1 | 238 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:08:32 | ||
2 | 232 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:29 | +2:57 | |
3 | 240 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:25 | +4:53 | |
4 | 231 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:34 | +6:02 | |
5 | 227 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:32 | +8:00 | |
6 | 236 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:52 | +8:20 | |
7 | 229 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:19:30 | +10:58 | |
8 | 234 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 1:19:55 | +11:23 | |
9 | 235 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:20:30 | +11:58 | |
10 | 237 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:21:43 | +13:11 | |
11 | 233 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:22:03 | +13:31 | |
12 | 230 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 1:23:00 | +14:28 | |
13 | 228 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:24:25 | +15:53 | |
14 | 211 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:24:31 | +15:59 | |
15 | 223 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:27:09 | +18:37 | |
16 | 224 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:27:32 | +19:00 | |
17 | 220 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:28:34 | +20:02 | |
18 | 206 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:29:05 | +20:33 | |
19 | 225 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:29:31 | +20:59 | |
20 | 209 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:30:35 | +22:03 | |
21 | 207 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:31:24 | +22:52 | |
22 | 212 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:31:40 | +23:08 | |
23 | 215 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:32:31 | +23:59 | |
24 | 221 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:52 | +24:20 | |
25 | 208 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:33:53 | +25:21 | |
26 | 214 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:35:24 | +26:52 | |
27 | 218 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:36:32 | +28:00 | |
28 | 201 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:36:47 | +28:15 | |
29 | 205 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:25 | +28:53 | |
30 | 213 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:38:37 | +30:05 | |
31 | 219 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:39:01 | +30:29 | |
32 | 210 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:39:10 | +30:38 | |
33 | 204 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:40:50 | +32:18 | |
34 | 202 | Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 1:42:02 | +33:30 |