1 | 3037 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 15:36 | | |
2 | 3036 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 16:34 | +58 | |
3 | 3032 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:57 | +1:21 | |
4 | 3039 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:08 | +2:32 | |
5 | 3035 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 18:17 | +2:41 | |
6 | 3040 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:46 | +3:10 | |
7 | 3038 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:01 | +4:25 | |
8 | 3015 | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:50 | +5:14 | |
9 | 3029 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 21:05 | +5:29 | |
10 | 3012 | Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 22:03 | +6:27 | |
11 | 3028 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:26 | +6:50 | |
12 | 3019 | Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:31 | +6:55 | |
| 3013 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:31 | +6:55 | |
14 | 3021 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 22:51 | +7:15 | |
15 | 3025 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:07 | +7:31 | |
| 3027 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:07 | +7:31 | |
17 | 3034 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 23:17 | +7:41 | |
| 3020 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 23:17 | +7:41 | |
19 | 3030 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:20 | +7:44 | |
20 | 3016 | Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 23:23 | +7:47 | |
21 | 3024 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 23:29 | +7:53 | |
22 | 3022 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 24:21 | +8:45 | |
23 | 3026 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:35 | +8:59 | |
24 | 3017 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:43 | +9:07 | |
25 | 3033 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 25:21 | +9:45 | |
26 | 3008 | Pauliina Perttu | Laihian Luja | FIN | 26:13 | +10:37 | |
27 | 3004 | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 26:33 | +10:57 | |
28 | 3005 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 27:44 | +12:08 | |
29 | 3010 | Laura Härkönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:42 | +13:06 | |
30 | 3000 | Jenny Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:12 | +13:36 | |
31 | 3014 | Jatta Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 30:10 | +14:34 | |
32 | 3003 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:46 | +17:10 | |
33 | 3023 | Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 34:08 | +18:32 | |
34 | 3007 | Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 36:52 | +21:16 | |
35 | 3006 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:03 | +21:27 | |
36 | 3002 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 37:04 | +21:28 | |
37 | 3018 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 39:15 | +23:39 | |
38 | 3009 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 41:42 | +26:06 | |
| 3001 | Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 3011 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 3031 | Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ej startad | | |