131 | Maaria Aalto | S-Market Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 |   131 | PNYL |
132 | Aliisa Ahokas | FIN | 14:00:00 |   132 | PNYL | |
133 | Marianne Akujärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   133 | PNYL | |
134 | Sonja Alaraatikka | Midnight Sun Burlesque | FIN | 14:00:00 |   134 | PNYL |
135 | Yulia Benzar | All About Lapland | FIN | 14:00:00 |   135 | PNYL |
136 | Tua Böös | FIN | 14:00:00 |   136 | PNYL | |
137 | Jennifer Collins | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   137 | PNYL |
138 | Sirkku Haapakoski | FIN | 14:00:00 |   138 | PNYL | |
139 | Mari Helin | City Hotel | FIN | 14:00:00 |   139 | PNYL |
140 | Anni Hemminki | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 14:00:00 |   140 | PNYL |
141 | Laura Henttinen-moilanen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   141 | PNYL | |
142 | Inka-Sisko Huuska | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   142 | PNYL |
143 | Johanna Hyytinen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   143 | PNYL | |
144 | Minna Härkönen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   144 | PNYL | |
145 | Anne Isohanni | FIN | 14:00:00 |   145 | PNYL | |
146 | Iina Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   146 | PNYL |
147 | Sanna Karhu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   147 | PNYL | |
148 | Suvi Katajamaa | Tuul Triathlon | FIN | 14:00:00 |   148 | PNYL |
150 | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   150 | PNYL |
151 | Silja Kinnunen | Fransmanni Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   151 | PNYL |
152 | Terhi Korkeaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   152 | PNYL | |
153 | Noora Lehtiniemi | Amarillo Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   153 | PNYL |
154 | Jenni Lepola | City Hotel | FIN | 14:00:00 |   154 | PNYL |
155 | Helena Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   155 | PNYL |
156 | Päivi Martin | LaY | FIN | 14:00:00 |   156 | PNYL |
157 | Leena Molkoselkä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   157 | PNYL |
158 | Anne Mäkelä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   158 | PNYL |
159 | Leena Mämmi-Laukka | OUK Marathon Club | FIN | 14:00:00 |   159 | PNYL |
160 | Niina Nojonen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   160 | PNYL | |
161 | Marja-Riitta Ojala | FIN | 14:00:00 |   161 | PNYL | |
162 | Niina Pasma | FIN | 14:00:00 |   162 | PNYL | |
163 | Anna Pasuri | FIN | 14:00:00 |   163 | PNYL | |
164 | Johanna Peltoperä | LaY | FIN | 14:00:00 |   164 | PNYL |
165 | Eveliina Pirkola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   165 | PNYL | |
166 | Pirkko Pulkkanen | LaY | FIN | 14:00:00 |   166 | PNYL |
167 | Miia Rapo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   167 | PNYL | |
168 | Heidi Rasmus | FIN | 14:00:00 |   168 | PNYL | |
169 | Jenni Reinikka | FIN | 14:00:00 |   169 | PNYL | |
170 | Suvi Revonniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   170 | PNYL | |
171 | Hanne Ryynänen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   171 | PNYL | |
172 | Essi Saarikoski | FIN | 14:00:00 |   172 | PNYL | |
173 | Kaisa Salo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   173 | PNYL | |
174 | Kati Salonen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   174 | PNYL | |
175 | Iiris Satamo | RoiNu ry. | FIN | 14:00:00 |   175 | PNYL |
176 | Mari Saviaro | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   176 | PNYL |
177 | Pauliina Sieppi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   177 | PNYL | |
179 | Marjo Sipilä | LaYO | FIN | 14:00:00 |   179 | PNYL |
180 | Hanna Syrjä | Reuna Running Team | FIN | 14:00:00 |   180 | PNYL |
181 | Eija Telkkälä | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   181 | PNYL |
182 | Noora Tuohino | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 14:00:00 |   182 | PNYL |
183 | Jenni Tuovila | Coffee House Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   183 | PNYL |
184 | Jonna Turpeenniemi | Sale Rantavitikka | FIN | 14:00:00 |   184 | PNYL |
185 | Katri Vahlqvist | FIN | 14:00:00 |   185 | PNYL | |
186 | Toini Valmari | Tampereen Lääketieteen Kandidaa | FIN | 14:00:00 |   186 | PNYL |
187 | Anu Viinikka | FIN | 14:00:00 |   187 | PNYL | |
188 | Emma Vikholm | Arctic Light Hotel | FIN | 14:00:00 |   188 | PNYL |
189 | Maria Virranniemi | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   189 | PNYL |
190 | Senni Värriö | FIN | 14:00:00 |   190 | PNYL | |
191 | Taru Väärälä | Mc Vaselinos | FIN | 14:00:00 |   191 | PNYL |
192 | Kati Ylivirta | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 14:00:00 |   192 | PNYL |
193 | Elina Äärelä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   193 | PNYL | |
361 | Helena Kinnunen | VMP | FIN | 14:00:00 |   361 | PNYL |
371 | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | FIN | 14:00:00 |   371 | PNYL | |
379 | Varpu Lepikkö | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   379 | PNYL |
395 | Maaret Siikaluoma | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   395 | PNYL |
396 | Henna Kallunki | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   396 | PNYL |
149 | Kristiina Kemppinen | LaYO | FIN | 14:00:00 |   149 | PN50 |
178 | Katri Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 14:00:00 |   178 | PN50 |
