1 | 133 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 5:24 | ||
2 | 121 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 5:28 | +4 | |
3 | 139 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 5:36 | +12 | |
4 | 138 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 5:42 | +18 | |
5 | 110 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Halden SK | FIN | 5:44 | +20 | |
6 | 135 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 5:57 | +33 | |
147 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 5:57 | +33 | ||
8 | 130 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 5:58 | +34 | |
9 | 140 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 5:59 | +35 | |
109 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 5:59 | +35 | ||
11 | 142 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 6:01 | +37 | |
102 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:01 | +37 | ||
13 | 143 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 6:02 | +38 | |
14 | 134 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 6:05 | +41 | |
15 | 125 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 6:06 | +42 | |
16 | 141 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 6:08 | +44 | |
17 | 145 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 6:10 | +46 | |
18 | 128 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 6:12 | +48 | |
19 | 137 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 6:17 | +53 | |
132 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 6:17 | +53 | ||
21 | 103 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 6:23 | +59 | |
22 | 120 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 6:26 | +1:02 | |
23 | 131 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 6:28 | +1:04 | |
24 | 123 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:30 | +1:06 | |
25 | 108 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 6:31 | +1:07 | |
156 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 6:31 | +1:07 | ||
27 | 117 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 6:38 | +1:14 | |
28 | 129 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 6:41 | +1:17 | |
107 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 6:41 | +1:17 | ||
30 | 153 | Katja von Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 6:42 | +1:18 | |
31 | 122 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 6:45 | +1:21 | |
150 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 6:45 | +1:21 | ||
33 | 101 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 6:47 | +1:23 | |
34 | 148 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 6:49 | +1:25 | |
35 | 116 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 6:53 | +1:29 | |
36 | 111 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 6:54 | +1:30 | |
37 | 146 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:00 | +1:36 | |
38 | 154 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:02 | +1:38 | |
39 | 114 | Niina Hulkkonen | IFK Lidingo SOK | FIN | 7:03 | +1:39 | |
40 | 127 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 7:04 | +1:40 | |
41 | 126 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 7:24 | +2:00 | |
42 | 104 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:28 | +2:04 | |
43 | 155 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 7:40 | +2:16 | |
44 | 106 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 7:43 | +2:19 | |
151 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:43 | +2:19 | ||
46 | 152 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 7:48 | +2:24 |