpoika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 57:06 (48) | |||
Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:07:22 (49) | |||
Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 1:08:31 (50) | |||
Jarkko Tiihonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:21:31 (51) |