Starttid | 8,3 km |
8,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:10:36 (1) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:16:05 (2) | |||
Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:46:00 | 1:19:05 (3) | |||
Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:20:44 (4) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:21:58 (5) | |||
Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:22:22 (6) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 11:40:00 | 1:23:54 (7) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:38:00 | 1:27:55 (8) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:44:00 | 1:28:26 (9) | |||
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 1:29:02 (10) | |||
Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 10:58:00 | 1:29:11 (11) | |||
Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 1:29:23 (12) | |||
Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:42:00 | 1:30:47 (13) | |||
Juhani Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:31:16 (14) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:32:19 (15) | |||
Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:42:00 | 1:32:30 (16) | |||
Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:32:54 (17) | |||
Reijo Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:33:26 (18) | |||
Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:32:00 | 1:33:56 (19) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:38:00 | 1:34:12 (20) | |||
Klaus Kuusi | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:28:00 | 1:34:29 (21) | |||
Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 | 1:35:21 (22) | |||
Lauri Mikkonen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:35:53 (23) | |||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:36:04 (24) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:36:18 (25) | |||
Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:36:48 (26) | |||
Paavo Toskala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:36:56 (27) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:37:28 (28) | |||
Risto Kukko | Vähäkyrön Viesti | FIN | 10:56:00 | 1:37:30 (29) | |||
Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:39:10 (30) | |||
Alf Krogell | OK Trian | FIN | 10:54:00 | 1:39:29 (31) | |||
Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:50:00 | 1:39:36 (32) | |||
Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:39:38 (33) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:40:07 (34) | |||
Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:40:27 (35) | |||
Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:44:14 (36) | |||
Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26:00 | 1:44:38 (37) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:45:28 (38) | |||
Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:45:59 (39) | |||
Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:46:05 (40) | |||
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:40:00 | 1:46:55 (41) | |||
Sulo Jakovlev | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 10:06:00 | 1:48:19 (42) | |||
Matti Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:49:45 (43) | |||
Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:49:50 (44) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:56 (45) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38:00 | 1:50:03 (46) | |||
Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:50:21 (47) | |||
Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:22:00 | 1:50:37 (48) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:46:00 | 1:50:44 (49) | |||
Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:52:00 | 1:50:55 (50) | |||
Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:08:00 | 1:51:57 (51) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:48:00 | 1:52:31 (52) | |||
Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:53:39 (53) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:02:00 | 1:54:15 (54) | |||
Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 10:50:00 | 1:55:38 (55) | |||
Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:56:28 (56) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 1:56:33 (57) | |||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:20:00 | 1:57:28 (58) | |||
Olli Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:58:28 (59) | |||
Hannu Harkola | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 10:32:00 | 1:59:28 (60) | |||
Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:59:47 (61) | |||
Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:06:00 | 2:00:24 (62) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 2:01:02 (63) | |||
Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 10:04:00 | 2:01:37 (64) | |||
Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 11:32:00 | 2:01:59 (65) | |||
Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:28:00 | 2:02:17 (66) | |||
Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | 10:48:00 | 2:02:57 (67) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:00:00 | 2:03:19 (68) | |||
Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24:00 | 2:04:31 (69) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:34:00 | 2:05:05 (70) | |||
Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:14:00 | 2:05:44 (71) | |||
Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 2:06:10 (72) | |||
Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:10:00 | 2:06:20 (73) | |||
Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:46:00 | 2:06:58 (74) | |||
Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:44:00 | 2:08:06 (75) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:40:00 | 2:09:52 (76) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:10:43 (77) | |||
Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:08:00 | 2:12:29 (78) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:02:00 | 2:21:44 (79) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 2:29:05 (80) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:22:00 | 2:29:27 (81) |