Starttid | 2,7 km |
5,6 km |
6,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:45:00 | 20:36 (10) | 39:10 (1) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:33:00 | 18:18 (1) | 39:52 (2) | |||
Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 20:44 (11) | 40:33 (3) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:29:00 | 19:37 (3) | 40:59 (4) | |||
Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:43:00 | 22:38 (19) | 41:11 (5) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:57:00 | 19:54 (5) | 41:11 (5) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 20:09 (6) | 41:14 (7) | |||
Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 19:38 (4) | 41:46 (8) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 19:33 (2) | 42:11 (9) | |||
Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:37:00 | 21:52 (15) | 42:12 (10) | |||
Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:13:00 | 20:24 (8) | 42:53 (11) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:05:00 | 21:34 (14) | 44:46 (12) | |||
Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:39:00 | 22:45 (20) | 45:09 (13) | |||
Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:07:00 | 22:35 (18) | 45:16 (14) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:31:00 | 20:31 (9) | 45:56 (15) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:49:00 | 23:28 (22) | 46:22 (16) | |||
Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 12:51:00 | 21:07 (12) | 46:25 (17) | |||
Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:03:00 | 23:32 (23) | 46:45 (18) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:25:00 | 22:48 (21) | 47:59 (19) | |||
Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:47:00 | 21:16 (13) | 48:40 (20) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 22:30 (16) | 48:59 (21) | |||
Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 27:38 (35) | 49:01 (22) | |||
Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:53:00 | 25:27 (28) | 49:12 (23) | |||
Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 25:20 (26) | 49:48 (24) | |||
Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:43:00 | 24:46 (25) | 50:04 (25) | |||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:57:00 | 23:45 (24) | 50:12 (26) | |||
Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:11:00 | 22:34 (17) | 50:25 (27) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:23:00 | 25:40 (29) | 51:20 (28) | |||
Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:35:00 | 27:52 (36) | 54:08 (29) | |||
Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:29:00 | 27:03 (32) | 55:18 (30) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:09:00 | 27:31 (34) | 56:15 (31) | |||
Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:53:00 | 33:37 (40) | 56:52 (32) | |||
Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:55:00 | 26:19 (30) | 57:18 (33) | |||
Matias Äikäs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 27:19 (33) | 57:44 (34) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:41:00 | 20:10 (7) | 57:53 (35) | |||
Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:55:00 | 29:09 (37) | 58:57 (36) | |||
Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:51:00 | 34:23 (42) | 59:51 (37) | |||
Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 12:31:00 | 25:26 (27) | 1:03:16 (38) | |||
Otso Marttila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:41:00 | 26:55 (31) | 1:04:46 (39) | |||
Kalle Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:17:00 | 33:57 (41) | 1:07:17 (40) | |||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 32:52 (39) | 1:11:41 (41) | |||
Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:37:00 | 30:56 (38) | 1:12:36 (42) | |||
Jaakko Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:39:00 | 37:24 (44) | 1:13:21 (43) | |||
Juho Leonsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:19:00 | 37:05 (43) | 1:15:23 (44) |