1 | 5071 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:59 | ||
2 | 5068 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:03 | +4 | |
3 | 5066 | Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 10:34 | +35 | |
4 | 5072 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:36 | +37 | |
5 | 5042 | Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 10:44 | +45 | |
6 | 5070 | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:56 | +57 | |
7 | 5037 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:58 | +59 | |
8 | 5067 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:05 | +1:06 | |
9 | 5069 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:18 | +1:19 | |
10 | 5056 | Tiina Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:22 | +1:23 | |
11 | 5058 | Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:23 | +1:24 | |
5046 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:23 | +1:24 | ||
13 | 5044 | Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 11:29 | +1:30 | |
14 | 5065 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:30 | +1:31 | |
15 | 5050 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:37 | +1:38 | |
16 | 5055 | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 11:38 | +1:39 | |
17 | 5064 | Maija Käkelä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 11:46 | +1:47 | |
18 | 5035 | Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55 | +1:56 | |
19 | 5059 | Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:10 | +2:11 | |
20 | 5045 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:16 | +2:17 | |
21 | 5036 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:30 | +2:31 | |
22 | 5057 | Arja Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:36 | +2:37 | |
23 | 5063 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:43 | +2:44 | |
24 | 5038 | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50 | +2:51 | |
25 | 5062 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:57 | +2:58 | |
26 | 5047 | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:59 | +3:00 | |
27 | 5041 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:31 | +3:32 | |
28 | 5051 | Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:09 | +4:10 | |
29 | 5054 | Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:12 | +5:13 | |
30 | 5061 | Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 15:24 | +5:25 | |
31 | 5052 | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:15 | +6:16 | |
32 | 5040 | Kaija Mikkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:12 | +8:13 | |
33 | 5043 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 20:52 | +10:53 | |
34 | 5048 | Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | FIN | 21:54 | +11:55 | |
5049 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
5060 | Eija Leppä | Suunta Jurva | FIN | ej startad | |||
5039 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
5053 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | disk |