Starttid | 4,2 km |
3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:16:00 | 13:29 (1) | |||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47:00 | 13:44 (2) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:48:00 | 14:14 (3) | |||
Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 14:45:00 | 14:58 (4) | |||
Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:39:00 | 15:39 (5) | |||
Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:43:00 | 15:56 (6) | |||
Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:38:00 | 16:01 (7) | |||
Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:44:00 | 16:09 (8) | |||
Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:14:00 | 16:13 (9) | |||
Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:41:00 | 16:17 (10) | |||
Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:35:00 | 16:23 (11) | |||
Jasmin Sundbäck | OK Trian | FIN | 14:32:00 | 16:26 (12) | |||
Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 14:36:00 | 16:33 (13) | |||
Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:31:00 | 16:34 (14) | |||
Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 14:33:00 | 16:38 (15) | |||
Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:46:00 | 16:46 (16) | |||
Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:37:00 | 16:48 (17) | |||
Anni Toppila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:23:00 | 17:04 (18) | |||
Elina Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 14:27:00 | 17:08 (19) | |||
Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 14:40:00 | 17:14 (20) | |||
Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 14:34:00 | 17:17 (21) | |||
Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:24:00 | 17:23 (22) | |||
Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:42:00 | 17:24 (23) | |||
Maarit Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:29:00 | 17:45 (24) | |||
Alisa Tölli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:26:00 | 17:57 (25) | |||
Ulla Ojala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 14:25:00 | 18:00 (26) | |||
Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 14:21:00 | 18:19 (27) | |||
Annelie Glasberg | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:19:00 | 18:28 (28) | |||
Sanni Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:30:00 | 19:06 (29) | |||
Johanna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 14:28:00 | 19:28 (30) | |||
Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 14:22:00 | 19:31 (31) | |||
Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:18:00 | 20:32 (32) | |||
Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 14:20:00 | 23:17 (33) |