1 | 1560 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:50 | | |
2 | 1536 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:57 | +7 | |
3 | 1544 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 21:58 | +8 | |
4 | 1542 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:17 | +27 | |
5 | 2290 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:59 | +1:09 | |
6 | 1559 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:51 | +2:01 | |
7 | 1541 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:37 | +2:47 | |
8 | 1555 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 24:54 | +3:04 | |
9 | 1539 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:14 | +3:24 | |
10 | 1540 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:18 | +4:28 | |
11 | 1562 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 26:55 | +5:05 | |
12 | 1554 | Maija Tiittanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 26:57 | +5:07 | |
13 | 1558 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 27:01 | +5:11 | |
14 | 1568 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:51 | +7:01 | |
15 | 1561 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:58 | +7:08 | |
16 | 1576 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:10 | +7:20 | |
17 | 1545 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:42 | +7:52 | |
18 | 1575 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 30:27 | +8:37 | |
19 | 1537 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:56 | +9:06 | |
20 | 1552 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:05 | +9:15 | |
21 | 1577 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:24 | +9:34 | |
22 | 1566 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 31:29 | +9:39 | |
23 | 1571 | Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 31:47 | +9:57 | |
24 | 1556 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:39 | +10:49 | |
25 | 1563 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:31 | +11:41 | |
26 | 1572 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 34:00 | +12:10 | |
27 | 1578 | Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 34:08 | +12:18 | |
28 | 1567 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:22 | +12:32 | |
29 | 1569 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:32 | +12:42 | |
30 | 1565 | Pia Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 35:06 | +13:16 | |
31 | 1549 | Iida Helsingius | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 37:32 | +15:42 | |
32 | 1574 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:46 | +16:56 | |
33 | 1573 | Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 39:54 | +18:04 | |
34 | 1557 | Heidi Rautamaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:13 | +20:23 | |
35 | 1548 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:01 | +21:11 | |
36 | 1538 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 45:52 | +24:02 | |
37 | 1570 | Annica Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 47:00 | +25:10 | |
38 | 1543 | Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:32 | +26:42 | |
39 | 1550 | Maria Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:05 | +29:15 | |
40 | 1546 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 52:38 | +30:48 | |