2300 | Venni Silmälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:00:00 |   215104 |
2301 | Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:01:00 |   220852 |
2302 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:02:00 |   193605 |
2303 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:03:00 |   215033 |
2304 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:04:00 |   190005 |
2305 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:05:00 |   195074 |
2306 | Henri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 9:06:00 |   205710 |
2307 | Ilmari Tanninen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:07:00 |   117156 |
2308 | Eero Nieminen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:08:00 |   170350 |
2309 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:09:00 |   195377 |
2310 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:10:00 |   214901 |
2311 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:11:00 |   191937 |
2312 | Josef Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 9:12:00 |   180674 |
2313 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:13:00 |   211000 |
2314 | Sami Karru | MS Parma | FIN | 9:14:00 |   161829 |
2315 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 9:15:00 |   203202 |
2316 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:16:00 |   82688 |
2317 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:17:00 |   193599 |
2318 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:18:00 |   228018 |
2319 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:19:00 |   202649 |
2320 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:20:00 |   180681 |
2321 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:21:00 |   189231 |
2322 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:22:00 |   208351 |
2323 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 9:23:00 |   135212 |
2324 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:24:00 |   221333 |
2325 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:25:00 |   165915 |
2326 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 9:26:00 |   138970 |
2327 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:27:00 |   192003 |
2328 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:28:00 |   199981 |
2329 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:29:00 |   186680 |
2330 | Antti Pietilä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 9:30:00 |   83549 |
2331 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:31:00 |   199122 |
2332 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 9:32:00 |   153721 |
2333 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:33:00 |   221521 |
2334 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:34:00 |   205469 |
2335 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:35:00 |   195113 |
2336 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:36:00 |   199943 |
2337 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:37:00 |   201866 |
2338 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:38:00 |   192027 |
2339 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:39:00 |   312874 |
2340 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:40:00 |   500074 |
2341 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 9:41:00 |   214172 |
2342 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 9:42:00 |   183006 |
2343 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 9:43:00 |   125773 |
2344 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:44:00 |   209113 |
2345 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:45:00 |   209174 |
2346 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:46:00 |   209134 |
2347 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 9:47:00 |   217439 |
2348 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 9:48:00 |   501661 |
2349 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:49:00 |   500812 |
2350 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 9:50:00 |   500217 |
2351 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:51:00 |   202769 |
2352 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 9:52:00 |   204321 |
2353 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:53:00 |   182721 |
2354 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:54:00 |   169848 |