1 | 49 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 14:03 | ||
2 | 51 | Florian Howald (U) | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 14:06 | +3 | |
3 | 44 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 14:23 | +20 | |
4 | 41 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 14:32 | +29 | |
5 | 37 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 14:35 | +32 | |
6 | 46 | Kenny Kivikas (U) | Koovee | EST | 14:38 | +35 | |
21 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U) | Denmark | DEN | 14:38 | +35 | ||
8 | 26 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:43 | +40 | |
9 | 50 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:44 | +41 | |
40 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:44 | +41 | ||
11 | 47 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:50 | +47 | |
12 | 42 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:52 | +49 | |
13 | 30 | Pavel Kubat (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 14:56 | +53 | |
14 | 52 | Artem Popov (U) | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 14:58 | +55 | |
15 | 45 | Sander Vaher (U) | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 14:59 | +56 | |
16 | 31 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:05 | +1:02 | |
6 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:05 | +1:02 | ||
18 | 1 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:07 | +1:04 | |
19 | 11 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:10 | +1:07 | |
20 | 4 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 15:15 | +1:12 | |
21 | 36 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:18 | +1:15 | |
22 | 28 | Philipp Von Arx (U) | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 15:19 | +1:16 | |
23 | 5 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 15:21 | +1:18 | |
24 | 33 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:25 | +1:22 | |
25 | 39 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:26 | +1:23 | |
26 | 29 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:30 | +1:27 | |
27 | 17 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:32 | +1:29 | |
28 | 32 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:36 | +1:33 | |
29 | 25 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:37 | +1:34 | |
30 | 14 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:39 | +1:36 | |
15 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:39 | +1:36 | ||
32 | 9 | Ats Sõnajalg (U) | Lapuan Virkiä | EST | 15:40 | +1:37 | |
33 | 20 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:48 | +1:45 | |
34 | 35 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:51 | +1:48 | |
35 | 22 | Dmitry Tsvetkov (U) | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 16:05 | +2:02 | |
36 | 13 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:06 | +2:03 | |
37 | 7 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 16:10 | +2:07 | |
38 | 8 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 16:12 | +2:09 | |
39 | 38 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 16:14 | +2:11 | |
2 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:14 | +2:11 | ||
41 | 19 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:18 | +2:15 | |
42 | 16 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:25 | +2:22 | |
18 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:25 | +2:22 | ||
44 | 3 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:26 | +2:23 | |
45 | 10 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:27 | +2:24 | |
46 | 12 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:29 | +2:26 |