Starttid | 6,7 km |
9,2 km |
9,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:45:00 | 44:16 (1) | 1:02:26 (1) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:54:00 | 45:35 (2) | 1:03:33 (2) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:36:00 | 48:05 (4) | 1:06:46 (3) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:09:00 | 47:38 (3) | 1:07:10 (4) | |||
Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 49:13 (6) | 1:07:44 (5) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:51:00 | 49:03 (5) | 1:09:10 (6) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 50:23 (9) | 1:09:40 (7) | |||
Jan Bendák | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 12:24:00 | 49:56 (8) | 1:11:25 (8) | |||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:30:00 | 52:26 (13) | 1:12:10 (9) | |||
Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:42:00 | 49:45 (7) | 1:12:27 (10) | |||
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:00 (12) | 1:13:09 (11) | |||
Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:30:00 | 54:12 (16) | 1:14:25 (12) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:39:00 | 54:33 (17) | 1:15:27 (13) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:45:00 | 52:35 (14) | 1:15:31 (14) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:06:00 | 50:36 (10) | 1:15:56 (15) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 50:56 (11) | 1:16:36 (16) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:36:00 | 53:48 (15) | 1:16:53 (17) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:21:00 | 55:10 (18) | 1:17:14 (18) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 11:54:00 | 58:14 (26) | 1:19:13 (19) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:18:00 | 58:05 (25) | 1:20:05 (20) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:47 (19) | 1:20:26 (21) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:03:00 | 55:51 (20) | 1:21:20 (22) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:39:00 | 56:48 (22) | 1:21:47 (23) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 58:24 (27) | 1:22:15 (24) | |||
Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:51:00 | 57:39 (24) | 1:22:30 (25) | |||
Simon Chvátil | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 11:03:00 | 57:35 (23) | 1:22:58 (26) | |||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 59:04 (28) | 1:23:42 (27) | |||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 59:32 (29) | 1:24:29 (28) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:01:40 (33) | 1:24:32 (29) | |||
Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:12:00 | 56:07 (21) | 1:24:45 (30) | |||
Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:02:09 (34) | 1:25:51 (31) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:01:39 (32) | 1:26:24 (32) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:00:11 (31) | 1:27:25 (33) | |||
Antti Lammi | Koovee | FIN | 11:00:00 | 59:51 (30) | 1:30:02 (34) | |||
Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:09:00 | 1:04:33 (35) | 1:34:04 (35) | |||
Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:12:11 (37) | 1:34:16 (36) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:04:43 (36) | 1:34:52 (37) |