Starttid | 1,6 km |
2,0 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:38:00 | 8:42 (1) | 10:19 (1) | |||
Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:37:00 | 9:11 (6) | 10:53 (5) | |||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:36:00 | 8:46 (2) | ||||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 9:04 (3) | 10:42 (2) | |||
Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:33:00 | 9:05 (4) | 10:47 (3) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:35:00 | 9:07 (5) | 10:49 (4) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:29:00 | 9:28 (8) | 11:12 (6) | |||
Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:24:00 | 9:26 (7) | 11:16 (7) | |||
Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:01:00 | 9:36 (9) | 11:22 (8) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:27:00 | 9:36 (9) | 11:26 (9) | |||
Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:31:00 | 9:50 (12) | 11:35 (10) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:28:00 | 9:46 (11) | 11:46 (11) | |||
Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 10:15:00 | 9:52 (13) | 11:53 (12) | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:34:00 | 10:08 (14) | 11:56 (13) | |||
Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:22:00 | 10:12 (15) | 12:11 (14) | |||
Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:04:00 | 10:19 (16) | 12:16 (15) | |||
Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:00 | 10:22 (17) | 12:18 (16) | |||
Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 10:16:00 | 10:26 (18) | 12:27 (17) | |||
Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 10:38 (21) | 12:29 (18) | |||
Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 10:39 (22) | 12:33 (19) | |||
Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 | 10:36 (19) | 12:38 (20) | |||
Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:19:00 | 10:37 (20) | 12:42 (21) | |||
Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 11:08 (23) | 13:08 (22) | |||
Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 10:09:00 | 11:17 (24) | 13:21 (23) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 11:24 (25) | 13:23 (24) | |||
Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 10:18:00 | 11:30 (26) | 13:40 (25) | |||
Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 11:44 (28) | 13:49 (26) | |||
Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 9:58:00 | 11:42 (27) | 13:57 (27) | |||
Johanna Juntunen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 10:14:00 | 11:57 (30) | 13:57 (27) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:21:00 | 12:02 (31) | 14:02 (29) | |||
Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:06:00 | 11:56 (29) | 14:09 (30) | |||
Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | FIN | 10:10:00 | 12:22 (33) | 14:36 (31) | |||
Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:59:00 | 12:18 (32) | 14:52 (32) | |||
Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:03:00 | 12:51 (34) | 15:02 (33) | |||
Noora Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:08:00 | 13:01 (35) | 15:16 (34) |