1 | 86 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 9:13 | ||
2 | 82 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:21 | +8 | |
3 | 93 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 9:23 | +10 | |
87 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:23 | +10 | ||
5 | 75 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:26 | +13 | |
6 | 69 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 9:27 | +14 | |
90 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:27 | +14 | ||
8 | 62 | Simona Aebersold (U) | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 9:31 | +18 | |
85 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 9:31 | +18 | ||
84 | Svetlana Mironova (U) | Koovee | RUS | 9:31 | +18 | ||
11 | 91 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 9:32 | +19 | |
12 | 64 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:34 | +21 | |
13 | 92 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:36 | +23 | |
14 | 94 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:42 | +29 | |
15 | 73 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 9:45 | +32 | |
16 | 76 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:47 | +34 | |
17 | 79 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:48 | +35 | |
60 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:48 | +35 | ||
19 | 67 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 9:52 | +39 | |
20 | 88 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 9:54 | +41 | |
21 | 56 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:01 | +48 | |
22 | 80 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 10:02 | +49 | |
23 | 78 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:06 | +53 | |
24 | 83 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:09 | +56 | |
74 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:09 | +56 | ||
26 | 89 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:18 | +1:05 | |
27 | 58 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:21 | +1:08 | |
28 | 66 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:22 | +1:09 | |
29 | 65 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23 | +1:10 | |
30 | 81 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 10:25 | +1:12 | |
31 | 63 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:35 | +1:22 | |
72 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 10:35 | +1:22 | ||
33 | 61 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:43 | +1:30 | |
34 | 55 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:49 | +1:36 | |
35 | 59 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:52 | +1:39 | |
36 | 57 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:00 | +1:47 | |
37 | 77 | Evely Kaasiku (U) | Kangasala SK | EST | 11:02 | +1:49 |