1 | 1251 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 20:58 | ||
2 | 1250 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:15 | +17 | |
3 | 1238 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 21:22 | +24 | |
1247 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:22 | +24 | ||
5 | 1248 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 22:00 | +1:02 | |
1252 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:00 | +1:02 | ||
7 | 1241 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 22:05 | +1:07 | |
8 | 1223 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:11 | +1:13 | |
9 | 1240 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 22:16 | +1:18 | |
10 | 1246 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 22:17 | +1:19 | |
11 | 1237 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:37 | +1:39 | |
12 | 1249 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 22:40 | +1:42 | |
13 | 1245 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:46 | +1:48 | |
14 | 1244 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 22:52 | +1:54 | |
15 | 1236 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:22 | +2:24 | |
16 | 1221 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:31 | +2:33 | |
17 | 1218 | Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:33 | +2:35 | |
18 | 1239 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:40 | +2:42 | |
19 | 1235 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:48 | +2:50 | |
20 | 1224 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 24:20 | +3:22 | |
21 | 1220 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 24:28 | +3:30 | |
22 | 1212 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:40 | +3:42 | |
23 | 1227 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:54 | +3:56 | |
24 | 1234 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 25:13 | +4:15 | |
25 | 1243 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:29 | +4:31 | |
26 | 1230 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:31 | +4:33 | |
27 | 1217 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:41 | +4:43 | |
28 | 1222 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:09 | +5:11 | |
29 | 1211 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 26:26 | +5:28 | |
30 | 1232 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:35 | +5:37 | |
31 | 1210 | Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 26:44 | +5:46 | |
32 | 1219 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 27:12 | +6:14 | |
33 | 1214 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:19 | +6:21 | |
34 | 1216 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:25 | +7:27 | |
35 | 1228 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 28:47 | +7:49 | |
36 | 1204 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:33 | +8:35 | |
37 | 1231 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 29:57 | +8:59 | |
38 | 1207 | Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | FIN | 30:03 | +9:05 | |
39 | 1229 | Andres Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 30:20 | +9:22 | |
40 | 1226 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 30:28 | +9:30 | |
41 | 1233 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 30:50 | +9:52 | |
42 | 1208 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:02 | +12:04 | |
43 | 1203 | Ville Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 33:03 | +12:05 | |
44 | 1205 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:38 | +16:40 | |
45 | 1201 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:37 | +27:39 | |
46 | 1202 | Timo Ikola | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 53:24 | +32:26 | |
47 | 1200 | Matti Suorsa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 57:01 | +36:03 | |
1209 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
1213 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1215 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
1225 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1206 | Markus Heikkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
1242 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt |