Starttid | 10,0 km |
20,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juha Virtanen | FMR | 11:30:00 | 48:29 (1) | 1:38:19 | ||
2. | Wilhelm Stenbacka | Ski Jyväskylä | 11:30:00 | 48:52 (2) | 1:39:02 | ||
3. | Antti Metsä | 11:30:00 | 52:43 (3) | 1:48:57 | |||
4. | Kalle Luokola | Downtown 65 | 11:30:00 | 55:59 (4) | 1:53:30 | ||
5. | Maria Gahmberg | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 | 56:09 (5) | 1:53:45 | ||
6. | Antti Hämäläinen | 11:30:00 | 56:43 (6) | 1:56:18 | |||
7. | Hanna Pyykönen | Adidas | 11:30:00 | 57:14 (7) | 1:58:22 | ||
7. | Tuomas Tarvo | Adidas | 11:30:00 | 57:14 (8) | 1:58:22 | ||
9. | Jari Haverinen | 11:30:00 | 1:02:54 (10) | 2:05:02 | |||
10. | Mikko Kohtala | 11:30:00 | 58:38 (9) | 2:06:04 | |||
11. | Mikko Kitunen | Espoon kyky | 11:30:00 | 1:04:49 (15) | 2:07:22 | ||
12. | Paula Luokola | Downtown 65 | 11:30:00 | 1:04:46 (14) | 2:07:23 | ||
13. | Ville Laurén | 11:30:00 | 1:04:33 (12) | 2:08:52 | |||
14. | Sanna Mäyrä | 11:30:00 | 1:04:17 (11) | 2:11:20 | |||
15. | Wilhelm von Frenckell | Esbo IF | 11:30:00 | 1:05:58 (19) | 2:11:59 | ||
16. | Seppo Madekivi | Merisotakoulu | 11:30:00 | 1:06:12 (21) | 2:13:41 | ||
17. | Heikki Ikonen | 11:30:00 | 1:05:27 (16) | 2:14:40 | |||
18. | Anna Eriksson | Aalto-yliopisto | 11:30:00 | 1:06:07 (20) | 2:14:51 | ||
19. | Antero Kaavi | MPG | 11:30:00 | 1:05:57 (17) | 2:15:07 | ||
20. | Riku Aakala | MPG | 11:30:00 | 1:05:57 (18) | 2:15:07 | ||
21. | Johanna Berlin | 11:30:00 | 1:04:45 (13) | 2:17:17 | |||
22. | Jukka Nyblom | Endurance | 11:30:00 | 1:06:40 (22) | 2:20:07 | ||
23. | Ari Piironen | SIF | 11:30:00 | 1:06:40 (23) | 2:20:45 | ||
24. | Kristian Myllymäki | Haimoon Kisa | 11:30:00 | 1:07:05 (24) | 2:23:12 | ||
25. | Regina Kalenius | Karis Ura | 11:30:00 | 1:09:17 (25) | 2:28:15 | ||
26. | Aleksi Etholen | Downtown 65 | 11:30:00 | 1:14:05 (26) | 2:29:54 | ||
27. | Taina Ronkainen | HTRC | 11:30:00 | 1:17:20 (27) | 2:38:13 | ||
28. | Petri Verhola | 11:30:00 | 1:20:37 (29) | 2:44:48 | |||
29. | Nina Jauhiainen | 11:30:00 | 1:24:17 (31) | 2:54:52 | |||
30. | Matti Matikainen | 11:30:00 | 1:21:59 (30) | 2:56:08 | |||
31. | Ilkka Pirskanen | Jupperin Dynamo | 11:30:00 | 1:19:47 (28) | 2:56:14 | ||
32. | Elina Ahvonen | Lahti trail runners | 11:30:00 | 1:27:20 (32) | 2:58:58 | ||
33. | Heini Kähkönen | 11:30:00 | 1:27:21 (33) | 2:59:02 | |||
34. | Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:30:00 | 1:49:03 (34) | 3:32:12 | ||
34. | Kati Vahtera | 11:30:00 | 1:49:04 (35) | 3:32:12 | |||
Nelli Eränen | 11:30:00 | ej startad | |||||
Maria Söderström | HIFK | 11:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jenny Hölttä | Espoon Kaupunki | 11:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sari Haarala | HTRC | 11:30:00 | bröt | ||||
Katja Kujo | KU-58 | 11:30:00 | bröt | ||||
Heidi Launistola | 11:30:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jani Ollikainen | Sport Club Lynx | 11:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jarkko Murtoaro | Beach boys | 11:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Timo Kokkila | 11:30:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kimmo Koponen | 11:30:00 | ej startad | |||||
Joni Tuomi | ABB | 11:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Antti Rytsälä | 11:30:00 | ej startad | |||||
Pedro Cardoso | 11:30:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kenneth Westerlund | 11:30:00 | ej startad | |||||
Seppo Madekivi | Merisotakoulu | 11:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Topi Litmanen | 11:30:00 | ej startad |