195 | Angelika Berger | HSV Medizin | GER | 14:00:00 |   195 | PN50 |
196 | Terhi Bergman | S-market Pello | FIN | 14:00:00 |   196 | PN50 |
197 | Tarja Juotasniemi | Roi pph | FIN | 14:00:00 |   197 | PN50 |
198 | Tiia Karppinen | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 14:00:00 |   198 | PN50 |
199 | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | Prisma Rovaniemni | FIN | 14:00:00 |   199 | PN50 |
200 | Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | SWE | 14:00:00 |   200 | PN50 |
201 | Tarja Kyröläinen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   201 | PN50 | |
202 | Paula Mikkonen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   202 | PN50 | |
203 | Teija Mäki | S-market Pello | FIN | 14:00:00 |   203 | PN50 |
204 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 14:00:00 |   204 | PN50 |
205 | Karin Nyberg | Team Ultra Sweden | SWE | 14:00:00 |   205 | PN50 |
206 | Soili Nysten-Haarala | LaY | FIN | 14:00:00 |   206 | PN50 |
207 | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | FIN | 14:00:00 |   207 | PN50 |
208 | Irja Rantala-Posio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   208 | PN50 | |
209 | Tiina Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 14:00:00 |   209 | PN50 |
210 | Tarja Ruha | FIN | 14:00:00 |   210 | PN50 | |
211 | Ritva Salmi | Kittilä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   211 | PN50 |
212 | Kirsti Satta | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 14:00:00 |   212 | PN50 |
213 | Mervi Vähäkangas | Lakeuden Kipinä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   213 | PN50 |
358 | Irma Vepsäläinen | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   358 | PN50 |
366 | Leila Tiermas | Nordlab/Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   366 | PN50 |
194 | Tarja Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   194 | PN60 |
357 | Tuija Ohtonen | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   357 | PN60 |
363 | Nellia Konopleva | RUS | 14:00:00 |   363 | PN60 | |
369 | Anneli Matero | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   369 | PN60 |
370 | Leena Laine | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   370 | PN60 |
214 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 14:00:00 |   214 | PN40 |
215 | Minna Heinonen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   215 | PN40 | |
216 | Anu Hilli | FIN | 14:00:00 |   216 | PN40 | |
217 | Päivi Jauhola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   217 | PN40 | |
218 | Leena Javarus | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 14:00:00 |   218 | PN40 |
219 | Sirkka-Liisa Jomppanen | Saamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus, | FIN | 14:00:00 |   219 | PN40 |
220 | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 14:00:00 |   220 | PN40 |
221 | Merja Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 14:00:00 |   221 | PN40 |
222 | Jaana Kinnunen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   222 | PN40 | |
223 | Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   223 | PN40 |
224 | Tanja Koivisto | Sport Club Pärinharju | FIN | 14:00:00 |   224 | PN40 |
225 | Kati Koppinen | Ylämylly | FIN | 14:00:00 |   225 | PN40 |
226 | Teija Korpi-Käkelä | Kauhajoki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   226 | PN40 |
227 | Mari Kuoppamaa | LaY | FIN | 14:00:00 |   227 | PN40 |
228 | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   228 | PN40 |
229 | Katja Leinonen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   229 | PN40 | |
230 | Silja Mentula | FIN | 14:00:00 |   230 | PN40 | |
231 | Marja-Liisa Meriläinen | Lapin Keskussairaala | FIN | 14:00:00 |   231 | PN40 |
232 | Kati Mure | FIN | 14:00:00 |   232 | PN40 | |
233 | Mila Mäki | S-market Pello | FIN | 14:00:00 |   233 | PN40 |
234 | Sirpa Oiva | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   234 | PN40 |
235 | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   235 | PN40 |
236 | Tarja Piirainen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   236 | PN40 | |
237 | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 14:00:00 |   237 | PN40 |
238 | Katja Rippstein | FIN | 14:00:00 |   238 | PN40 | |
239 | Ilona Saarela | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   239 | PN40 |
240 | Heike Schäfer | Familie Schäfer | DEN | 14:00:00 |   240 | PN40 |
241 | Olga Serezhnikova | FIN | 14:00:00 |   241 | PN40 | |
242 | Anu Sorsa | Kouvola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   242 | PN40 |
243 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   243 | PN40 |
244 | Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   244 | PN40 |
245 | Laura Vilander | FIN | 14:00:00 |   245 | PN40 | |
335 | Hanna Paasonen | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   335 | PN40 |
359 | Maarit Aro | FIN | 14:00:00 |   359 | PN40 | |
364 | Arja Kajanki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   364 | PN40 |
380 | Hanna Buddas | FIN | 14:00:00 |   380 | PN40 | |
398 | Jaana Mannermaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   398 | PN40 |
402 | Satu Jaara | Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 |   402 | PN40 |
405 | Minna Laurila-Harju | FIN | 14:00:00 |   405 | PN40 | |
409 | Johanna Lehto | Jokivarren Hikoilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   409 | PN40 |